最新関連ニュース

全日本ランバイク選手権シリーズ2017第12戦エントリーリスト


2歳クラス
1 いとう けんしん Boy 2015年04月 KICK THE GROUND VIT F 新潟県
2 うえうら あやか Girl 2015年03月 BRAVE RIDERS ETC B 岡山県
3 えとう ともき Boy 2015年02月 1010RF DAD F 東京都
4 おかむら あおた Boy 2015年01月 DAD B 静岡県
5 かたぎり しどう Boy 2015年04月 Wild Boar Kids’ TOM A 兵庫県
6 かとう あゆき Boy 2015年11月 Team☆NP DAD F 埼玉県
7 かとう こう Girl 2015年06月 TEAM S.C.R STR F 東京都
8 かわさき けいすけ Boy 2015年02月 阿波っ子レーシングクラブ VIT A 徳島県
9 かわむら きゅう Boy 2014年12月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM B 兵庫県
10 かんざき かいそん Boy 2015年07月 TEAM RIVER STR F 東京都
11 きつない せいら Girl 2015年08月 オマリーズ 88P B 愛知県
12 こいずみ そうま Boy 2015年01月 Freedom Bikes CHA E 長野県
13 こばやし なお Girl 2015年01月 Team☆NP DAD F 埼玉県
14 さいとう なる Boy 2015年08月 STR F 神奈川県
15 ささべ ななお Girl 2015年03月 DAD F 東京都
16 しみず たくま Boy 2014年12月 TEAM MRBC VIT E 滋賀県
17 しんどう はると Boy 2015年07月 アッチェレランド ETC G 千葉県
18 たかお ひなき Girl 2015年06月 TEAM OCF VIT B 奈良県
19 たにぐち なぎ Boy 2014年12月 CHA A 静岡県
20 たはら ひなみ Girl 2015年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT E 東京都
21 はしもと らいあ Boy 2015年05月 TEAM RIVER STR A 東京都
22 はらぐち みつき Boy 2015年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ ETC A 東京都
23 みどりかわ こうや Boy 2015年02月 Freedom Bikes FJN A 長野県
24 みわ ゆずき Girl 2014年12月 DAD B 愛知県
25 やなぎ ひなた Boy 2014年12月 spam8 VIT F 千葉県
26 ながい みゆ Girl 2015年02月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 京都府
27 よしだ ゆうご Boy 2015年02月 LINO KEIKI DAD F 神奈川県
28 しもだいら たつき Boy 2015年04月 Go Riders ETC B 長野県
29 とみた ゆうと Boy 2015年06月 typespeed DAD F 埼玉県
30 おおたに ひろと Boy 2015年06月 wildrunner VIT G 愛知県
31 よしだ ゆづる Boy 2015年06月 ETC G 神奈川県
32 あさの なぎ Boy 2015年03月 TEAM RIVER VIT F 埼玉県
33 といかわ かいと Boy 2015年08月 THRAPPY ETC G 愛知県
34 かりた りお Girl 2015年09月 STR G 神奈川県
35 おかだ ひでよし Boy 2015年01月 もりぽっくる DAD F 千葉県
3歳クラス
1 あかし いつき Boy 2014年05月 1010RF DAD F 東京都
2 あべ しんいちろう Boy 2014年11月 もりぽっくる FJN F 千葉県
3 あべ ゆうた Boy 2014年06月 TOM F 埼玉県
4 あらい しゅうか Girl 2014年01月 湘南HangLoose DAD F 神奈川県
5 いしばし すみれ Girl 2014年05月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
6 いで こうすけ Boy 2014年05月 ニトロキッズ TOM A 神奈川県
7 いとう かのん Girl 2014年06月 FJN A 東京都
8 うえの ばんり Boy 2014年03月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
9 うちだ りゅうと Boy 2013年12月 DAD F 大阪府
10 うつぎ ゆいと Boy 2014年08月 STAY GOLD ETC S 千葉県
11 おか みおこ Girl 2014年02月 宝Jr. FJN A 愛知県
12 おかざき こうめい Boy 2014年02月 TOM A 埼玉県
13 かたやま いっき Boy 2014年07月 Team☆NP FJN A 東京都
14 かとう あゆみ Girl 2014年06月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
15 かとう はると Boy 2014年04月 Team☆NP DAD A 埼玉県
16 くわな りお Girl 2013年12月 TEAM☆BELLATRIX 88P C 三重県
17 こいずみ ちさ Girl 2014年01月 VIT B 岡山県
18 ごとう ゆう Boy 2014年06月 Alliance FJN S 福岡県
19 こんどう そうた Boy 2014年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P E 滋賀県
20 さかい はるま Boy 2013年12月 ippongi massive ETC A 福岡県
21 さの まあさ Girl 2014年04月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
22 しまだ こうすけ Boy 2013年12月 横浜本牧レーシング VIT E 神奈川県
23 しもじま こうすけ Boy 2014年07月 湘南Spring Suns ETC S 神奈川県
24 しらかし むった Boy 2013年12月 おかかむすび ETC B 大阪府
25 しんえい いつき Boy 2014年05月 FIRST KIDS VIT F 東京都
26 スヴァシェーンコ アレクセイ Boy 2014年01月 T.H.Kids VIT B 富山県
27 たかはし こころ Girl 2014年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 東京都
28 たかはし りな Girl 2014年02月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
29 たかみ にな Girl 2014年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 神奈川県
30 たがみ るな Girl 2014年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 茨城県
31 たなか ゆいと Boy 2014年04月 TEAM S.C.R VIT F 東京都
32 たに そうすけ Boy 2014年01月 TEAM LAGP FJN A 大阪府
33 たむら ひなた Boy 2014年05月 Team☆NP ETC A 群馬県
34 つなしま いっしん Boy 2014年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM S 大阪府
35 とば えいと Boy 2014年01月 STAY GOLD TOM F 千葉県
36 なかた ゆうだい Boy 2014年01月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
