最新関連ニュース

第1戦チャレンジクラス【エントリーリスト】


チャレンジ BOYS
2歳クラス(2011年1月〜2011年12月)
1 あいはら ゆう Boy 2011年03月  
2 あおき みそら Boy 2011年08月 リノケイキ
3 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月
4 いとう るい Boy 2011年07月
5 いのうえ たくみ Boy 2011年03月
6 いばた れいが Boy 2011年11月 FIRST KIDS IZU
7 いわさわ ともき Boy 2011年02月
8 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 チーム グラスライダー
9 うしまる とらのしん Boy 2011年07月 First kids
10 おおさわ じゅんや Boy 2011年07月
11 おかむら るい Boy 2011年07月 B→ts
12 かきのき はやと Boy 2011年06月
13 かわせ ゆうき Boy 2011年01月
14 きし かなた Boy 2011年02月
15 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 to smile
16 こばやし なおゆき Boy 2011年07月 KeyaKix
17 こばやし まきと Boy 2011年02月
18 さかい りゅうのすけ Boy 2011年05月 ちびポタ
19 さんぐう じゅん Boy 2011年02月
20 たかがい けいすけ Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT
21 たかの そうすけ Boy 2011年02月 相模原ラスティーズ
22 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 TAGAWA RACING FACTORY
23 たけうち けんと Boy 2011年04月
24 たばた きょうすけ Boy 2011年01月
25 でうら ともぞう Boy 2011年07月
26 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER
27 ふるさわ ゆうと Boy 2011年03月
28 みやざわ やまと Boy 2011年01月 STAR GAZER
29 もり だいき Boy 2011年04月
30 やまうち けんごう Boy 2011年07月
3歳クラス(2010年1月〜2010年12月)
1 あんどう かずや Boy 2010年01月 KeyaKix
2 いしかわ たける Boy 2010年07月
3 いのうえ だいすけ Boy 2010年01月
4 いばた ひゅうが Boy 2010年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU
5 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月
6 えがわ しゅうのすけ Boy 2010年01月 THE NO PEDALS
7 おおさわ れいや Boy 2010年06月
8 おかみ あさひ Boy 2010年09月
9 おがわ みんと Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER
10 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze
11 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月
12 さかい つばさ Boy 2010年08月 マッハ・TR
13 ささき しゅう Boy 2010年03月
14 さとう いつき Boy 2010年08月 なんちゃって草レーサー
15 さとう えいと Boy 2010年02月
16 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 Rusteze
17 さなだ れんたろう Boy 2010年11月 D’z
18 しまむら かげとら Boy 2010年07月 本牧レーシング
19 しみず あきだい Boy 2010年02月
20 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wild runner
21 しらい はると Boy 2010年10月
22 しんどう ひろと Boy 2010年10月 アッチェレランド
23 すずき しょうた Boy 2010年02月
24 すずき たいが Boy 2010年01月
25 すわ しょうすけ Boy 2010年08月 B→ts
26 せきの しいた Boy 2010年11月 STARGAZER
27 そりはし はるま Boy 2010年05月 B→t’s
28 たかき れん Boy 2010年01月
29 たかやま しゅん Boy 2010年01月 Team BLAST
30 たけだ たいち Boy 2010年12月
31 たなか りゅう Boy 2010年05月
32 たまり たくみ Boy 2010年05月
33 とべ ひなた Boy 2010年04月 Clover☆s
34 ながさか げんき Boy 2010年06月
35 なかしげ ひさと Boy 2010年01月
36 なかの みなと Boy 2010年02月 GREEN LEAVES
37 にしがいち ゆうと Boy 2010年08月 日野自動車レーシングチーム
38 はが ひなた Boy 2010年05月 STARGAZER
39 はかまだ しょうご Boy 2010年03月
40 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月
41 はせがわ あんり Boy 2010年01月 linokeiki
42 はやさか ともき Boy 2010年04月
43 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月
44 ひろせ つかさ Boy 2010年05月 アッチェレランド
45 ひろせ はるた Boy 2010年07月
46 ふかさわ いちと Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER
47 ふるばやし しょうた Boy 2010年10月 相模原Rust-eze
48 ほその しんのすけ Boy 2010年02月
49 ほどはら たくみ Boy 2010年10月 チームグラスライダー
50 まきた たいち Boy 2010年06月 RTたこやき
51 まじま ふみや Boy 2010年07月
