最新関連ニュース

第10戦YAMANASHIラウンド 予選組合せ


2saibar
(予選6組2名進出・敗者復活4組3名進出・準決勝2組)
予選第1組
14 かみたに まき Girl 2011年01月 Blue Chipper’s 埼玉県
26 しばみや さくら Girl 2010年12月 静岡県
27 しんどう ひろと Boy 2010年10月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
28 すずき こたろう Boy 2010年10月 静岡県
32 たにもと あきと Boy 2011年08月 埼玉県
33 ちば ゆうと Boy 2011年08月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
40 まつい ぜん Boy 2011年02月 東京都
44 もとはし りな Girl 2010年10月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
47 やなぎさわ ゆうき Boy 2011年04月 千葉県
予選第2組
4 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 神奈川県
5 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU 埼玉県
6 いずみ かいる Boy 2010年12月 クラブTIS 埼玉県
20 こばやし なおゆき Boy 2011年07月 KeyaKix 東京都
23 さくま ゆあ Girl 2011年03月 埼玉県
30 たかの そうすけ Boy 2011年02月 相模原Team Rust-eze 東京都
43 もちづき ゆう Girl 2010年10月 静岡県
49 わたなべ けんが Boy 2011年04月 山梨県
予選第3組
1 いいおか みなと Boy 2011年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
2 いいづか いぶき Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes 長野県
8 いわま はるひ Boy 2011年01月 東京都
10 うえむら きらら Girl 2011年05月 静岡県
13 かとう ねお Boy 2010年11月 神奈川県
16 きが ぜんた Boy 2010年10月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
38 ふるさわ ゆうと Boy 2011年03月 神奈川県
39 ほどはら たくみ Boy 2010年10月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
予選第4組
7 いとう しんた Boy 2010年10月 神奈川県
15 かやぬま れんすけ Boy 2011年05月 山梨県
21 こんの たける Boy 2011年01月 東京都
22 さいとう まゆ Girl 2010年11月 神奈川県
24 ささき はなこ Girl 2010年11月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
35 にしむら かしゅう Boy 2011年09月 TEAM11velo 神奈川県
42 まつなが けいご Boy 2011年03月 静岡県
45 もりや うた Girl 2010年11月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
予選第5組
11 うじがわ たける Boy 2010年10月 神奈川県
12 おおき けん Boy 2011年04月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
25 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY 愛知県
29 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
31 たたら げんすけ Boy 2011年06月 静岡県
34 なかみね ゆうせい Boy 2011年01月 神奈川県
46 もりやま なぎ Boy 2010年11月 静岡県
48 やの きょうや Boy 2011年03月 神奈川県
予選第6組
3 いがらし しおん Boy 2010年10月 ニコライダー 東京都
9 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 東京都
17 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 長野県
18 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 to smile 埼玉県
19 こすぎ こころ Boy 2010年10月 静岡県
36 はだ かいと Boy 2011年07月 山梨県
37 ふじもと あやね Girl 2010年10月 green leaves 千葉県
41 まつした いより Girl 2011年01月 埼玉県
3saibar
(予選12組2名進出・敗者復活8組3名進出・準決勝4組)
予選第1組
10 いとう はな Girl 2010年09月 KAMIZUMA RIDERS 東京都
14 うえまつ かほ Girl 2010年09月 team IDI 静岡県
16 えばた けいゆう Boy 2010年03月 めだまやきにしょうゆ 大阪府
39 こやま ひらく Boy 2010年01月 THE CRAZY ENGINE 東京都
42 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県
56 たまこし おうた Boy 2009年10月 静岡県
64 なかむら あつき Boy 2009年11月 B→ts 埼玉県
79 ひよし あかり Girl 2010年09月 静岡県
82 ひろせ はるた Boy 2010年07月 東京都
102 やまざき はやと Boy 2010年01月 静岡県
予選第2組
3 あらき かなで Girl 2010年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
8 いちはし けんたろう Boy 2009年11月 KeyaKix 東京都
30 かみしま しゅう Boy 2009年12月 猿と渓谷 神奈川県
46 すずき りとら Boy 2010年10月 愛知県
47 たかがい りひと Boy 2010年06月 茨城県
50 たがわ たける Boy 2010年03月 山梨県
84 ふたつがわ えい Boy 2010年07月 東京都
85 ふるばやし さえ Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
94 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 B→ts 埼玉県
104 よしだ そうま Boy 2009年10月 東京都
予選第3組
13 いわさき さくと Boy 2010年03月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
29 かみ りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年01月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県
31 かわだ まあや Girl 2009年12月 Blue Chipper’s 東京都
45 すずき こう Boy 2010年03月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
51 たけうち りら Girl 2010年06月 埼玉県
58 ちゅうじょう こうが Boy 2009年11月 神奈川県
60 とうごう ゆう Boy 2009年12月 KeyaKix 東京都
89 まじま ふみや Boy 2010年07月 東京都
92 まつした なおや Boy 2010年03月 静岡県
97 もり まさと Boy 2011年04月 静岡県
予選第4組
1 あおやぎ たいち Boy 2009年12月 長野県
4 あんどう かずや Boy 2010年01月 KeyaKix 東京都
19 おおにし ゆうすけ Boy 2009年11月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
