最新関連ニュース

全日本ランバイク選手権シリーズ2017第11戦エントリーリスト


2歳クラス
1 あべ しんいちろう Boy 2014年11月 もりぽっくる FJN F 千葉県
2 いとう けんしん Boy 2015年04月 KICK THE GROUND VIT F 新潟県
3 うえうら あやか Girl 2015年03月 BRAVE RIDERS ETC B 岡山県
4 かたぎり しどう Boy 2015年04月 Wild Boar Kids’ TOM A 兵庫県
5 かとう こう Girl 2015年06月 TEAM S.C.R STR F 東京都
6 かわさき けいすけ Boy 2015年02月 阿波っ子レーシングクラブ VIT A 徳島県
7 かわむら きゅう Boy 2014年12月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM B 兵庫県
8 かんざき かいそん Boy 2015年07月 TEAM RIVER STR F 東京都
9 きつない せいら Girl 2015年08月 オマリーズ 88P B 愛知県
10 こいずみ そうま Boy 2015年01月 Freedom Bikes CHA E 長野県
11 しみず たくま Boy 2014年12月 TEAM MRBC VIT E 滋賀県
12 しんどう はると Boy 2015年07月 アッチェレランド ETC G 千葉県
13 たかお ひなき Girl 2015年06月 TEAM OCF VIT B 奈良県
14 たにぐち なぎ Boy 2014年12月 CHA A 静岡県
15 たはら ひなみ Girl 2015年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT E 東京都
16 ちく れいあ Boy 2014年11月 もりぽっくる DAD F 千葉県
17 はしもと らいあ Boy 2015年05月 TEAM RIVER STR A 東京都
18 みどりかわ こうや Boy 2015年02月 Freedom Bikes FJN A 長野県
19 みわ ゆずき Girl 2014年12月 DAD B 愛知県
20 やなぎ ひなた Boy 2014年12月 spam8 VIT F 千葉県
21 やぶした いっせい Boy 2015年03月 TEAM LAGP VIT F 奈良県
22 やまもと みお Girl 2014年11月 VIT SS 大阪府
23 うえはら いおり Boy 2015年10月 BARIST DAD F 愛媛県
24 きたざわ すず Girl 2014年11月 ETC S 長野県
25 よだ ゆいと Boy 2014年12月 アッチェレランド CHA F 千葉県
3歳クラス
1 いいぬま そうた Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ 88P B 岐阜県
2 いしばし すみれ Girl 2014年05月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
3 いで こうすけ Boy 2014年05月 ニトロキッズ TOM A 神奈川県
4 いとう かのん Girl 2014年06月 FJN A 東京都
5 うえの ばんり Boy 2014年03月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
6 うえはら そうま Boy 2013年11月 FJN B 愛媛県
7 うちだ りゅうと Boy 2013年12月 DAD F 大阪府
8 うつぎ ゆいと Boy 2014年08月 STAY GOLD ETC S 千葉県
9 おか みおこ Girl 2014年02月 宝Jr. FJN A 愛知県
10 おかざき こうめい Boy 2014年02月 TOM A 埼玉県
11 かたやま いっき Boy 2014年07月 Team☆NP FJN A 東京都
12 かとう あゆみ Girl 2014年06月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
13 かとう はると Boy 2014年04月 Team☆NP DAD A 埼玉県
14 くわな りお Girl 2013年12月 TEAM☆BELLATRIX 88P C 三重県
15 こいずみ ちさ Girl 2014年01月 VIT B 岡山県
16 ごとう ゆう Boy 2014年06月 Alliance FJN S 福岡県
17 こんどう そうた Boy 2014年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P E 滋賀県
18 さかい はるま Boy 2013年12月 ippongi massive ETC A 福岡県
19 ささの ようすけ Boy 2014年08月 STAY GOLD CHA F 千葉県
20 さの まあさ Girl 2014年01月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
21 しまだ こうすけ Boy 2013年12月 横浜本牧レーシング VIT E 神奈川県
22 しもじま こうすけ Boy 2014年07月 湘南Spring Suns ETC S 神奈川県
23 しらかし むった Boy 2013年12月 おかかむすび ETC B 大阪府
24 スヴァシェーンコ アレクセイ Boy 2014年01月 T.H.Kids VIT B 富山県
25 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
26 たかはし こころ Girl 2014年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 東京都
27 たかはし りな Girl 2014年02月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
28 たかみ にな Girl 2014年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 神奈川県
29 たがみ るな Girl 2014年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 茨城県
30 たなか ゆいと Boy 2014年04月 TEAM S.C.R VIT F 東京都
31 たに そうすけ Boy 2014年01月 TEAM LAGP FJN A 大阪府
32 たむら ひなた Boy 2014年05月 Team☆NP ETC A 群馬県
33 つちもち ゆうしん Boy 2014年10月 ニトロキッズ ETC F 神奈川県
34 つなしま いっしん Boy 2014年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM S 大阪府
35 とば えいと Boy 2014年01月 STAY GOLD TOM F 千葉県
36 なかた ゆうだい Boy 2014年01月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
37 なかはら みちる Boy 2014年01月 team TBK FJN F 愛知県
38 にいのみ なみき Boy 2014年07月 THANKS 89 FJN S 愛知県
39 にしだ けんた Boy 2013年11月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT D 静岡県
40 にしむら かいせい Boy 2014年09月 MOVEUP STREET VIT SS 岡山県
41 のじま りお Girl 2013年11月 F27 Racing FJN A 埼玉県
42 はまぐち みさき Girl 2014年03月 TEAM LAGP DAD F 大阪府
43 はらだ きくの Girl 2014年07月 STAY GOLD ETC A 千葉県
44 はらやま ひな Girl 2014年10月 39 Smile Riders TOM B 長野県
45 ひらやま しゅうま Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ VIT S 愛知県
46 ふじしろ しょうま Boy 2013年12月 DAD B 栃木県
