【6/29 第3回RFC茂原】予選組分一覧


rfc

2歳 フレンドリークラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
211 こじま さくや 2011年02月 Boy to smile 埼玉県
212 かとう やまと 2010年07月 Boy BRAVE 埼玉県
213 さかい つばさ 2010年08月 Boy マッハ・TR 東京都
214 さなだ れんたろう 2010年11月 Boy D’ Z  東京都
215 いしだ はるた 2010年08月 Boy
埼玉県
216 まつい ぜん 2011年02月 Boy
東京都
217 かいせ あさひ 2010年09月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
218 いいはら たくみ 2010年07月 Boy Free & loose kids 東京都
2歳 フレンドリークラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
221 こじま かい 2010年09月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
222 はっとり こうた 2010年07月 Boy
東京都
223 はった そうま 2010年10月 Boy チームグラスライダー 神奈川県
224 たけなか りょうせい 2010年07月 Boy
東京都
225 しみず たける 2010年08月 Boy CRAZYPOWER 埼玉県
226 すわ あゆむ 2010年09月 Boy HEART KIDS 栃木県
227 つちや そうたろう 2010年08月 Boy
埼玉県
228 いちむら がく 2010年11月 Boy
千葉県
3歳 フレンドリークラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
311 あおき かい 2009年08月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
312 はら こうき 2009年11月 Boy smile drops 神奈川県
313 かぶらぎ かいり 2009年11月 Boy つくばDream kids 茨城県
314 みやた たける 2009年12月 Boy B→ts 埼玉県
315 かげしま ゆうと 2009年09月 Boy Viento 千葉県
316 あさみ こなた 2010年02月 Girl ニコライダー 東京都
317 ねもと ゆうま 2009年08月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
318 みやけ はるみ 2009年09月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
3歳 フレンドリークラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
321 おおさわ れいや 2010年06月 Boy 神奈川県
322 たかはし かなた 2009年07月 Boy 風に吹かれて 東京都
323 とよしま ゆうと 2009年07月 Boy 東京都
324 おかべ ひろき 2009年07月 Boy ゴールドダッシュ 東京都
325 なかしげ ひさと 2010年01月 Boy B→ts 埼玉県
326 ひがし かずや 2009年07月 Boy 東京都
327 かねこ はやと 2009年07月 Boy 埼玉県
328 いとう はやと 2009年07月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
3歳 フレンドリークラス・3組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
331 ながたに ちうね 2010年02月 Boy 千葉県
332 たかがい りひと 2010年06月 Boy 茨城県
333 とべ ひなた 2010年04月 Boy Clover☆s 東京都
334 もり だいち 2009年09月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
335 ねもと こうき 2010年06月 Boy 千葉県
336 うえはら だいあ 2009年10月 Boy 千葉県
337 うえの けんと 2010年05月 Boy voiture ボワチュール 埼玉県
338 かわだ まあや 2009年12月 Girl Blue Chipper’s 東京都
3歳 フレンドリークラス・4組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
341 えもと ひなか 2010年02月 Girl ニコライダー 東京都
342 たざわ ともなり 2009年11月 Boy 埼玉県
343 たかはし ゆの 2001年09月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
344 よねざわ あたる 2009年12月 Boy 東京都
345 ひらばやし あおと 2009年11月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
346 せいけ たくと 2010年04月 Boy 千葉県
347 こやま かける 2009年06月 Boy TeamLaLuce 東京都
348 にいつ らいむ 2009年08月 Boy B→ts 茨城県
3歳 フレンドリークラス・5組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
351 のりもと ゆうた 2009年11月 Boy 埼玉県
352 みずま あつや 2009年09月 Boy ニコライダー 東京都
353 そめたに こうよう 2010年04月 Boy greenleaves 千葉県
354 ししど あいり 2009年09月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
355 しのざき あつと 2009年09月 Boy 千葉県
356 はしもと てん 2010年06月 Boy 神奈川県
357 わいずみ ゆうき 2010年01月 Boy つくば Dream kids 茨城県
358 えがわ しゅうのすけ 2010年01月 Boy THE NO PEDALS 神奈川県
3歳 フレンドリークラス・6組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
361 はやし いっと 2009年07月 Boy greenleaves 千葉県
362 しのざき はると 2009年09月 Boy 千葉県
363 とやま ゆうだい 2009年07月 Boy 宝jr. 静岡県