37 にいのみ なみき Boy 2014年07月 THANKS 89 FJN S 愛知県
38 にしむら かいせい Boy 2014年09月 MOVEUP STREET VIT SS 岡山県
39 はまぐち みさき Girl 2014年03月 TEAM LAGP DAD F 大阪府
40 はらだ きくの Girl 2014年07月 STAY GOLD ETC A 千葉県
41 はらやま ひな Girl 2014年10月 39 Smile Riders TOM B 長野県
42 ふじしろ しょうま Boy 2013年12月 DAD B 栃木県
43 ほしかわ たいじゅ Boy 2014年04月 GAIEN Cheetahs DAD F 東京都
44 ほそぶち はやて Boy 2014年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD A 埼玉県
45 ほそむら こうき Boy 2014年01月 Team☆NP 88P D 埼玉県
46 まつや かれん Girl 2013年12月 team BLAST DAD F 千葉県
47 みやざき はるた Boy 2014年07月 FIRST KIDS VIT A 東京都
48 みやた りょう Boy 2014年02月 team BLAST TOM S 千葉県
49 むらまつ げんすけ Boy 2013年12月 VIT S 石川県
50 むらやま かい Boy 2014年03月 FJN S 愛知県
51 むらやま はやと Boy 2014年01月 STR B 東京都
52 むろもと はるま Boy 2014年02月 KICK THE GROUND TOM B 新潟県
53 もとじま たいが Boy 2014年05月 Team☆NP VIT B 栃木県
54 やまむら りおん Boy 2014年03月 STAY GOLD TOM F 千葉県
55 やまもと ゆうな Girl 2014年07月 TEAM MRBC FJN A 京都府
56 わたなべ くらのすけ Boy 2013年12月 オマリーズ DAD S 岐阜県
57 わたなべ さくや Boy 2014年05月 もりぽっくる DAD F 千葉県
58 いとう かいり Boy 2014年02月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ FJN B 東京都
59 みずこし むつみ Boy 2014年11月 DAD E 東京都
60 XU SHAOSEN Boy 2014年02月 ETC F 中国
4歳クラス
1 いいだ かずき Boy 2013年01月 DAD B 埼玉県
2 いいぬま そうた Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ 88P B 岐阜県
3 いけだ そう Boy 2013年07月 TAEM RIVER VIT E 東京都
4 いけだ ゆう Boy 2013年07月 TAEM RIVER VIT D 東京都
5 いちのせ あおい Boy 2012年12月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
6 いなば かなた Boy 2013年03月 88P A 神奈川県
7 いのうえ すばる Boy 2013年06月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
8 いわはし なおき Boy 2013年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P SS 埼玉県
9 うえなか かいと Boy 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
10 うみの なな Girl 2013年02月 MONSTER LABO 88P A 大阪府
11 えっちゅうや けいし Boy 2013年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD A 東京都
12 えのう こうが Boy 2013年03月 FJN E 愛知県
13 えはら ごう Boy 2013年06月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ 88P S 東京都
14 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
15 おおたけ ゆうひ Boy 2013年08月 トラーズ TOM SS 大阪府
16 おおたに はやと Boy 2013年03月 wildrunner DAD S 愛知県
17 おおやま りょうすけ Boy 2013年01月 88P A 栃木県
18 おくやま まあや Girl 2013年02月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 神奈川県
19 おの まさき Boy 2013年08月 HOFU GROWN DAD B 山口県
20 おのだ りき Boy 2013年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
21 かすや きょうたろう Boy 2013年02月 Team☆NP TOM A 東京都
22 かたぎり たいせい Boy 2013年06月 Wild Boar Kids’ 88P A 兵庫県
23 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 山形県
24 きくち えいと Boy 2013年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P SS 兵庫県
25 きたの あやめ Girl 2013年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
26 きたやま ゆうき Boy 2013年03月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 新潟県
27 くめ ゆうと Boy 2013年02月 ETC B 千葉県
28 こいずみ ぎんたろう Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes TOM A 長野県
30 こばやし えいと Boy 2013年01月 Team☆NP TOM S 埼玉県
31 こばやし まさむね Boy 2013年02月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 大阪府
32 こばやし りんたろう Boy 2012年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 東京都
33 こまだ しょうご Boy 2013年04月 宝Jr. ETC F 三重県
34 さかくら すばる Boy 2013年06月 FIRST KIDS TOM B 東京都
35 さかもと ともや Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 大阪府
36 しみず せいや Boy 2013年04月 wildrunner VIT D 愛知県
37 しみず ひろ Boy 2013年02月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 滋賀県
38 しみず ゆうと Boy 2013年07月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD F 神奈川県
39 しんどう ゆうと Boy 2013年02月 アッチェレランド TOM D 千葉県
40 すのうち みそら Girl 2013年07月 Team☆NP TOM C 埼玉県
41 せきね えいだん Boy 2013年09月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC E 神奈川県
42 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
43 たかすぎ まさと Boy 2013年08月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