47 ほしかわ たいじゅ Boy 2014年04月 GAIEN Cheetahs DAD F 東京都
48 ほそぶち はやて Boy 2014年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD A 埼玉県
49 ほそむら こうき Boy 2014年01月 Team☆NP 88P D 埼玉県
50 まつや かれん Girl 2013年12月 team BLAST DAD F 千葉県
51 みやざき はるた Boy 2014年07月 FIRST KIDS VIT A 東京都
52 みやた りょう Boy 2014年02月 team BLAST TOM S 千葉県
53 むらまつ げんすけ Boy 2013年12月 VIT S 石川県
54 むらやま かい Boy 2014年03月 FJN S 愛知県
55 むろもと はるま Boy 2014年02月 KICK THE GROUND TOM B 新潟県
56 もとじま たいが Boy 2014年05月 Team☆NP VIT B 栃木県
57 やまむら りおん Boy 2014年03月 STAY GOLD TOM F 千葉県
58 わたなべ くらのすけ Boy 2013年12月 オマリーズ DAD S 岐阜県
59 わたなべ ひらり Girl 2013年11月 KICK THE GROUND FJN F 新潟県
60 わたなべ さくや Boy 2014年05月 もりぽっくる DAD F 千葉県
61 いとう じゅん Boy 2013年11月 GoRise FJN A 島根県
62 もりた はると Boy 2013年11月 VIT C 東京都
63 みずい そら Boy 2014年04月 DAD F 東京都
64 あらかわ そうた Boy 2014年03月 STR F 群馬県
65 なかじま さくや Boy 2014年05月 ETC F 埼玉県
66 XU SHAOSEN Boy 2014年02月 ETC F 中国
4歳クラス
1 いいだ かずき Boy 2013年01月 DAD B 埼玉県
2 いけだ そう Boy 2013年07月 TAEM RIVER VIT E 東京都
3 いけだ ゆう Boy 2013年07月 TAEM RIVER VIT D 東京都
4 いちのせ あおい Boy 2012年12月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
5 いとう すいは Girl 2013年07月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD C 神奈川県
6 いながき ふうか Girl 2012年11月 TEAM LAGP VIT S 奈良県
7 いなば かなた Boy 2013年03月 88P A 神奈川県
8 いのうえ すばる Boy 2013年06月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
9 いわはし なおき Boy 2013年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P SS 埼玉県
10 うえなか かいと Boy 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
11 うみの なな Girl 2013年02月 MONSTER LABO 88P A 大阪府
12 えっちゅうや けいし Boy 2013年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD A 東京都
13 えはら ごう Boy 2013年06月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ 88P S 東京都
14 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
15 おおえ れん Boy 2013年03月 東東京TEAM DAD F 東京都
16 おおたけ ゆうひ Boy 2013年08月 トラーズ TOM SS 大阪府
17 おおたに はやと Boy 2013年03月 wildrunner DAD S 愛知県
18 おおやま りょうすけ Boy 2013年01月 88P A 栃木県
19 おかざき あおば Boy 2013年05月 team TBK 88P F 愛知県
20 おくやま まあや Girl 2013年02月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 神奈川県
21 おの まさき Boy 2013年08月 HOFU GROWN DAD B 山口県
22 おのだ りき Boy 2013年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
23 かすや きょうたろう Boy 2013年02月 Team☆NP TOM A 東京都
24 かたぎり たいせい Boy 2013年06月 Wild Boar Kids’ 88P A 兵庫県
25 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 山形県
26 かわむら いさみ Boy 2012年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
27 きくち えいと Boy 2013年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P SS 兵庫県
28 きしま いおり Girl 2013年07月 team BLAST DAD F 千葉県
29 きたの あやめ Girl 2013年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
30 きたやま ゆうき Boy 2013年03月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 新潟県
31 きむら しょうた Boy 2013年04月 GAIEN Cheetahs TOM F 東京都
32 くめ ゆうと Boy 2013年02月 ETC B 千葉県
33 こいずみ ぎんたろう Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes TOM A 長野県
35 こばやし えいと Boy 2013年01月 Team☆NP TOM S 埼玉県
36 こばやし まさむね Boy 2013年02月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 大阪府
37 こばやし りんたろう Boy 2012年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 東京都
38 こまだ しょうご Boy 2013年04月 宝Jr. ETC F 三重県
39 さかくら すばる Boy 2013年06月 FIRST KIDS TOM B 東京都
40 さかもと ともや Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 大阪府
41 さの あらた Boy 2012年12月 GAIEN Cheetahs TOM F 東京都
42 しいな せい Boy 2013年03月 とーかい☆れーしんぐ ETC E 静岡県
43 しそえふ ざはる Boy 2012年12月 T.H.Kids VIT E 富山県
44 しまだ わく Boy 2013年05月 KID’S AMIGO DAD B 栃木県
45 しみず ひろ Boy 2013年02月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 滋賀県
46 しみず ゆうと Boy 2013年07月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD F 神奈川県
47 しんどう ゆうと Boy 2013年02月 アッチェレランド TOM D 千葉県
48 すぎもり まもる Boy 2012年11月 Team NP DAD D 茨城県
49 だお ちなむ Boy 2013年03月 1010RF CHA C 東京都
50 たかすぎ まさと Boy 2013年08月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