364 こがい ちょうすけ 2010年03月 Boy TEAM RIVER 埼玉県
365 ふるや のぶたか 2010年01月 Boy Trick Riders 東京都
366 とべ かける 2009年08月 Boy SEALs 群馬県
367 かわかみ とうた 2009年08月 Boy 東東京TEAM 東京都
368 ふくやま なぎさ 2009年07月 Girl 埼玉県
369 にしうら とうま 2009年10月 Boy THRAPPY 三重県
4歳 フレンドリークラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
411 ふじわら あるま 2009年04月 Boy Team kinocco 神奈川県
412 しげひろ はるき 2008年06月 Boy 多摩すとらいだ~部 神奈川県
413 なかだ たつき 2008年08月 Boy D’ Z 東京都
414 すずき りくと 2008年07月 Boy FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
415 かみや ひなた 2009年04月 Boy 東京都
416 やまだ りく 2009年04月 Boy Trick Riders 東京都
417 おおみち しゅうぞう 2009年05月 Boy HEART KIDS 栃木県
418 もりや はる 2008年10月 Boy チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
419 うちやま しゅうじ 2009年02月 Boy B→ts 東京都
4歳 フレンドリークラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
421 たかひら りいち 2009年01月 Boy LINO KEIKI 東京都
422 たかむら りゅう 2008年11月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
423 みやざき りん 2008年12月 Girl 東東京TEAM 東京都
424 さいとう そうた 2009年05月 Boy viento 千葉県
425 しらがき そうすけ 2009年05月 Boy アッチェレランド 茨城県
426 みやうち たすく 2009年02月 Boy FICUS RACING 大阪府
427 きし つかさ 2008年09月 Boy B→ts 東京都
428 うえの りょうと 2008年11月 Boy voiture ボワチュール 埼玉県
429 あおき ななと 2009年01月 Boy チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
4歳 フレンドリークラス・3組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
431 こばやし れん 2009年04月 Boy
千葉県
432 すがはら たいが 2009年05月 Boy ニコライダー 埼玉県
433 やぐち ゆうた 2008年08月 Boy Free&loose kids 東京都
434 だいとく がく 2008年08月 Boy LINE4 東京都
435 おかだ こたろう 2008年11月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
436 とだ うう 2008年11月 Girl 宝Jr. 三重県
437 いいづか ひろと 2008年11月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
438 かねこ あんじ 2008年12月 Boy NAUGHTY 栃木県
439 あかば しどう 2008年12月 Boy Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
4歳 フレンドリークラス・4組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
441 かとう がく 2008年11月 Boy Free&Loose Kids 東京都
442 すずき れんと 2008年07月 Boy B→ts 東京都
443 みやうち つむぐ 2009年02月 Boy FICUS RACING 大阪府
444 まつした そうし 2009年03月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
445 はしもと るい 2009年03月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
446 なみさと あかり 2008年10月 Girl Paul POSITION 東京都
447 あんぼ ここはる 2008年08月 Boy NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県
448 すわ ひなた 2009年05月 Boy HEART KIDS 栃木県
449 かせ りょうた 2008年11月 Boy
千葉県
5歳 フレンドリークラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
511 かみにわ よりと 2008年05月 Boy 埼玉県
512 ほりうち はると 2008年04月 Boy D’ Z 東京都
513 わたる いなせ 2008年04月 Boy 多摩すとらいだ~部 東京都
514 ゆあさ こうたろう 2008年06月 Boy LINE4 千葉県
515 やまざき まゆ 2008年01月 Girl Free&Loose Kids 東京都
516 おく そうい 2008年05月 Boy Paul POSITION 神奈川県
517 ほりえ みお 2008年06月 Girl B→ts 埼玉県
5歳 フレンドリークラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
521 さなだ りんたろう 2008年06月 Boy D’ Z 東京都
522 さくま りく 2007年07月 Boy 埼玉県
523 こさか まさと 2008年05月 Boy LINO KEIKI 埼玉県
524 とみやま はるか 2008年05月 Girl Free & Loose kids 東京都
525 ささき けいた 2008年06月 Boy チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
526 くるみさわ おうた 2008年04月 Boy LINE4 長野県
527 たいら ひびき 2008年05月 Girl team BLAST 千葉県
5歳 フレンドリークラス・3組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
531 たざわ はるちか 2008年02月 Boy 埼玉県