44 たかひら さやか Girl 2013年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM E 千葉県
45 たぐち りんと Boy 2013年01月 東東京TEAM DAD D 東京都
46 たけい りくと Boy 2013年08月 Freedom Bikes TOM A 長野県
47 たなか たかひろ Boy 2013年01月 GoRiders VIT E 長野県
48 たなか れん Boy 2013年06月 ETC F 鹿児島県
49 ちの ゆうき Boy 2013年08月 Freedom Bikes ETC E 長野県
50 つじた ひかる Boy 2013年06月 TEAM S.C.R 88P SS 東京都
51 なおい しんば Boy 2012年12月 88P B 栃木県
52 なかにし つかさ Boy 2013年07月 ニトロキッズ ETC D 神奈川県
53 なかにし ゆうた Boy 2013年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
54 にしだ けんた Boy 2013年11月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT D 静岡県
55 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 東京都
56 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
57 ひらの こうのすけ Boy 2013年02月 ippongi massive 88P A 佐賀県
58 ふかうら あおと Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP VIT A 千葉県
59 ふじえ るい Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive FJN B 福岡県
60 ふしみ ゆうご Boy 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT C 神奈川県
61 ふしみ ゆうな Girl 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT B 神奈川県
62 ふば ゆう Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
63 ほり はると Boy 2013年02月 オマリーズ VIT A 岐阜県
64 ほりえ たいよう Boy 2012年12月 TOM E 神奈川県
65 まつうら そう Boy 2013年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 大阪府
66 まつもと れおん Boy 2013年03月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
67 まるやま しゅん Boy 2013年08月 CHA B 東京都
68 みなみ りか Girl 2013年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
69 みむら ゆうだい Boy 2013年02月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P F 滋賀県
70 みやざき りゅうのすけ Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP VIT D 埼玉県
71 もりい せいのすけ Boy 2013年09月 VIT F 京都府
72 もりた りお Girl 2012年12月 1010RF TOM E 東京都
73 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM S 神奈川県
74 やまざき まひろ Boy 2013年01月 Flk with spark 96 ETC A 東京都
75 よこみぞ のあ Girl 2013年05月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
76 よしおか こうき Boy 2012年12月 アッチェレランド VIT S 千葉県
77 よねだ みつき Girl 2013年01月 T.H.Kids VIT D 富山県
78 りゅう ちこう Boy 2013年01月 STR F 東京都
79 わたなべ さくら Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP DAD B 神奈川県
80 かいとう らいき Boy 2013年02月 VIT F 神奈川県
81 とりごえ ののか Girl 2012年12月 kenRockstars DAD D 石川県
82 みついし だいき Boy 2013年01月 アッチェレランド DAD A 千葉県
83 やまざき こうすけ Boy 2013年08月 アッチェレランド VIT F 千葉県
84 たじま みずき Boy 2013年03月 DAD D 東京都
85 すずき ゆうと Boy 2012年12月 ウルトライダーズ DAD G 福島県
86 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedombikes FJN A 長野県
87 はら ゆうと Boy 2013年07月 ETC G 埼玉県
88 たきがわ ひとき Boy 2013年09月 X-Y`S TOM A 大阪府
89 りん ちぇんはん Boy 2013年03月 STR F 沖縄県
90 ZHAOYOUXUAN Boy 2013年06月 ETC F 中国
5歳クラス
1 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes FJN A 長野県
2 あきば りおな Girl 2012年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 東京都
3 いけだりゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 千葉県
4 いしやま かいり Boy 2012年04月 ニトロキッズ TOM C 神奈川県
5 いのうえ りあ Girl 2012年01月 TEAM MRBC VIT B 京都府
6 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT A 滋賀県
7 いわた ふうき Boy 2012年10月 オマリーズ FJN B 愛知県
8 いわひさ かいと Boy 2012年02月 team BLAST 88P E 東京都
9 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
10 うえの ゆぶき Boy 2012年06月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
11 うつぎ みなと Boy 2012年02月 STAY GOLD ETC E 千葉県
12 おおしま きょうや Boy 2012年01月 T.H.Kids VIT A 富山県
13 おがた やまと Boy 2012年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
14 かたぎり れんと Boy 2012年02月 Freedom Bikes 88P S 長野県
15 かとう りん Girl 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
16 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 TEAM OCF VIT A 山形県
17 かねこ そうま Boy 2012年01月 鹿ライダーズ 88P E 千葉県
18 かみむら たける Boy 2011年12月 FJN F 鹿児島県
19 かんざき ののみ Girl 2012年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT E 東京都