52 みやざき りょうすけ Boy 2010年02月 The crazy engine
53 みやたに ゆうと Boy 2010年01月
54 もりやま なぎ Boy 2010年11月
55 やぶき かずま Boy 2010年03月 FIRSTKIDS
56 やまうち ようたろう Boy 2010年03月
57 やまざき るか Boy 2010年05月
58 よしだ そうた Boy 2010年05月 freestyle
59 よない たいせい Boy 2010年03月 KeyaKix
60 わいずみ ゆうき Boy 2010年01月 つくばdreamkids
4歳クラス(2009年1月〜2009年12月)
1 あいざわ いちよう Boy 2009年06月 相模原 Team rust-eze
2 あおき かい Boy 2009年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze
3 いけだ ときお Boy 2009年12月 m&Rs’
4 いしだ らいち Boy 2009年04月 SKY RAY
5 おおくま ときなり Boy 2009年05月
6 おだ るいき Boy 2009年08月 THRAPPY
7 かきのき あきと Boy 2009年11月
8 かとう じょうたろう Boy 2009年12月 東東京チーム
9 かぶらぎ かいり Boy 2009年11月 アッチェレランド
10 きし ほまれ Boy 2009年01月
11 くどう そうま Boy 2009年12月
12 こばやし ゆうや Boy 2009年05月 KeyaKix
13 さかい けんご Boy 2009年07月
14 さとう かずま Boy 2009年05月 Team Kinocco
15 すずき とうや Boy 2009年05月
16 すとう しんげん Boy 2009年02月 ニコちゃん大魔王
17 たかだ つばさ Boy 2009年09月 アッチェレランド
18 たかの りゅうだい Boy 2009年02月 COSMO
19 とおやま あやと Boy 2009年04月
20 とやま ゆうだい Boy 2009年07月 宝Jr.
21 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月
22 ながた ゆうしん Boy 2009年05月
23 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER
24 なかむら りょう Boy 2009年08月 SEALs
25 にいつ らいむ Boy 2009年08月 B→ts
26 にいみ こうせい Boy 2009年05月 Groovy Races
27 にしうら とうま Boy 2009年10月 THRAPPY
28 にった ゆうま Boy 2009年06月 SKY RAY
29 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER
30 ねもと ゆうま Boy 2009年08月 アッチェレランド
31 はしもと るい Boy 2009年03月 アッチェレランド
32 ばば かずのり Boy 2009年11月
33 ひろせ そうま Boy 2009年01月
34 ふじた りゅうのすけ Boy 2009年04月 Team Kinocco
35 ふじわら ひらせ Boy 2009年04月
36 ほさか ゆうた Boy 2009年09月 FIRSTKIDS
37 まつい たいが Boy 2009年07月
38 みなみ えいと Boy 2009年05月 green leaves
39 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 B→ts
40 むこうやま けいすけ Boy 2009年02月
41 もりふじ はやき Boy 2009年11月
42 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Team Basilisk
43 やまの はるひと Boy 2009年05月 SEALs
5歳クラス(2008年1月〜2008年12月)
1 あまだ れん Boy 2008年01月
2 いばた るうが Boy 2008年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU
3 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月
4 おごし ようた Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION
5 かとう たすき Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION
6 かみにわ よりと Boy 2008年05月 D.B.T
7 かめやま みき Boy 2008年09月 亀山緑園
8 かわせ ひろと Boy 2008年04月
9 きくち いきと Boy 2008年11月 ビーツ
10 さいとう こうせい Boy 2008年04月 Paul POSITION
11 さなだ りんたろう Boy 2008年06月 D’z
12 さの ひゅうご Boy 2008年12月 GALOPIN RIDERS
13 しげひろ はるき Boy 2008年06月
14 しまむら たいよう Boy 2008年01月 本牧レーシング
15 しらとり はると Boy 2008年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze
16 すずき よういちろう Boy 2008年05月 D’z
17 すずき りくと Boy 2008年07月 FIRST KIDS IZU
18 すだ まさとし Boy 2008年05月 D’z
19 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4
20 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH
21 ふなこし ゆうと Boy 2008年03月 KeyaKix
22 ほりうち はると Boy 2008年04月 D’z
23 もりや たかと Boy 2008年11月
24 やぶき ひろと Boy 2008年01月 FIRSTKIDS
25 やまぐち はると Boy 2008年04月
26 わだ そういちろう Boy 2008年08月 アッチェレランド
27 わたる いなせ Boy 2008年04月 多摩すとらいだ~部
6歳クラス(2007年1月〜2007年12月)
1 いずみや りょうへい Boy 2007年08月 RED☆COMET
2 かめやま のの Boy 2007年04月 亀山緑園
3 さくま りく Boy 2007年07月 D.B.T.