51 たかはし あいり Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
52 たかはし はやと Boy 2013年04月 ETC A 栃木県
53 たかひら さやか Girl 2013年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM E 千葉県
54 たなか たかひろ Boy 2013年01月 GoRiders VIT E 長野県
55 たなか れん Boy 2013年06月 ETC F 鹿児島県
56 ちの ゆうき Boy 2013年08月 Freedom Bikes ETC E 長野県
57 つじた ひかる Boy 2013年06月 TEAM S.C.R 88P SS 東京都
58 なおい しんば Boy 2012年12月 88P B 栃木県
59 なかにし つかさ Boy 2013年07月 ニトロキッズ ETC D 神奈川県
60 なかにし ゆうた Boy 2013年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
61 なかやま けんたろう Boy 2012年11月 VIT D 広島県
62 なりた あらた Boy 2012年11月 TEAM S.C.R VIT G 東京都
63 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 東京都
64 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
65 ひさの はると Boy 2012年11月 wildrunner 88P SS 愛知県
66 ひの さあや Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP ETC A 東京都
67 ひらの こうのすけ Boy 2013年02月 ippongi massive 88P A 佐賀県
68 ふかうら あおと Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP VIT A 千葉県
69 ふじえ るい Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive FJN B 福岡県
70 ふじた はやた Boy 2012年11月 gravy TOM A 東京都
71 ふしみ ゆうご Boy 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT C 神奈川県
72 ふしみ ゆうな Girl 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT B 神奈川県
73 ふじわら ゆうご Boy 2012年11月 湘南HangLoose TOM E 神奈川県
74 ふば ゆう Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
75 ほり はると Boy 2013年02月 オマリーズ VIT A 岐阜県
76 まちだ あつと Boy 2013年05月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
77 まつうら そう Boy 2013年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 大阪府
78 まつもと れおん Boy 2013年03月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
79 みずもと あいら Boy 2012年11月 TEAM LAGP DAD D 広島県
80 みなみ りか Girl 2013年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
81 みむら ゆうだい Boy 2013年02月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P F 滋賀県
82 みやざき りゅうのすけ Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP VIT D 埼玉県
83 もりい せいのすけ Boy 2013年09月 VIT F 京都府
84 もりた りお Girl 2012年12月 1010RF TOM E 東京都
85 やうち けんしん Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP DAD F 埼玉県
86 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM S 神奈川県
87 やぶした みいな Girl 2012年12月 TEAM LAGP VIT F 奈良県
88 やまざき こうすけ Boy 2013年08月 アッチェレランド VIT F 千葉県
89 やまざき まひろ Boy 2013年01月 Flk with spark 96 ETC A 東京都
90 よこみぞ のあ Girl 2013年05月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
91 よしおか こうき Boy 2012年12月 アッチェレランド VIT S 千葉県
92 よねだ みつき Girl 2013年01月 T.H.Kids VIT D 富山県
93 りゅう ちこう Boy 2013年01月 STR F 東京都
94 わきだ あさひ Boy 2013年07月 Team☆NP 88P A 岐阜県
95 わたなべ さくら Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP DAD B 神奈川県
96 よだ あゆむ Boy 2013年01月 アッチェレランド DAD F 千葉県
97 やまだ れお Boy 2013年05月 DAD F 神奈川県
98 よしむら れんたろう Boy 2013年07月 HEART KIDS FJN F 栃木県
99 かばやま こたろう Boy 2012年11月 CHAMP CREW DAD F 沖縄県
100 おおもと はるま Boy 2012年11月 F27racing DAD F 埼玉県
101 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedombikes FJN A 長野県
103 いがみ きすけ Boy 2012年11月 STR F 東京都
104 りん ちぇんはん Boy 2013年03月 STR F 沖縄県
105 ZHAOYOUXUAN Boy 2013年06月 ETC F 中国
5歳クラス
1 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes FJN A 長野県
2 あきば りおな Girl 2012年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 東京都
3 いけだりゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 千葉県
4 いじ ゆうと Boy 2011年11月 GoRiders DAD F 長野県
5 いしやま かいり Boy 2012年04月 ニトロキッズ TOM C 神奈川県
6 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT A 滋賀県
10 いわひさ かいと Boy 2012年02月 team BLAST 88P E 東京都
11 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
12 うえの ゆぶき Boy 2012年06月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
13 うちだ あやね Girl 2011年11月 MONSTER LABO CHA F 大阪府
14 うつぎ みなと Boy 2012年02月 STAY GOLD ETC E 千葉県
15 おおしま きょうや Boy 2012年01月 T.H.Kids VIT A 富山県