20 きたの ひなた Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC A 神奈川県
21 きった せいま Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 88P A 東京都
22 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT SSS 愛知県
23 くわはら たいが Boy 2012年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
24 こでら ゆら Boy 2012年06月 88P B 石川県
25 こばやし りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI ETC B 茨城県
26 さかい かいと Boy 2012年01月 ippongi massive 88P E 福岡県
27 さくま ゆうへい Boy 2012年03月 両川ストライダークラブ VIT D 新潟県
28 ささき ひなた Boy 2011年12月 なし 88P D 愛知県
29 ささき るい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 京都府
30 さとう ゆいり Girl 2012年05月 STAY GOLD DAD F 千葉県
31 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 東京都
32 さわい いちる Boy 2012年03月 VIT C 栃木県
33 しげまつ はると Boy 2012年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 滋賀県
34 しばた いっしん Boy 2012年03月 FJN SS 愛知県
35 しもだいら げん Boy 2012年01月 GoRiders VIT D 長野県
36 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
37 すずき かえ Girl 2012年02月 Team MRBC FJN A 京都府
38 すのうち みき Girl 2011年12月 Team☆NP TOM E 埼玉県
39 すみ ももか Girl 2011年12月 鹿ライダーズ 88P B 大阪府
40 せがわ えいた Boy 2011年12月 オマリーズ VIT E 岐阜県
41 せきわ るい Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 埼玉県
42 たかぎ はる Boy 2012年01月 88P D 兵庫県
43 たかはし あいり Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
44 たかみ りひと Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC B 神奈川県
45 たかもり いぶき Boy 2012年10月 ETC F 佐賀県
46 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 gravy DAD A 東京都
47 たなか はるいち Boy 2012年05月 FJN F 鹿児島県
48 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 FJN SS 富山県
49 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
50 つじた しゅん Boy 2012年01月 TEAM S.C.R ETC B 東京都
51 といかわ ゆいと Boy 2012年09月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
52 とがわ りゅうた Boy 2012年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 兵庫県
53 どばし ゆうき Boy 2012年05月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC B 神奈川県
54 とみやま つばき Girl 2012年02月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
55 なか しょう Boy 2012年09月 S-HOLICs ETC SS 埼玉県
56 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER FJN S 神奈川県
57 なかざわ てんま Boy 2012年08月 FIRST KIDS ETC D 東京都
58 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT E 京都府
59 なりた あらた Boy 2012年11月 TEAM S.C.R VIT G 東京都
60 にいやま こう Boy 2012年05月 spam8 VIT D 千葉県
61 はしもと ひかる Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ 88P SS 愛知県
62 はら そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 GoRiders VIT C 長野県
63 はらぐち いろは Girl 2012年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM A 東京都
64 はらだ りょうへい Boy 2012年07月 オマリーズ 88P S 愛知県
65 はらやま あつき Boy 2011年12月 39 Smile Riders VIT F 長野県
66 ひえだ はなこ Girl 2012年05月 KenRockStars ETC A 石川県
67 ひさの はると Boy 2012年11月 wildrunner 88P SS 愛知県
68 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT SS 埼玉県
69 ふじた はやた Boy 2012年11月 gravy TOM A 東京都
70 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ETC SS 神奈川県
71 ふるかわ えいた Boy 2012年05月 STAY GOLD ETC F 千葉県
72 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
73 まつだ こう Boy 2011年12月 LINO KEIKI FJN A 埼玉県
74 まつみや ゆう Boy 2012年10月 DAD G 東京都
75 まつもと かおる Boy 2012年09月 Team☆NP FJN A 埼玉県
76 みかじり りく Boy 2012年01月 FJN B 東京都
77 みやさか けいすけ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes FJN C 長野県
78 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 S-HOLICs ETC SSS 茨城県
79 もり むつき Boy 2012年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
80 やなぎ みうな Girl 2012年06月 spam8 VIT B 千葉県
81 やの ゆいと Boy 2012年04月 VIT F 栃木県
82 やまざき いおり Boy 2012年04月 TEAM RIVER FJN A 東京都
83 よこみぞ りく Boy 2012年02月 1010RF VIT E 東京都
84 よしだ げんと Boy 2011年12月 Sky’s The Limit VIT B 山形県
85 よした たつひさ Boy 2012年02月 TOM A 石川県
