最新関連ニュース

第1戦チャンピオンシップクラス【エントリーリスト】


第1戦チャンピオンシップ
3歳クラス
1 あたらし はると Boy 2010年09月 KICKS@VIT
2 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU
3 いしだ そら Boy 2010年02月
4 いずみ かいる Boy 2010年12月
5 かくばり だいすけ Boy 2010年12月
6 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 freedom bikes
7 かみ りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年01月 横浜本牧レーシング
8 きが ぜんた Boy 2010年10月 LINO KEIKI
9 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI
10 こやま ひらく Boy 2010年01月 THE CRAZY ENGINE
11 しぶや ゆうせい Boy 2010年05月 B→ts
12 しむら ゆうき Boy 2010年05月 煌☆RIDERS
13 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 チーム グラスライダー
14 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月
15 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月
16 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER
17 もとはし りく Boy 2010年06月
18 やまがみ ゆうご Boy 2010年06月 アッチエレランド
19 わだ おうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT
4歳クラス
1 あおき ななと Boy 2009年01月 チーム グラスライダー
2 いがらし かんた Boy 2009年04月 THRAPPY
3 いけがみ りょうま Boy 2009年06月 I chi 2 Thunders
4 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 チーム グラスライダー
5 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze
6 しまむら かいり Boy 2009年05月 B→ts
7 しみず りんいちろう Boy 2009年03月
8 すみの くうら Boy 2009年02月 LINO KEIKI
9 たかしま こうしろう Boy 2009年03月 TEAM VIT
10 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI
11 なかむら あつき Boy 2009年11月 B→ts
12 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU
13 ひがし かずや Boy 2009年07月 TEAM RIVER
14 みやうち たすく Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING
15 みやうち つむぐ Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING
16 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kinocco
17 やまがみ えいご Boy 2009年02月 アッチエレランド
18 よしだ ゆうた Boy 2009年04月 FIRSTKIDS
5歳クラス
1 あかば しどう Boy 2008年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids
2 あらき ひより Boy 2008年01月 アッチェレランド
3 おおかわばた いさき Boy 2008年05月 Ichi 2 Thunders
4 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 B→ts
5 おがわ だいち Boy 2008年06月 green leaves
6 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze
7 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 team kamikaze kids
8 かわしま りんたろう Boy 2008年07月 LINO KEIKI
9 こさか まさと Boy 2008年05月 LINO KEIKI
10 さかもと りょうすけ Boy 2008年07月 ビーツ
11 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー
12 たきがみ もも Girl 2008年07月 team vit
13 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER
14 たざわ はるちか Boy 2008年02月 D.B.T.
15 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids
16 ますだ けんた Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI
17 みねぎし れお Boy 2008年10月 KID’S AMIGO
18 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Team Basilisk
19 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4
20 わたなべ いちろ Boy 2008年04月 THRAPPY
6歳クラス
1 あんどう りくと Boy 2007年04月 ちーむ4649
2 いくた ゆうが Boy 2007年08月
3 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU
4 おの のりなが Boy 2007年06月 横浜本牧レーシング
5 かみ せいたろう Boy 2007年09月 横浜本牧レーシング
6 たかしま ぎんたろう Boy 2007年10月 TEAM VIT
7 たきがみ ひじり Boy 2007年01月 チームビット
8 みやした げんさく Boy 2007年11月 39Smile Riders
9 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids
OPENクラス
1 かぶらぎ れん Boy 2005年08月 アッチェレランド
2 たかひら はるか Girl 2005年08月 LINO KEIKI
3 たかひら ほのか Girl 2006年09月 LINO KEIKI
4 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER
5 わだ そらり Girl 2005年08月 TEAM VIT