16 おがた やまと Boy 2012年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
17 かたぎり れんと Boy 2012年02月 Freedom Bikes 88P S 長野県
18 かとう すばる Boy 2011年11月 team BLAST VIT S 千葉県
19 かとう りん Girl 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
20 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 TEAM OCF VIT A 山形県
21 かねこ そうま Boy 2012年01月 鹿ライダーズ 88P E 千葉県
22 かみむら たける Boy 2011年12月 FJN F 鹿児島県
23 かんざき ののみ Girl 2012年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT E 東京都
24 きたの ひなた Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC A 神奈川県
25 きった せいま Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 88P A 東京都
26 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT SSS 愛知県
27 くわはら たいが Boy 2012年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
28 こでら ゆら Boy 2012年06月 88P B 石川県
29 こばやし りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI ETC B 茨城県
30 さいとう ゆうひ Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
31 さかい かいと Boy 2012年01月 ippongi massive 88P E 福岡県
32 さくま ゆうへい Boy 2012年03月 両川ストライダークラブ VIT D 新潟県
33 ささき ひなた Boy 2011年12月 なし 88P D 愛知県
35 ささき るい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 京都府
36 さとう ゆいり Girl 2012年05月 STAY GOLD DAD F 千葉県
37 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 東京都
38 さわい いちる Boy 2012年03月 VIT C 栃木県
39 しげまつ はると Boy 2012年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 滋賀県
40 しばた いっしん Boy 2012年03月 FJN SS 愛知県
41 しもだいら げん Boy 2012年01月 GoRiders VIT D 長野県
42 すぎもと たくみ Boy 2012年05月 T.H.Kids 88P A 富山県
43 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
44 すずき かえ Girl 2012年02月 Team MRBC FJN A 京都府
45 すのうち みき Girl 2011年12月 Team☆NP TOM E 埼玉県
46 すみ ももか Girl 2011年12月 鹿ライダーズ 88P B 大阪府
47 せがわ えいた Boy 2011年12月 オマリーズ VIT E 岐阜県
48 たかぎ はる Boy 2012年01月 88P D 兵庫県
49 たかみ りひと Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC B 神奈川県
50 たかもり いぶき Boy 2012年10月 ETC F 佐賀県
51 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 gravy DAD A 東京都
52 たなか はるいち Boy 2012年05月 FJN F 鹿児島県
53 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 FJN SS 富山県
54 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
55 つじた しゅん Boy 2012年01月 TEAM S.C.R ETC B 東京都
56 つなしま いさね Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
57 といかわ ゆいと Boy 2012年09月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
58 とがわ りゅうた Boy 2012年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 兵庫県
59 どばし ゆうき Boy 2012年05月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC B 神奈川県
60 とみやま つばき Girl 2012年02月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
61 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER FJN S 神奈川県
62 なかざわ てんま Boy 2012年08月 FIRST KIDS ETC D 東京都
63 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT E 京都府
64 なかもと えいと Boy 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P C 兵庫県
65 にいやま こう Boy 2012年05月 spam8 VIT D 千葉県
66 はしもと ひかる Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ 88P SS 愛知県
67 はら そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 GoRiders VIT C 長野県
68 はらだ りょうへい Boy 2012年07月 オマリーズ 88P S 愛知県
69 はらやま あつき Boy 2011年12月 39 Smile Riders VIT F 長野県
70 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT SS 埼玉県
71 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ETC SS 神奈川県
72 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
73 まつだ こう Boy 2011年12月 LINO KEIKI FJN A 埼玉県
74 まつみや ゆう Boy 2012年10月 DAD G 東京都
75 まつもと かおる Boy 2012年09月 Team☆NP FJN A 埼玉県
76 みかじり りく Boy 2012年01月 FJN B 東京都
77 みやさか けいすけ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes FJN C 長野県
78 みわ はるま Boy 2011年11月 FJN S 愛知県
79 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 S-HOLICs ETC SSS 茨城県
80 むろもと そうた Boy 2011年12月 KICK THE GROUND VIT E 新潟県
81 もり むつき Boy 2012年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
82 やなぎ みうな Girl 2012年06月 spam8 VIT B 千葉県