86 よしやま みなと Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 京都府
87 よしやま りく Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC FJN A 京都府
88 わたなべ ゆうき Boy 2011年12月 88P S 広島県
89 わたなべ れお Boy 2012年06月 SKYRAY TOM S 神奈川県
90 ひらの あい Girl 2012年06月 FIRST KIDS TOM E 東京都
91 ふじわら ゆうご Boy 2012年11月 湘南HangLoose TOM F 神奈川県
92 いちかわ そうへい Boy 2012年09月 CHA F 神奈川県
93 よしだ えり Girl 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 神奈川県
94 なかむら ゆずき Girl 2012年05月 STAY GOLD ETC C 千葉県
95 こやま ろく Boy 2012年04月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT B 静岡県
96 こじま みお Girl 2012年05月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 神奈川県
97 ZHAO XINGRAN Boy 2012年10月 ETC F 中国
6歳クラス
1 あいだ かいり Boy 2011年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT B 新潟県
2 いざわ あおい Boy 2011年06月 ニコライダー VIT A 東京都
3 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 LINO KEIKI VIT SS 神奈川県
4 いしざき ゆい Girl 2010年12月 VIT D 愛知県
5 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 TEAM OCF VIT A 兵庫県
6 いずみたに るか Boy 2011年10月 オマリーズ ETC B 愛知県
7 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive 88P SS 福岡県
8 いわもと かずき Boy 2010年12月 Team☆NP VIT A 岐阜県
9 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SSS 東京都
10 うちだ あやね Girl 2011年11月 MONSTER LABO CHA F 大阪府
11 おか りょうたろう Boy 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
12 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
13 かとう すばる Boy 2011年11月 team BLAST VIT S 千葉県
14 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI 88P C 東京都
15 きくち りょうた Boy 2011年06月 The Beast Rider’z 88P A 兵庫県
16 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes FJN SS 長野県
17 きむら しと Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
18 くどう そうた Boy 2011年02月 湘南HangLoose TOM E 神奈川県
19 くろだ いき Boy 2011年01月 宝Jr. ETC S 三重県
20 こうだ てるや Boy 2011年06月 鹿ライダーズ 88P S 奈良県
21 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 taem kamikaze kids VIT D 埼玉県
22 こだま りお Girl 2011年03月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
23 ことう かんた Boy 2011年06月 Team☆NP VIT D 群馬県
24 こばやし たいげん Boy 2011年01月 Team☆NP VIT E 埼玉県
25 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
26 すがわら ひろや Boy 2011年07月 TOM B 神奈川県
27 すずき そうた Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY FJN S 愛知県
28 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SS 神奈川県
29 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 TEAM OCF VIT C 奈良県
30 たかはし みなと Boy 2011年03月 TEAM S.C.R VIT C 埼玉県
31 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 茨城県
32 たかもり あおい Boy 2011年05月 88P E 佐賀県
33 たけの りょう Boy 2011年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
34 つなしま いさね Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
35 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT A 埼玉県
36 なかにし あおい Girl 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 滋賀県
37 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 TEAM OCF VIT S 山形県
38 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
39 ふかさわ るめ Girl 2011年06月 ニトロキッズ DAD B 神奈川県
40 ふくい はると Boy 2010年12月 湘南HangLoose VIT D 神奈川県
41 まちだ はるや Boy 2011年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
42 みやた はる Boy 2011年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
43 みやた ゆう Boy 2011年10月 team BLAST 88P A 千葉県
44 やまさき りゅう Boy 2011年06月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD A 東京都
45 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
46 やまもと あさひ Boy 2011年06月 週末RIDER DAD S 神奈川県
47 やまもと るな Girl 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 京都府
48 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
49 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 静岡県
50 わたなべ りと Boy 2011年09月 VIT B 栃木県
51 いちのせ そうし Boy 2010年12月 ETC C 山梨県
52 にいのみ かいしん Boy 2011年03月 THANKS 89 ETC E 愛知県
