最新関連ニュース

第2戦チャンピオンシップクラス【エントリーリスト】


チャンピオンシップ
3歳クラス(2010年2月〜2011年1月)
1 あたらし はると Boy 2010年09月 KICKS@VIT
2 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU
3 いしだ そら Boy 2010年02月
4 いずみ かいる Boy 2010年12月
5 おくやま たいら Boy 2010年12月 Borabora RB
6 かくばり だいすけ Boy 2010年12月
7 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 FREEDOM BIKES
8 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI
9 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 Rusteze
10 しみず あきだい Boy 2010年02月
11 しむら ゆうき Boy 2010年05月 煌☆RIDERS
12 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 チーム グラスライダー
13 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月
14 なかむら ともひと Boy 2010年06月 THRAPPY
15 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月
16 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER
17 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月
18 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月
19 もとはし りく Boy 2010年06月
20 やまがみ ゆうご Boy 2010年06月 アッチエレランド
21 よしだ そうた Boy 2010年05月 freestyle
22 わだ おうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT
4歳クラス(2009年2月〜2010年1月)
1 いがらし かんた Boy 2009年04月 THRAPPY
2 いけがみ りょうま Boy 2009年06月 I chi 2 Thunders
3 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 チーム グラスライダー
4 おおき しん Boy 2009年10月 GOLD☆DASH
5 おおくま ときなり Boy 2009年05月
6 おおにし ひろき Boy 2009年11月 INNOCENT Kid’s
7 かとう こたろう Boy 2009年06月
8 かとう じょうたろう Boy 2009年12月 東東京チーム
9 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze
10 しまむら かいり Boy 2009年05月 B→ts
11 すがはら たいが Boy 2009年05月 ニコライダー
12 すみの くうら Boy 2009年02月 LINO KEIKI
13 たかしま こうしろう Boy 2009年03月 TEAM VIT
14 たかの りゅうだい Boy 2009年02月 COSMO
15 とやま ゆうだい Boy 2009年07月 宝Jr.
16 ないとう けんしん Boy 2009年03月 GOLD☆DASH
17 なかむら あつき Boy 2009年11月 B→ts
18 にいみ こうせい Boy 2009年05月 Groovy Races
19 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU
20 ひがし かずや Boy 2009年07月 TEAM RIVER
21 みやうち たすく Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING
22 みやうち つむぐ Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING
23 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 B→ts
24 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kinocco
25 やまがみ えいご Boy 2009年02月 アッチエレランド
26 やまの はるひと Boy 2009年05月 SEALs
27 よしだ ゆうた Boy 2009年04月 FIRSTKIDS
5歳クラス(2008年2月〜2009年1月)
1 あかば しどう Boy 2008年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids
2 いとう はやと Boy 2008年07月 green leaves
3 おおかわばた いさき Boy 2008年05月 Ichi 2 Thunders
4 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 B→ts
5 おぎの しゅん Boy 2009年01月 CCB48
6 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 team kamikaze kids
7 かわしま りんたろう Boy 2008年07月 LINO KEIKI
8 こさか まさと Boy 2008年05月 LINO KEIKI
9 さかもと りょうすけ Boy 2008年07月 B→ts
10 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー
11 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4
12 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI
13 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER
14 たざわ はるちか Boy 2008年02月 D.B.T.
15 ちだ ゆあん Boy 2008年11月
16 ふくやま さき Girl 2008年08月 TEAM VIT
17 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team kamikaze Kids
18 ますだ けんた Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI
19 みねぎし れお Boy 2008年10月 KID’S AMIGO
20 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4
21 わたなべ いちろ Boy 2008年04月 THRAPPY
6歳クラス(2007年2月〜2008年1月)
1 あんどう りくと Boy 2007年04月 ちーむ4649
2 いくた ゆうが Boy 2007年08月
3 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU
4 おだ ゆいり Girl 2007年09月 THRAPPY
5 おの のりなが Boy 2007年06月 横浜本牧レーシング
6 こじま なお Girl 2007年06月 to smile
7 たかしま ぎんたろう Boy 2007年10月 TEAM VIT
8 はせがわ あんじ Boy 2007年06月 LINO KEIKI
9 みやした げんさく Boy 2007年11月 39Smile Riders
10 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids
OPENクラス(2005年2月〜2007年1月)
1 おぎの ひろゆき Boy 2005年12月 CCB48
2 かぶらぎ れん Boy 2005年08月 アッチェレランド
3 そめの じょうたろう Boy 2006年04月 ニコちゃん大魔王
4 たかくら はくほう Boy 2006年07月 kid’s amigo
5 たかひら はるか Girl 2005年08月 LINO KEIKI
6 たかひら ほのか Girl 2006年09月 LINO KEIKI
7 たきがみ ひじり Boy 2007年01月 team vit
8 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER
9 わだ そらり Girl 2005年08月 TEAM VIT