最新関連ニュース

【8/24秩父RFC】エントリーリスト


●2歳以下Boys
1 いしい そうたろう 2012年12月 Boy   埼玉県
2 えんじょうじ そうた 2012年6月 Boy   埼玉県
3 おおた さくや 2011年12月 Boy   東京都
4 しらがき りょうへい 2011年10月 Boy   茨城県
5 てしがわら けんしょう 2011年9月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
6 ながお はるか 2012年1月 Boy TEAM RIVER 神奈川県
7 なかむら しでん 2011年9月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
8 なかむら みつま 2012年2月 Boy   長野県
9 にしだ りゅうのすけ 2012年1月 Boy DANDELION 埼玉県
10 まつお かなた 2011年9月 Boy   千葉県
11 まつもと かんた 2011年8月 Boy   埼玉県
12 よしかわ おうすけ 2011年10月 Boy   東京都
13 よしだ とうや 2012年7月 Boy   埼玉県
●2歳以下Girls
1 とみやま つばき 2012年2月 Girl Free&Loose Kids With SPARK Community 東京都
2 もとはし ちか 2012年7月 Girl LINO KEIKI 埼玉県
●3歳以下Boys
1 あおやま ともき 2011年7月 Boy BRAVE 埼玉県
2 いくら おうが 2010年11月 Boy   埼玉県
3 いしかわ りゅうた 2010年11月 Boy FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU@VIT 埼玉県
4 うめざわ とわ 2011年7月 Boy   埼玉県
5 おかむら ゆうき 2011年7月 Boy   群馬県
6 かいせ あさひ 2010年9月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
7 かくばり だいすけ 2010年12月 Boy   埼玉県
8 かまた こうしろう 2010年10月 Boy   埼玉県
9 かわばた たいき 2010年11月 Boy TRY 東京都
10 こじま かい 2010年9月 Boy 相模原 Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
11 こじま さくや 2011年2月 Boy LINE4 埼玉県
12 こでら だいち 2011年5月 Boy   埼玉県
13 すがわら こうし 2014年11月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
14 すずき ひなた 2011年6月 Boy   埼玉県
15 すながわ けいた 2010年8月 Boy DANDELION 埼玉県
16 たかだ はやて 2011年5月 Boy   埼玉県
17 たなか いお 2011年5月 Boy DANDELION 埼玉県
18 やぎ みのり 2011年8月 Boy   埼玉県
●3歳以下Girls
1 こだま りお 2011年3月 Girl   埼玉県
2 つかごし あおい 2010年9月 Girl BRAVE 埼玉県
3 ぬまざわ ふうか 2010年10月 Girl アッチェレランド 千葉県
4 ひぐち はな 2010年9月 Girl GOLD☆DASH 東京都
5 ふるばやし さえ 2010年10月 Girl Team Kamikaze kids 神奈川県
●4歳以下Boys
1 あくつ まなや 2010年4月 Boy KID’S AMIGO 栃木県
2 いがらし はれるや 2010年8月 Boy ☆DREAM☆STARs☆ 埼玉県
3 いけだ ときお 2009年12月 Boy m&Rs withVIT 神奈川県
4 いしかわ たける 2010年7月 Boy   埼玉県
5 いそだ えいた 2009年11月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
6 いとう せいいち 2009年11月 Boy   東京都
7 えんじょうじ れいた 2010年2月 Boy   埼玉県
8 おちあい いちか 2009年12月 Boy   埼玉県
9 かとう やまと 2010年7月 Boy BRAVE 埼玉県
10 かねこ せんり 2010年3月 Boy   埼玉県
11 こだま たいき 2009年9月 Boy   埼玉県
12 こだま げんし 2010年1月 Boy   埼玉県
13 こやま しょうた 2010年4月 Boy LINO KEIKI 神奈川県
14 さとう えもん 2010年8月 Boy TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT 東京都
15 さとう りゅうのすけ 2010年6月 Boy 相模原TeamRust-eze 神奈川県
16 しばさき ようすけ 2009年10月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
17 たかだ つばさ 2009年9月 Boy アッチェレランド 茨城県
18 たかはし るい 2010年5月 Boy TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT 東京都
19 たざわ ともなり 2009年11月 Boy D.B.T. 埼玉県
20 たなか りゅう 2010年5月 Boy   神奈川県
21 にしだ とらのすけ 2010年8月 Boy DANDELION 埼玉県
22 ひらばやし あおと 2009年11月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
23 ふじた けんと 2009年10月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
24 まちだ こたろう 2010年2月 Boy   埼玉県
25 みずま あつや 2009年9月 Boy ニコライダー 東京都
26 みない れおん 2010年5月 Boy キッズエイド和光保育園R 埼玉県
27 みやたに ゆうと 2010年1月 Boy   埼玉県
28 もとはし りく 2010年6月 Boy LINO KEIKI 埼玉県
29 やまぐち とらのすけ 2010年2月 Boy DANDELION 埼玉県
30 やまだ むさし 2009年12月 Boy Basilisk 長野県
31 よしだ いくと 2010年5月 Boy   埼玉県
32 よしだ そうた 2010年5月 Boy ☆DREAM☆STARs☆ 埼玉県