7・8歳クラス
1 いけだ たいが Boy 2010年06月 VIT A 京都府
2 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 HEART KIDS TOM B 栃木県
3 いしばし すい Girl 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
4 いしやま たいせい Boy 2010年04月 ニトロキッズ ETC A 神奈川県
5 いなば しょうた Boy 2009年05月 VIT B 神奈川県
6 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
7 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 Team☆NP DAD B 神奈川県
8 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 Team☆NP DAD D 神奈川県
9 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
10 おおにし ひろき Boy 2009年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids DAD A 群馬県
11 おおば さな Girl 2009年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
12 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 オマリーズ 88P A 石川県
13 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
14 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC S 長野県
15 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 東京都
16 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER FJN A 神奈川県
17 こだま たいき Boy 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
18 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 LINO KEIKI ETC B 茨城県
19 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI 88P SSS 神奈川県
20 こやま ゆう Boy 2010年07月 team BLAST 88P D 東京都
21 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P SS 神奈川県
22 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
23 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
24 しみず くれは Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P C 福井県
25 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P S 福井県
26 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM S 大阪府
27 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
28 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ ETC SS 岐阜県
29 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
30 たい まさや Boy 2010年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT B 滋賀県
31 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
32 たかはし けいた Boy 2009年04月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
33 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM SSS 千葉県
34 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 VIT A 東京都
35 たけい そら Girl 2010年10月 Freedom Bikes TOM C 長野県
36 つじむら かずき Boy 2009年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
37 つなしま りりね Girl 2009年03月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
38 といかわ れんと Boy 2009年06月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
39 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy 88P S 東京都
40 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT B 静岡県
41 なかやま れい Girl 2010年11月 Team REI ETC D 東京都
42 のぐち なゆ Girl 2010年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
43 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT SSS 東京都
44 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 TOM A 神奈川県
45 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
46 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
47 ひさの あつと Boy 2010年05月 wildrunner VIT A 愛知県
48 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 Team☆NP ETC A 東京都
49 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
50 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
51 もりい みう Girl 2009年02月 VIT F 京都府
52 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 LINO KEIKI TOM A 神奈川県
53 やました あお Boy 2010年10月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 大阪府
54 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Freedom Bikes TOM A 長野県
55 よねだ ゆきと Boy 2010年02月 T.H.Kids VIT C 富山県
56 わたなべ けんしん Boy 2009年04月 SKYRAY ETC D 神奈川県
57 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
58 たきがわ ゆきや Boy 2010年09月 X-Y`S TOM C 大阪府