最新関連ニュース

エントリーリスト


U-2クラス
1 あおき みそら Boy 2011年08月 LINOKEIKI 神奈川県
2 いしい そうたろう Boy 2012年12月 埼玉県
3 おかもと とわ Boy 2011年08月 DANDELION 埼玉県
4 かけはし たいよう Boy 2012年01月 東京都
5 かねこ なつき Boy 2011年08月 千葉県
6 きむら せいぎ Boy 2012年06月 千葉県
7 しらがき りょうへい Boy 2011年10月 茨城県
8 せきね はる Boy 2011年11月 東京都
9 たかはし きょうのすけ Boy 2011年09月 埼玉県
10 たかまつ けいや Boy 2012年07月 東京都
11 とざわ こうせい Boy 2012年02月 Keyakix 東京都
12 とみやま つばき Girl 2012年02月 Free&Loose kids SPARK comunnity 東京都
13 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER 神奈川県
14 なかむら しでん Boy 2011年09月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
15 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ニトロキッズ 神奈川県
16 みうら とくのすけ Boy 2011年09月 東京都
17 むらた ひでのり Boy 2011年11月 KeyaKix 東京都
18 もろい らいが Boy 2012年03月 Free&Loose Kids 東京都
19 よしかわ おうすけ Boy 2011年10月 東京都
20 よしなが あきひろ Boy 2011年08月 東京都
U-3クラス
1 あおき みそら Boy 2011年08月 LINOKEIKI 神奈川県
2 あべ こうき Boy 2011年02月 神奈川県
3 あらい りょうすけ Boy 2011年01月 神奈川県
4 いざわ あおい Boy 2011年06月 ニコライダー 東京都
5 いしかわ あらた Boy 2011年04月 東京都
6 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU@VIT 埼玉県
7 いちむら がく Boy 2010年11月 千葉県
8 いとう てるは Boy 2010年10月 神奈川県
9 いとう はな Girl 2010年09月 KAMIZUMA RIDERS 東京都
10 いとう みつのり Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT 東京都
11 いのやま るい Boy 2010年10月 世田谷ライダーズ 東京都
12 うめざわ とわ Boy 2011年07月 埼玉県
13 おおうち ひすい Boy 2011年02月 神奈川県
14 おおの はると Boy 2011年04月 東京都
15 おくずみ まなか Girl 2011年02月 東京都
16 おしだ しょうま Boy 2010年11月 千葉県
17 おのざわ まひろ Boy 2011年02月 東京都
18 かいせ あさひ Boy 2010年09月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
19 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
20 かくだ そうた Boy 2011年03月 神奈川県
21 かくばり だいすけ Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県
22 かたみ あゆむ Boy 2010年12月 茨城県
23 かとう ねお Boy 2010年11月 ☆DREAM☆STARs☆ 神奈川県
24 かやま すかい Boy 2011年04月 TEAMS.C.R with チョVIT 東京都
25 きたはら そら Boy 2010年08月 東京都
26 きのした こうたろう Boy 2010年10月 うさぎちゃんレーシングチーム 東京都
27 くぼ りくと Boy 2010年12月 神奈川県
28 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 相模原 Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
29 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 東京都
30 さいとう たいが Boy 2010年09月 ☆DREAM☆STARs☆ 千葉県
31 さいとう まこと Boy 2011年05月 神奈川県
32 さくらば ゆうしん Boy 2011年03月 東京都
33 さとう はると Boy 2011年07月 埼玉県
34 しんどう ひろと Boy 2010年10月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
35 すがわら こうし Boy 2010年11月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
36 すぎの げんや Boy 2011年08月 東京都
37 すぎもと よしと Boy 2010年09月 Free&Loose kids 東京都
38 すずき こてつ Boy 2010年11月 Team ARDEX JAPAN 東京都
39 すずき はるひと Boy 2011年03月 CREST KIDS 東京都
40 すずき ひなた Boy 2011年06月 埼玉県
41 すずき やまと Boy 2011年06月 神奈川県
42 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 DANDELION 埼玉県
43 たけうち けんと Boy 2011年04月 東京都
44 たけだ たいち Boy 2010年12月 東京都
45 たしろ くれあ Girl 2010年09月 マッハ・TR 千葉県
46 たに なおひろ Boy 2010年09月 千葉県
47 ちば りゅうのすけ Boy 2011年01月 千葉県
48 とがわ あいみ Girl 2010年08月 東京都
49 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 埼玉県
50 はにゅう しゅん Boy 2010年08月 東京都
51 はら げんと Boy 2010年11月 東京都
52 はらだ こうめ Girl 2010年09月 STAY GOLD 千葉県
53 はらだ とらたろう Boy 2010年11月 東京都
54 ふかさわ るめ Girl 2011年06月 ニトロ キッズ 神奈川県
55 ふくち はるき Boy 2010年09月 STAYGOLD 千葉県
56 まつむら へいぞう Boy 2011年10月 東京都
57 みなぎ かのん Girl 2010年10月 CREST KIDS 東京都
58 みやざわ りゅうせい Boy 2012年02月 東京都
59 みやじま りん Girl 2011年01月 神奈川県
60 みやもと ふきこ Girl 2011年03月 東京都
61 わだ かいと Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県
62 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
63 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 ajinomotix 静岡県
U-4クラス
1 あおき かい Boy 2009年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
2 いけもと ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 神奈川県
3 いしい ななみ Boy 2010年07月 東京都
4 いしはら ゆうり Boy 2009年09月 千葉県
5 いとう たつき Boy 2010年01月 東京都
6 いとう てるは Boy 2010年10月 神奈川県
7 いとう ひろと Boy 2009年09月 東東京TEAM 東京都
8 いのうえ だいすけ Boy 2010年01月 東京都
9 えぐち たいちろう Boy 2010年07月 東京都
10 えのきど るい Girl 2009年12月 The crazy engine 東京都
11 おおいし じゅんき Boy 2010年06月 東京都
12 おおさわ れいや Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県
13 かじ しゅんたろう Boy 2010年07月 チームグラスライダー 神奈川県
14 かとう じょうたろう Boy 2009年12月 東東京TEAM 東京都
15 かねこ はやと Boy 2010年05月 Skywalker 埼玉県
16 かみむら かいき Boy 2009年11月 KeyaKix 東京都
17 かめい さくら Girl 2010年05月 湘南ベルマーレ 神奈川県
18 さかい つばさ Boy 2010年08月 マッハ・TR 東京都
19 さとう えいと Boy 2010年02月 SHINAGAWA GUNS 東京都
20 すずき たいが Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県