49 たかはし はな Girl 2010年01月 TEAM RAY 東京都
68 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
69 ねもと かのん Girl 2010年06月 千葉県
81 ひろせ つかさ Boy 2010年05月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
99 やまうち ようたろう Boy 2010年03月 埼玉県
107 わかばやし さくら Girl 2010年07月 東京都
予選第5組
11 いばた ひゅうが Boy 2010年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
34 こがい ちょうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM RIVER 埼玉県
66 なかやま りょういち Boy 2009年12月 大阪府
67 なかやま りんたろう Boy 2010年05月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
70 ねもと こうき Boy 2010年06月 千葉県
91 まつざわ いつき Boy 2010年08月 神奈川県
101 やまがみ ゆうご Boy 2010年06月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
105 よない たいせい Boy 2010年03月 KeyaKix 東京都
111 わたなべ りゅうせい Boy 2010年03月 埼玉県
予選第6組
2 あらい みさき Girl 2010年06月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
5 いけだ ときお Boy 2009年12月 m&Rs 神奈川県
21 おがわ みんと Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
38 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 神奈川県
53 たしろ くれあ Girl 2010年09月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
72 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月 愛知県
86 ほしの たいが Boy 2010年02月 Five Star RT 静岡県
93 まつなが りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年08月 静岡県
96 むらこし ももか Girl 2009年12月 東京都
予選第7組
6 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2010年09月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県
27 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes 長野県
32 くぼた りあん Girl 2009年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
41 さとう はるま Boy 2010年04月 静岡県
71 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
75 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県
100 やまがた りく Boy 2010年08月 静岡県
103 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 長野県
予選第8組
12 いまい とうや Boy 2010年06月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
23 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
63 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 NRW 東京都
65 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 静岡県
83 ふかさわ いちと Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
87 ほりうち あおい Boy 2010年04月 FUGAKU36K 山梨県
90 まつき ちはや Girl 2010年06月 神奈川県
106 よねざわ あたる Boy 2009年12月 東京都
110 わたなべ とらのすけ Boy 2010年08月 山梨県
予選第9組
7 いけもと ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 神奈川県
15 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 神奈川県
20 おがた めいさ Girl 2010年09月 東京都
22 おのでら じょうたろう Boy 2010年07月 神奈川県
26 かとう じょうたろう Boy 2009年12月 東東京TEAM 東京都
28 かぶらぎ かいり Boy 2009年11月 つくばDream kids 茨城県
35 ごとう じゅんのすけ Boy 2010年07月 FUGAKU36K 山梨県
78 はやし りんたろう Boy 2009年11月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
109 わたなべ あおい Girl 2010年06月 Renewable Energy 東京都
予選第10組
9 いとう たつき Boy 2010年01月 東京都
33 くりおか こうせい Boy 2010年09月 静岡県
37 こばやし あきひろ Boy 2010年07月 東京都
54 たなか ゆうと Boy 2010年05月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
57 たまり たくみ Boy 2010年05月 静岡県
73 はぎうだ まさる Boy 2009年11月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
88 まきた たいち Boy 2010年05月 RTたこやき 神奈川県
98 やながわ たくま Boy 2010年07月 東東京TEAM 東京都
予選第11組
25 かっさい たいが Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県
40 さかい つばさ Boy 2010年08月 マッハ・TR 東京都
43 さの はるうみ Boy 2010年07月 静岡県
44 しばた がく Boy 2009年10月 SEALs 群馬県
61 とみざわ るい Boy 2010年05月 東京都
62 ないとう かなた Boy 2010年04月 日本メット連合KIDZ 山梨県
74 はしぐち とくま Boy 2010年09月 静岡県
77 はっとり あかり Girl 2010年01月 神奈川県
80 ひらばやし あおと Boy 2009年11月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
予選第12組
17 おうさか みお Girl 2009年10月 めだまやきにしょうゆ 大阪府
24 かたよせ はると Boy 2010年08月 team BLAST 千葉県
36 ごとう りんたろう Boy 2010年06月 静岡県
48 たかはし しゅんたろう Boy 2009年10月 green leaves 千葉県
52 たけなか りょうせい Boy 2010年07月 東京都
55 たにもと りゅうせい Boy 2009年10月 埼玉県
76 はせがわ そうま Boy 2010年09月 静岡県
95 みやたに ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 埼玉県
108 わだ おうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県