4 たかはし はる Boy 2007年06月 FIRST KIDS
5 とべ けいと Boy 2007年04月 Clover☆s
6 なかの たける Boy 2007年09月 GREEN LEAVES
7 なかむら そら Boy 2007年06月 TEAM RIVER
8 はせがわ あんじ Boy 2007年06月 LINO KEIKI
9 ひらい はる Boy 2007年11月 FIRST KIDS
10 ひろせ かなえ Boy 2007年12月 アッチェレランド
11 ふかさわ やまと Boy 2007年12月 TEAM RIVER
チャレンジ Girls
2歳クラス(2011年1月〜2011年12月)
1 いちい せな Girl 2011年04月
2 おがわ りの Girl 2011年01月 green leaves
3 かみたに まき Girl 2011年01月 BLUE CHIPPER’S
4 きくち しえん Girl 2011年08月 B→ts
5 さの くるり Girl 2011年04月 GALOPIN RIDERS
6 しおざわ もも Girl 2011年05月
7 ながた るか Girl 2011年06月 LINE4
8 ほり ゆきの Girl 2011年10月
9 みなみ えりか Girl 2011年01月 green leaves
10 やまざき しおり Girl 2011年08月 green leaves
11 よしざわ まゆ Girl 2011年03月 Firstkids
12 わだ ゆい Girl 2011年02月 アッチェレランド
3歳クラス(2010年1月〜2010年12月)
1 あらき かなで Girl 2010年01月 アッチェレランド
2 おおい くるみ Girl 2010年01月
3 おがた めいさ Girl 2010年09月
4 かわにし あさか Girl 2010年06月
5 たきがみ なつ Girl 2010年09月 team vit
6 にいつ ゆうあ Girl 2010年11月 B→ts
7 はやし りおな Girl 2010年12月
8 ふじもり みく Girl 2010年05月 THRAPPY
9 ふるばやし さえ Girl 2010年10月
4歳クラス(2009年1月〜2009年12月)
1 いずみや ゆう Girl 2009年02月 RED☆COMET
2 おおや あやも Girl 2009年02月
3 かわだ まあや Girl 2009年12月 BLUE CHIPPER’S
4 くぼ ゆうあ Girl 2009年08月 FIRSTKIDS
5 くぼた りあん Girl 2009年10月 相模原ラスティーズ
6 さとう みじゅ Girl 2009年02月 B→ts
7 すずき めい Girl 2009年09月
8 たかはし ゆい Girl 2009年04月 SKY RAY
9 たかはし わこ Girl 2009年09月 FIRST KIDS
10 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT
11 むらおか みゆう Girl 2009年05月 ポロライダーズ
12 もりもと ちか Girl 2009年12月 相模原Team Rust- eze
13 やまざき かなで Girl 2009年04月 green leaves
14 よしざわ まな Girl 2009年01月 Firstkids
5歳クラス(2008年1月〜2008年12月)
1 おがた みさき Girl 2008年01月
2 すずき ももは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド
3 すずき ゆずは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド
4 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4
5 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Free&Loose Kids
6 ながた にな Girl 2008年09月 LINE4
7 のざき かのん Girl 2008年06月 TEAM RIVER
8 ふくやま さき Girl 2008年08月 TEAM VIT
9 みやざき りん Girl 2008年12月 東東京TEAM
10 やまざき まゆ Girl 2008年01月 free & loose kids
6歳クラス(2007年1月〜2007年12月)
1 あたらし かりな Girl 2007年08月 KICKS@VIT
2 おだ ゆいり Girl 2007年09月 THRAPPY
3 こじま なお Girl 2007年06月 to smile
4 なかがわ せな Girl 2007年12月
5 ぬまくら ももこ Girl 2007年04月 TEAM RIVER
6 むらかみ かのん Girl 2007年08月 無し
7 もりやま さな Girl 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids
OPENクラス(2005年1月〜2006年12月)
1 おがた さきほ Girl 2005年01月
2 おがわ くるみ Girl 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER
3 たまおき もえ Girl 2005年01月
4 なかむら まなか Girl 2006年12月 SEALs