21 そめの だいじろう Boy 2009年12月 DREAM STARs 埼玉県
22 たかだ つばさ Boy 2009年09月 アッチェレランド 茨城県
23 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R with VIT 東京都
24 たなか はると Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県
25 てしま いいちろう Boy 2010年06月 KAMIZUMA RIDERS 東京都
26 てらもと こたろう Boy 2010年03月 埼玉県
27 なかにし りょうが Boy 2010年06月 JCQ 東京都
28 なかはら ともき Boy 2010年03月 THE CRAZY ENGINE 東京都
29 なかむら はやと Boy 2010年05月 神奈川県
30 なかむら りょう Boy 2009年08月 G-STORM 群馬県
31 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 静岡県
32 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU @ VIT 静岡県
33 ねぎし りと Boy 2010年07月 神奈川県
34 ねもと ゆうま Boy 2009年08月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
35 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
36 はしお くくる Girl 2010年07月 KAMIZUMA RIDERS 東京都
37 はにゅう しゅん Boy 2010年08月 東京都
38 はまの まなみ Girl 2010年05月 東京都
39 はまの よしなお Boy 2010年05月 東京都
40 ひろせ つかさ Boy 2010年05月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
41 ふかさわ らる Boy 2009年10月 ニトロ キッズ 神奈川県
42 みなぎ かのん Girl 2010年10月 CREST KIDS 東京都
43 みやざわ りりあ Girl 2009年09月 東京都
44 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 B→ts 埼玉県
45 もりむら いっしん Boy 2010年06月 KeyaKix 東京都
46 やまぐち とらのすけ Boy 2010年02月 DANDELION 埼玉県
47 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 AJINOMOTIX 静岡県
U-5クラス
1 ありさだ たいかい Boy 2009年05月 Crazy Engine 東京都
2 いいじま しゅうご Boy 2008年12月 世田谷ライダーズ 東京都
3 いがらし かんた Boy 2009年04月 THRAPPY 愛知県
4 いしかわ るい Boy 2009年05月 TEAM S.C.R with チョVIT 埼玉県
5 いちかわ ゆうと Boy 2009年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
6 うえの ゆいと Boy 2009年02月 TrickRiders 埼玉県
7 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 東京都
8 おぎそ けい Boy 2009年05月 埼玉県
9 かとう こたろう Boy 2009年06月 東京都
10 かとう さあや Girl 2008年11月 神奈川県
11 きくち いきと Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 埼玉県
12 さとう かずま Boy 2009年05月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
13 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原チームRust-eze 神奈川県
14 しまざき あやね Girl 2009年06月 東京都
15 しまざき はるや Boy 2009年06月 東京都
16 たかの りゅうだい Boy 2009年02月 COSMO 千葉県
17 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 風に吹かれて 東京都
18 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
19 たきぐち ゆずき Girl 2008年12月 Free&Loose Kids 東京都
20 たしろ るきあ Boy 2009年06月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
21 とやま とわ Boy 2008年10月 埼玉県
22 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER 神奈川県
23 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
24 ふじた りゅうのすけ Boy 2009年04月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
25 まつうら あいこ Girl 2008年09月 The crazy engine 東京都
26 みねぎし れお Boy 2008年10月 KID’S AMIGO 栃木県
27 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県
28 よこやま ほまれ Boy 2009年02月 プチロケット 神奈川県
29 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU @ VIT 静岡県
U-6クラス
1 おごし ようた Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION 東京都
2 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県
3 かねこ つばさ Boy 2008年07月 Skywalker 埼玉県
4 かみにわ よりと Boy 2008年05月 D.B.T 埼玉県
5 かみむら るか Girl 2007年11月 KeyaKix 東京都
6 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
7 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県
8 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都
9 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都
10 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
11 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Free&Loose Kids with SPARK Community 東京都
12 ひろせ かなえ Boy 2007年12月 アッチェレランド 千葉県
13 ほりえ みお Girl 2008年06月 B→ts 埼玉県
14 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 神奈川県
15 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 千葉県
16 わたい みゆ Girl 2007年11月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県
OPENクラス
1 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU@VIT 埼玉県
2 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
3 こじま なお Girl 2007年06月 LINE4 埼玉県
4 さくま りく Boy 2007年07月 D.B.T. 埼玉県
5 たかはし はる Boy 2007年06月 FIRST KIDS 東京都
6 たかひら ほのか Girl 2006年09月 LINO KEIKI 東京都
7 なかむら そら Boy 2007年06月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
8 なかむら まなか Girl 2006年12月 G-STORM 群馬県
9 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都
10 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県
11 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 千葉県