4saibar
(予選9組3名進出・敗者復活7組3名進出・準決勝4組)
予選第1組
1 あいざわ いちよう Boy 2009年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
15 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 東京都
21 かとう けんたろう Boy 2009年06月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
33 さいとう そうま Boy 2009年05月 キョウリュウジャー 千葉県
74 にしむら こうめい Boy 2009年06月 TEAM11velo 神奈川県
79 ひがし かずや Boy 2009年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
83 ふじわら ひらせ Boy 2009年04月 埼玉県
84 ふるたに えいと Boy 2008年12月 大阪府
87 まつなが さき Girl 2009年09月 埼玉県
93 もちづき ひびき Boy 2008年10月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
98 やまの はるひと Boy 2009年05月 SEALs 群馬県
101 わだ あおい Girl 2009年05月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
予選第2組
5 いがらし かんた Boy 2009年04月 THRAPPY 愛知県
6 いけがみ りょうま Boy 2009年06月 Ichi2Thunders 京都府
13 おおくま ときなり Boy 2009年05月 東京都
24 きくち いきと Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 埼玉県
25 きたづめ えいた Boy 2009年09月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
26 きむら けいしん Boy 2008年11月 東東京TEAM 東京都
40 しらかわ つばさ Boy 2009年04月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
69 なかむら りょう Boy 2009年08月 SEALs 群馬県
70 なかもと ゆきひろ Boy 2009年01月 神奈川県
86 まつした かんな Girl 2009年10月 埼玉県
95 もりや はる Boy 2008年10月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
99 よしだ ゆうた Boy 2009年04月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
予選第3組
2 あおき ななと Boy 2009年01月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
17 おくぎ りょうのすけ Boy 2009年02月 東京都
31 こばやし ゆうや Boy 2009年05月 KeyaKix 東京都
34 さとう みじゅ Girl 2009年02月 B→ts 埼玉県
35 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY 愛知県
42 すずき とうや Boy 2009年05月 東京都
63 とやま ゆうだい Boy 2009年07月 宝Jr. 静岡県
77 はたなか りの Girl 2009年08月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
78 はまさき ようた Boy 2009年04月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
80 ふきの りろ Boy 2009年04月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
88 みさわ れん Boy 2008年10月 Team Basilisk 長野県
102 おおき しん Boy 2009年10月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
予選第4組
3 あかば しどう Boy 2008年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
8 いちかわ ゆうと Boy 2009年05月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
9 いのぐち かいち Boy 2009年09月 宝Jr. 三重県
12 うめはら なみ Girl 2009年04月 B→ts 埼玉県
18 おだ るいき Boy 2009年08月 THRAPPY 愛知県
29 ごず きょうへい Boy 2009年05月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
30 こばやし ゆうと Boy 2009年06月 山梨県
47 たかぎ そあら Boy 2009年07月 KeyaKix 東京都
61 ちば みらい Girl 2009年07月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県
65 ないとう ほずみ Boy 2009年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
66 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月 神奈川県
103 てらだ みのり Girl 2009年09月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 千葉県
予選第5組
10 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 東京都
14 おがた りき Boy 2009年04月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
36 しおだ そういちろう Boy 2009年07月 東京都
39 しもじま はると Boy 2009年04月 湘南Spring Suns 神奈川県
43 すずき めい Girl 2009年05月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
56 たたら そうすけ Boy 2009年06月 静岡県
58 たなか こうたろう Boy 2009年09月 KeyaKix 東京都
73 にしむら きょうしろう Boy 2009年08月 to smile 埼玉県
76 はしもと みつき Boy 2009年01月 BRAVE 埼玉県
81 ふじた りゅうのすけ Boy 2009年04月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
94 もりや たかと Boy 2008年11月 Freedom Bikes 長野県
予選第6組
16 おぎの しゅん Boy 2009年01月 CCB48 埼玉県
28 こしいし わたる Boy 2008年03月 静岡県
41 すがはら たいが Boy 2009年05月 ニコライダー 埼玉県
44 すずき ゆめ Girl 2009年05月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
62 つづき はるま Boy 2009年04月 湘南Spring Suns 神奈川県
67 なかじま ひかる Boy 2009年06月 長野県
72 にしざわ そら Boy 2009年07月 Freedom Bikes 長野県
82 ふじわら あるま Boy 2009年04月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
85 ますだ けんた Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
96 やまがみ えいご Boy 2009年02月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
100 よしの りな Girl 2009年03月 東京都