532 きぶし たいが 2008年04月 Boy グリーンリーブス 千葉県
533 えがわ きょうのすけ 2007年09月 Boy THE NO PEDALS 神奈川県
534 しばの りつき 2007年10月 Boy HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
535 おごし ようた 2008年05月 Boy Paul POSITION 東京都
536 のざき かのん 2008年06月 Girl TEAM RIVER 東京都
537 ふるや えみ 2007年07月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
538 むらなか きょうへい 2008年05月 Boy team BLAST 千葉県
OPEN フレンドリークラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
11 こじま なお 2007年06月 Girl to smile 埼玉県
12 おく きなり 2005年09月 Girl Paul Position 神奈川県
13 のざき こうが 2006年12月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
14 とべ けいと 2007年04月 Boy Clover☆s 東京都
15 たかひら ほのか 2006年09月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
16 たかひら はるか 2005年08月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
17 たかはし りょうた 2007年02月 Boy TEAM RAY 東京都
2歳 チャレンジクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
201 のざき ひゅうが 2010年07月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
202 いいはら たくみ 2010年07月 Boy Free & loose kids 東京都
203 いちむら がく 2010年11月 Boy 千葉県
212 かとう やまと 2010年07月 Boy BRAVE 埼玉県
213 さかい つばさ 2010年08月 Boy マッハ・TR 東京都
217 かいせ あさひ 2010年09月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
221 こじま かい 2010年09月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
224 たけなか りょうせい 2010年07月 Boy 東京都
225 しみず たける 2010年08月 Boy CRAZYPOWER 埼玉県
3歳 チャレンジクラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
311 あおき かい 2009年08月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
314 みやた たける 2009年12月 Boy B→ts 埼玉県
315 かげしま ゆうと 2009年09月 Boy Viento 千葉県
317 ねもと ゆうま 2009年08月 Boy アッチェレランド 千葉県
318 みやけ はるみ 2009年09月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
321 おおさわ れいや 2010年06月 Boy 神奈川県
324 おかべ ひろき 2009年07月 Boy ゴールドダッシュ 東京都
325 なかしげ ひさと 2010年01月 Boy B→ts 埼玉県
326 ひがし かずや 2009年07月 Boy 東京都
3歳 チャレンジクラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
327 かねこ はやと 2009年07月 Boy 埼玉県
337 うえの けんと 2010年05月 Boy voiture ボワチュール 埼玉県
345 ひらばやし あおと 2009年11月 Boy GOLD☆DASH 東京都
348 にいつ らいむ 2009年08月 Boy B→ts 茨城県
351 のりもと ゆうた 2009年11月 Boy 埼玉県
356 はしもと てん 2010年06月 Boy 神奈川県
363 とやま ゆうだい 2013年07月 Boy 宝jr. 静岡県
365 ふるや のぶたか 2010年01月 Boy Trick Riders 東京都
367 かわかみ とうた 2009年08月 Boy 東東京TEAM 東京都
4歳 チャレンジクラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
401 むらかみ こと 2009年05月 Girl Team Kinocco 神奈川県
413 なかだ たつき 2008年08月 Boy D’ Z 東京都
414 すずき りくと 2008年07月 Boy FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
415 かみや ひなた 2009年04月 Boy 東京都
417 おおみち しゅうぞう 2009年05月 Boy HEART KIDS 栃木県
421 たかひら りいち 2009年01月 Boy LINO KEIKI 東京都
422 たかむら りゅう 2008年11月 Boy 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
426 みやうち たすく 2009年02月 Boy FICUS RACING 大阪府
4歳 チャレンジクラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
428 うえの りょうと 2008年11月 Boy voiture ボワチュール 埼玉県
429 あおき ななと 2009年01月 Boy チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
432 すがはら たいが 2009年05月 Boy ニコライダー 埼玉県
441 あかば しどう 2008年12月 Boy Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
442 さとう かずま 2009年05月 Boy Team Kinocco 神奈川県
443 こやま いつき 2008年09月 Boy B→ts 埼玉県
444 みやうち つむぐ 2009年02月 Boy FICUS RACING 大阪府
450 かせ りょうた 2008年11月 Boy 千葉県