33 かわばた たいき 2010年11月 Boy TRY 東京都
●4歳以下Girls
1 こいずみ あいる 2009年9月 Girl CCB 48 埼玉県
2 ししど あいり 2009年9月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
3 たかはし わこ 2009年9月 Girl FIRST KIDS 東京都
4 たぐち このあ 2009年9月 Girl TEAM S.C.R with VIT 東京都
5 たついし かれん 2009年10月 Girl   埼玉県
6 てしがわら みちか 2010年3月 Girl CCB48 埼玉県
7 むらかみ あかり 2010年7月 Girl   東京都
8 やまぐち ももか 2010年10月 Girl   埼玉県
●5歳以下Boys
1 いそだ ゆうは 2009年8月 Boy   埼玉県
2 うえの ゆいと 2009年2月 Boy Trick Riders 埼玉県
3 おかむら りお 2008年11月 Boy B→ts 東京都
4 おぎの しゅん 2009年1月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
5 かねこ あんじ 2008年12月 Boy NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県
6 かねこ せんり 2010年3月 Boy   埼玉県
7 かわさき しんたろう 2008年9月 Boy team kamikaze kids 神奈川県
8 こだま げんし 2010年1月 Boy   埼玉県
9 しまざき はるや 2009年6月 Boy   東京都
10 たかひら りいち 2009年1月 Boy LINO KEIKI 東京都
11 たけざわ はるま 2009年5月 Boy   埼玉県
12 ないとう けんしん 2009年3月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
13 ながお ゆうと 2009年2月 Boy TEAM RIVER 神奈川県
14 なかむら なさ 2009年2月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
15 ひがし かずや 2009年7月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
16 ふじわら ひらせ 2009年4月 Boy   埼玉県
17 まえだ こうせい 2009年5月 Boy   千葉県
18 みねぎし れお 2008年10月 Boy KID’S AMIGO 栃木県
19 もちづき ひびき 2008年10月 Boy FIRST KIDS 東京都
20 よこやま ほまれ 2009年2月 Boy プチロケット 神奈川県
●5歳以下Girls
1 おおた ふう 2009年6月 Girl   東京都
2 しまざき あやね 2009年6月 Girl   東京都
3 たぐち このあ 2009年9月 Girl TEAM S.C.R with VIT 東京都
●6歳以下Boys
1 いとう しゅうたろう 2008年7月 Boy   東京都
2 くるみさわ おうた 2008年4月 Boy LINE4 長野県
3 こいずみ たける 2007年9月 Boy CCB 48 埼玉県
4 ささき けいた 2008年6月 Boy チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
5 たぐち つばさ 2008年8月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
6 たざわ はるちか 2008年2月 Boy D.B.T. 埼玉県
7 ひぐち えいた 2008年8月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
8 ひらい はる 2007年11月 Boy FIRST KIDS 東京都
9 ふるばやし しょうま 2008年5月 Boy Team Kamikaze kids 神奈川県
10 みやた りゅうせい 2009年3月 Boy   埼玉県
11 むらかみ ひろゆき 2008年2月 Boy   東京都
12 おぎの しゅん 2009年1月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
13 かわさき しんたろう 2008年9月 Boy team kamikaze kids 神奈川県
14 たかひら りいち 2009年1月 Boy LINO KEIKI 東京都
15 ないとう けんしん 2009年3月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
16 ながお ゆうと 2009年2月 Boy TEAM RIVER 神奈川県
17 まえだ こうせい 2009年5月 Boy   千葉県
●6歳以下Girls
1 とみやま はるか 2008年5月 Girl Free&Loose Kids With SPARK Community 東京都
●オープンBoys
1 いしかわ たろう 2007年5月 Boy FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU@VIT 埼玉県
2 おぎの ひろゆき 2005年12月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
3 おの のりなが 2007年6月 Boy 横浜本牧レーシング@VIT 神奈川県
4 こじま なお 2007年6月 Girl LINE 4 埼玉県
5 ししど りょうた 2006年9月 Boy Trick Riders 東京都
6 たかはし はる 2007年6月 Boy FIRST KIDS 東京都
7 なかむら そら 2007年6月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
8 よしむら ただした 2005年8月 Boy CCB48 埼玉県
9 かわさき しんたろう 2008年9月 Boy team kamikaze kids 神奈川県
●オープンGirls
1 いとう いまり 2006年5月 Girl   東京都
2 おおた りん 2007年8月 Girl   東京都
3 こだま あいな 2007年7月 Girl   埼玉県
4 たかひら ほのか 2006年9月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
5 もちづき もも 2005年12月 Girl FIRST KIDS 東京都