予選第7組
4 いいじま しゅうご Boy 2008年12月 世田谷ライダーズ 東京都
7 いしざわ のあ Boy 2009年05月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
19 かしま はると Boy 2009年04月 東京都
20 かつまた まひろ Boy 2009年07月 静岡県
51 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
53 たけだ るき Boy 2008年10月 埼玉県
55 たしろ るきあ Boy 2009年06月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
57 たなか かいと Boy 2009年05月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
64 ないとう けんしん Boy 2009年03月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
89 みやうち たすく Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING 大阪府
92 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
予選第8組
23 かわい りゅうたろう Boy 2009年08月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
27 きむら けいすけ Boy 2009年07月 TEAM SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
32 こやま りおん Girl 2009年04月 滋賀県
37 しおつ かなめ Girl 2009年05月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
45 すみの くうら Boy 2009年02月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
52 たかむら りゅう Boy 2008年11月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
54 たけの ひかる Boy 2009年08月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
60 ちだ ゆあん Boy 2008年11月 京都府
68 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
90 みやうち つむぐ Boy 2009年02月 FICUS RACING 大阪府
97 やまなか えいと Boy 2009年07月 東京都
予選第9組
11 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 神奈川県
22 かねこ あんじ Boy 2008年12月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県
38 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
46 せんどうだ しょうたろう Boy 2009年08月 静岡県
48 たかしま こうしろう Boy 2009年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県
49 たかだ つばさ Boy 2009年09月 アッチェレランド 茨城県
50 たかはし わこ Girl 2007年09月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
59 たまおき いお Girl 2009年04月 東京都
71 にいみ こうせい Boy 2009年05月 Groovy Races 愛知県
75 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
91 むらおか みゆう Girl 2009年05月 ポロライダーズ 東京都
5saibar
(予選6組4名進出・敗者復活3組4名進出・準決勝3組)
予選第1組
7 おがた みさき Girl 2008年01月 東京都
20 しばの りつき Boy 2007年10月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
22 すずき ももは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
25 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都
36 にわ れんたろう Boy 2008年07月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
39 ひらい はる Boy 2007年11月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
41 ふかさわ やまと Boy 2007年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
46 みやした げんさく Boy 2007年11月 39Smile Riders 長野県
49 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Team Basilisk 長野県
55 わたなべ れんたろう Boy 2008年09月 山梨県
予選第2組
14 くるみさわ おうた Boy 2008年04月 39Smile Riders 長野県
15 こくぶ えいた Boy 2008年04月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
19 ささき ゆうた Boy 2007年10月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県
21 しみず こうが Boy 2008年01月 埼玉県
23 すずき ゆずは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
26 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都
28 たかはし こうすけ Boy 2007年11月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
42 ふくやま さき Girl 1975年08月 TEAM VIT 滋賀県
47 もりやま さな Girl 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
予選第3組
3 いばた るうが Boy 2008年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
5 おおかわばた いさき Boy 2008年05月 Ichi 2 Thunders 京都府
10 かねこ えいしん Boy 2008年09月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 埼玉県
13 きむら たいち Boy 2007年11月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県
16 こさか まさと Boy 2008年05月 LINO KEIKI 埼玉県
27 たかしま ぎんたろう Boy 2007年10月 TEAM VIT 三重県
45 ほりえ みお Girl 2008年06月 B→ts 埼玉県
48 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
51 やまざき ゆうひ Girl 2008年01月 静岡県
予選第4組
6 おおさわ りん Girl 2008年08月 Blue Chipper’s 東京都
9 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
12 かわしま りんたろう Boy 2008年07月 LINO KEIKI 神奈川県
18 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