83 やまざき いおり Boy 2012年04月 TEAM RIVER FJN A 東京都
84 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
85 よこみぞ りく Boy 2012年02月 1010RF VIT E 東京都
86 よしだ げんと Boy 2011年12月 Sky’s The Limit VIT B 山形県
87 よした たつひさ Boy 2012年02月 TOM A 石川県
88 よしやま みなと Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 京都府
89 よしやま りく Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC FJN A 京都府
90 わたなべ ゆうき Boy 2011年12月 88P S 広島県
91 リン ウンテイ Girl 2012年10月 Turbo Seed Team (Taiwan) ETC F 台湾
92 なか しょう Boy 2012年09月 S-HOLICs ETC SS 埼玉県
93 うめかわ さく Boy 2012年10月 KIDS AMIGO TOM F 栃木県
94 まきの わたる Boy 2012年02月 STR E 東京都
95 いちかわ そうへい Boy 2012年09月 CHA F 神奈川県
96 よしだ えり Girl 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 神奈川県
97 なかむら ゆずき Girl 2012年05月 STAY GOLD ETC C 千葉県
98 こやま ろく Boy 2012年04月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT B 静岡県
99 なかじま ぎんや Boy 2012年06月 ETC F 埼玉県
100 つづき あやな Girl 2012年06月 オマリーズ VIT F 岐阜県
101 こじま みお Girl 2012年05月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 神奈川県
102 ZHAO XINGRAN Boy 2012年10月 ETC F 中国
6歳クラス
1 あいだ かいり Boy 2011年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT B 新潟県
2 いざわ あおい Boy 2011年06月 ニコライダー VIT A 東京都
3 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 LINO KEIKI VIT SS 神奈川県
4 いしざき ゆい Girl 2010年12月 VIT D 愛知県
5 いしだ みか Girl 2011年10月 DAD E 東京都
6 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 TEAM OCF VIT A 兵庫県
7 いずみたに るか Boy 2011年10月 オマリーズ ETC B 愛知県
8 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive 88P SS 福岡県
9 いわもと かずき Boy 2010年12月 Team☆NP VIT A 岐阜県
10 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SSS 東京都
11 おか りょうたろう Boy 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
12 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
13 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI 88P C 東京都
14 きくち りょうた Boy 2011年06月 The Beast Rider’z 88P A 兵庫県
15 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes FJN SS 長野県
16 きむら しと Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
17 くろだ いき Boy 2011年01月 宝Jr. ETC S 三重県
18 こうだ てるや Boy 2011年06月 鹿ライダーズ 88P S 奈良県
19 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 taem kamikaze kids VIT D 埼玉県
20 こだま りお Girl 2011年03月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
21 ことう かんた Boy 2011年06月 Team☆NP VIT D 群馬県
22 こばやし たいげん Boy 2011年01月 Team☆NP VIT E 埼玉県
23 ささはら かいと Boy 2011年10月 VIT C 熊本県
24 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
25 すがわら ひろや Boy 2011年07月 TOM B 神奈川県
26 すずき そうた Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY FJN S 愛知県
27 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SS 神奈川県
28 そねはら なごみ Boy 2011年02月 team 京葉レバー DAD E 東京都
29 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 TEAM OCF VIT C 奈良県
30 たかはし みなと Boy 2011年03月 TEAM S.C.R VIT C 埼玉県
31 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 茨城県
32 たかもり あおい Boy 2011年05月 88P E 佐賀県
33 たけの りょう Boy 2011年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
34 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT A 埼玉県
35 なかにし あおい Girl 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 滋賀県
36 なかやま れい Girl 2010年11月 Team REI ETC D 東京都
37 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 TEAM OCF VIT S 山形県
38 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
39 ふかさわ るめ Girl 2011年06月 ニトロキッズ DAD B 神奈川県
40 まちだ はるや Boy 2011年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
41 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
42 みやた はる Boy 2011年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
43 みやた ゆう Boy 2011年10月 team BLAST 88P A 千葉県
44 やまもと あさひ Boy 2011年06月 週末RIDER DAD S 神奈川県
45 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
46 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 静岡県
47 わたなべ りと Boy 2011年09月 VIT B 栃木県