5歳 チャレンジクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
501 にしうら しょうだい 2007年09月 Boy THRAPPY 三重県
512 ほりうち はると 2008年04月 Boy D’ Z 東京都
514 ゆあさ こうたろう 2008年06月 Boy LINE4 千葉県
523 こさか まさと 2008年05月 Boy LINO KEIKI 埼玉県
526 くるみさわ おうた 2008年04月 Boy LINE4 長野県
535 おごし ようた 2008年05月 Boy Paul POSITION 東京都
537 ふるや えみ 2007年07月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
OPEN チャレンジクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
1 かぶらぎ れん 2005年08月 Boy つくばDream kids 茨城県
2 ふじもと こうき 2006年09月 Boy green leaves 千葉県
3 とべ はやと 2004年07月 Boy Clover☆s 東京都
4 むらかわ ゆうき 2007年05月 Boy B→ts 茨城県
5 しらがき ゆうま 2006年09月 Boy アッチェレランド 茨城県
6 しばの あかり 2006年01月 Girl HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県
13 のざき こうが 2006年12月 Boy TEAM RIVER 東京都
15 たかひら ほのか 2006年09月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
16 たかひら はるか 2005年08月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
17 たかはし りょうた 2007年02月 Boy TEAM RAY 東京都
2歳 ガールズクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
231 ふじもと あやね 2010年10月 Girl green leaves 千葉県
232 もりや うた 2010年11月 Girl チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
233 さくま ゆあ 2011年03月 Girl 埼玉県
234 まつした はるか 2011年04月 Girl green leaves 千葉県
235 にいつ ゆうあ 2010年11月 Girl B→ts 茨城県
236 ぬまがみ めい 2010年09月 Girl Rocket Monstars 埼玉県
3歳 ガールズクラス・1組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
316 あさみ こなた 2010年02月 Girl ニコライダー 東京都
338 かわだ まあや 2009年12月 Girl Blue Chipper’s 東京都
341 えもと ひなか 2010年02月 Girl ニコライダー 東京都
354 ししど あいり 2009年09月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
368 ふくやま なぎさ 2009年07月 Girl 埼玉県
371 せきね こうめ 2009年10月 Girl つくばDreamKids 茨城県
3歳 ガールズクラス・2組
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
372 えのきど るい 2009年12月 Girl THE CRAZY ENGINE 東京都
373 たかはし はな 2010年01月 Girl TEAM RAY 東京都
374 ねもと かのん 2010年06月 Girl 千葉県
375 くどう りお 2009年07月 Girl つくばDreamKids 茨城県
376 もりもと ちか 2009年12月 Girl 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
377 ふじた こまち 2009年08月 Girl めだまやきにしょうゆ 大阪府
378 たぐち このあ 2009年09月 Girl 東京都
4歳 ガールズクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
401 むらかみ こと 2009年05月 Girl Team Kinocco 神奈川県
402 はしば よしの 2008年11月 Girl Free&Loose Kids 東京都
403 てらだ あさひ 2008年07月 Girl アッチェレランド 茨城県
404 いいじま さおり 2008年07月 Girl 神奈川県
405 だいとく あん 2008年08月 Girl LINE4 東京都
423 みやざき りん 2008年12月 Girl 東東京TEAM 東京都
436 とだ うう 2008年11月 Girl 宝Jr. 三重県
447 なみさと あかり 2008年10月 Girl Paul POSITION 東京都
5歳 ガールズクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
501 すずき ももは 2008年01月 Girl アッチェレランド 千葉県
502 すずき ゆずは 2008年01月 Girl アッチェレランド 千葉県
503 はしもと ここ 2007年10月 Girl 神奈川県
504 とべ れいな 2007年10月 Girl SEALs 群馬県
515 やまざき まゆ 2008年01月 Girl Free&Loose Kids 東京都
517 ほりえ みお 2008年06月 Girl B→ts 埼玉県
524 とみやま はるか 2008年05月 Girl Free & Loose kids 東京都
527 たいら ひびき 2008年05月 Girl team BLAST 千葉県
536 のざき かのん 2008年06月 Girl TEAM RIVER 東京都
537 ふるや えみ 2007年07月 Girl Trick Riders 東京都
OPEN ガールズクラス
No 選手名 生年月 性別 チーム名 都道府県
11 こじま なお 2007年06月 Girl to smile 埼玉県
12 おく きなり 2005年09月 Girl Paul Position 神奈川県
15 たかひら ほのか 2006年09月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都
16 たかひら はるか 2005年08月 Girl LINO KEIKI 東京都