24 すずき りくと Boy 2008年07月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
34 なかづか まさと Boy 2008年04月 栃木県
43 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
53 よない りょうすけ Boy 2007年11月 KeyaKix 東京都
54 わたなべ いちろ Boy 2008年04月 THRAPPY 三重県
予選第5組
2 いとう はやと Boy 2008年07月 green leaves 千葉県
4 うえたい ゆうま Boy 2007年10月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
8 おごし ようた Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION 東京都
11 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
17 さくま よりと Boy 2007年10月 千葉県
38 ひがしの しゅん Boy 2008年01月 KeyaKix 東京都
40 ひろせ かなえ Boy 2007年12月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
44 ほりうち はると Boy 2008年04月 D’z 東京都
50 やまぐち はると Boy 2008年04月 静岡県
予選第6組
1 あらき ひより Boy 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
29 たざわ てる Boy 2008年01月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
30 たにがわ そら Boy 2008年09月 埼玉県
31 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Spark community 東京都
32 ながさか おうすけ Boy 2008年04月 TEAM PHOENIX 山梨県
33 なかだ たつき Boy 2008年08月 D’z 東京都
35 にいみ かのは Girl 2007年12月 Groovy Races 愛知県
37 はしもと ここ Girl 2007年10月 神奈川県
52 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 千葉県
openbar
(予選6組4名進出・敗者復活3組4名進出・準決勝3組)
予選第1組
5 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU 埼玉県
7 おおうち ゆうき Boy 2007年07月 豊田組 神奈川県
22 こやま うらん Girl 2005年06月 滋賀県
25 しげむら しせ Boy 2007年05月 大阪府
33 たかひら はるか Girl 2005年08月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
43 にしうら しょうだい Boy 2007年09月 THRAPPY 三重県
44 にわ ほのか Girl 2007年06月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
46 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
予選第2組
6 いまい せいと Boy 2007年07月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
8 おおき くるみ Girl 2006年04月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都
9 おおさわ しゅうと Boy 2007年01月 Blue Chipper’s 東京都
19 かみじょう ゆい Boy 2007年07月 山梨県
21 こじま  なお Girl 2007年06月 to smile 埼玉県
34 たかひら ほのか Girl 2006年09月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
39 なかづか かほ Girl 2005年06月 栃木県
45 ぬまくら ももこ Girl 2007年04月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
48 まつした こうき Boy 2004年10月 埼玉県
予選第3組
13 おぎの ひろゆき Boy 2005年12月 CCB48 埼玉県
17 かぶらぎ れん Boy 2005年08月 つくばDream kids 茨城県
20 こしいし たける Boy 2006年02月 静岡県
24 さくま りく Boy 2007年07月 埼玉県
26 しげむら はな Girl 2004年12月 大阪府
27 しばた りく Boy 2006年10月 SEALs 群馬県
29 しらがき ゆうま Boy 2006年09月 アッチェレランド 茨城県
41 なかむら そら Boy 2007年06月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
47 ふじもと こうき Boy 2006年09月 green leaves 千葉県
予選第4組
11 おがた さきほ Girl 2005年01月 東京都
15 おの のりなが Boy 2007年06月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県
16 かねこ たいせい Boy 2005年11月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 埼玉県
28 しばの あかり Girl 2006年01月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
30 すずき いっぽ Boy 2007年01月 愛知県
35 たなか そら Girl 2007年07月 山梨県
37 つげ たくみ Boy 2007年04月 Team SPARK 東京都
42 なかむら まなか Girl 2006年12月 SEALs 群馬県
51 もちづき もも Girl 2005年12月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
予選第5組
4 いくた ゆうが Boy 2007年08月 栃木県
18 かみ せいたろう Boy 2007年09月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県
31 たかはし はる Boy 2007年06月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
32 たかはし りょうた Boy 2007年02月 TEAM RAY 東京都
36 たまおき もえ Girl 2005年01月 東京都
38 てらだ りょうま Boy 2007年05月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 千葉県
40 なかみね ありさ Girl 2007年01月 神奈川県
52 もとはし ちから Boy 2007年08月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
54 わだ そらり Girl 2005年08月 TEAM VIT 三重県
予選第6組
1 あおき けんしょう Boy 2007年03月 Ichi 2 Thunders 京都府
2 あんどう りくと Boy 2007年05月 ちーむ4649 愛知県
3 いいおか ひかる Boy 2007年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
12 おがわ くるみ Girl 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
14 おだ ゆいり Girl 2007年09月 THRAPPY 愛知県
23 こやま こはく Boy 2007年03月 滋賀県
49 まつなが まひろ Girl 2005年02月 静岡県
50 むらかみ かのん Girl 2007年08月 栃木県
53 やざき つきと Boy 2007年09月 FIRST KIDS 東京都