48 つじむら ねね Girl 2011年02月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P D 滋賀県
49 みつやま なおき Boy 2011年06月 Team☆NP VIT E 神奈川県
50 ふくだ あやね Girl 2011年10月 燃える走魂 DAD A 埼玉県
51 いちのせ そうし Boy 2010年12月 ETC C 山梨県
52 にいのみ かいしん Boy 2011年03月 THANKS 89 ETC E 愛知県
7・8歳クラス
1 いけだ たいが Boy 2010年06月 VIT A 京都府
2 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 HEART KIDS TOM B 栃木県
3 いしばし すい Girl 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
4 いしやま たいせい Boy 2010年04月 ニトロキッズ ETC A 神奈川県
5 いなば しょうた Boy 2009年05月 VIT B 神奈川県
6 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
7 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 Team☆NP DAD B 神奈川県
8 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 Team☆NP DAD D 神奈川県
9 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
10 おおにし ひろき Boy 2009年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids DAD A 群馬県
11 おおば さな Girl 2009年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
12 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 東京都
13 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 オマリーズ 88P A 石川県
14 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
15 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC S 長野県
16 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 東京都
17 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER FJN A 神奈川県
18 こだま たいき Boy 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
19 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 LINO KEIKI ETC B 茨城県
20 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI 88P SSS 神奈川県
21 こやま ゆう Boy 2010年07月 team BLAST 88P D 東京都
22 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P SS 神奈川県
23 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
24 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
25 しみず くれは Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P C 福井県
26 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P S 福井県
27 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM S 大阪府
28 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
29 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ ETC SS 岐阜県
30 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
31 たい まさや Boy 2010年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT B 滋賀県
32 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
33 たかはし けいた Boy 2009年04月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
34 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM SSS 千葉県
35 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 VIT A 東京都
36 つじむら かずき Boy 2009年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
37 つなしま りりね Girl 2009年03月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
38 といかわ れんと Boy 2009年06月 THRAPPY FJN F 愛知県
39 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy 88P S 東京都
40 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT B 静岡県
41 のぐち なゆ Girl 2010年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
42 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT SSS 東京都
43 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 TOM A 神奈川県
44 はしもと りのあ Girl 2008年11月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
45 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
46 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
47 ひさの あつと Boy 2010年05月 wildrunner VIT A 愛知県
48 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 Team☆NP ETC A 東京都
49 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
50 もりい みう Girl 2009年02月 VIT F 京都府
51 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 LINO KEIKI TOM A 神奈川県
52 やました あお Boy 2010年10月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 大阪府
53 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Freedom Bikes TOM A 長野県
54 よねだ ゆきと Boy 2010年02月 T.H.Kids VIT C 富山県