最新関連ニュース

全日本ランバイク選手権シリーズ2017第7戦エントリーリスト


2歳クラス
1 あおき しい Girl 2014年08月 ETC F 富山県
2 うえうら あやか Girl 2015年03月 BRAVE RIDERS ETC B 岡山県
3 うえだ あおい Girl 2015年05月 KenRockStars VIT F 石川県
4 うつぎ ゆいと Boy 2014年08月 STAY GOLD DAD A 千葉県
5 かたぎり しどう Boy 2015年04月 Wild Boar Kids’ TOM F 兵庫県
6 かたやま いっき Boy 2014年07月 Team☆NP DAD A 東京都
7 かわづ しょうたろう Boy 2014年09月 TEAM LAGP DAD F 大阪府
8 かわむら きゅう Boy 2014年12月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM B 兵庫県
9 こばやし かえで Boy 2014年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC B 東京都
10 せがわ はな Girl 2014年09月 オマリーズ DAD B 岐阜県
11 たかお ひなき Girl 2015年06月 TEAM OCF VIT G 奈良県
12 たかはし こころ Girl 2014年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 東京都
13 たにぐち なぎ Boy 2014年12月 CHA A 静岡県
14 たにやま あこ Girl 2014年07月 TOM F 富山県
15 ながい みゆ Girl 2015年02月 STR E 京都府
16 にいのみ なみき Boy 2014年07月 FJN A 愛知県
17 にしむら かいせい Boy 2014年09月 MOVEUP STREET VIT SS 岡山県
18 のぐち せな Boy 2014年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 埼玉県
19 はしもと らいあ Boy 2015年05月 TEAM RIVER STR B 東京都
20 はらぐち みつき Boy 2015年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ CHA E 東京都
21 はらだ きくの Girl 2014年07月 STAY GOLD ETC A 千葉県
22 ひえだ なつこ Girl 2014年08月 KenRockStars ETC S 石川県
23 ふじた たいすけ Boy 2014年07月 STR G 富山県
24 まつむら ゆうき Boy 2014年08月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
25 みやざき はるた Boy 2014年07月 FIRST KIDS VIT A 東京都
26 みわ ゆずき Girl 2014年12月 ETC F 愛知県
27 もり たいち Boy 2014年08月 STR F 滋賀県
28 やまもと ゆうな Girl 2014年07月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 京都府
29 よしだ かん Boy 2014年09月 T.H.Kids STR F 富山県
3歳クラス
1 Lee Tsz Lun Boy 2013年07月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
2 Ng Wai Him ,Wilfred Boy 2013年12月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
3 Ng Wai Lim ,William Boy 2013年12月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
4 いいぬま そうた Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ 88P B 岐阜県
5 いけだ そう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA E 東京都
6 いけだ ゆう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA D 東京都
7 いけだ れん Boy 2013年07月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
8 うえなか かいと Boy 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
9 うえの ばんり Boy 2014年03月 S-HOLICs TOM S 栃木県
10 えっちゅうや けいし Boy 2013年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
11 おおたけ ゆうひ Boy 2013年08月 トラーズ TOM SS 大阪府
12 おか みおこ Girl 2014年02月 宝Jr. FJN B 愛知県
13 おかざき こうめい Boy 2014年02月 TOM A 埼玉県
14 おのだ りき Boy 2013年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ DAD F 滋賀県
15 かとう りの Girl 2013年08月 STR G 富山県
16 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 山形県
17 かねだ たける Boy 2013年08月 MONSTER LABO ETC B 大阪府
18 かねだ やまと Boy 2013年08月 MONSTER LABO ETC A 大阪府
19 かぶた りゅうわ Boy 2013年12月 うずしおわんぱくライダーズ TOM F 徳島県
20 かわの りゅうた Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive FJN B 福岡県
21 かわむら こてつ Boy 2014年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 滋賀県
22 きたの あやめ Girl 2013年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM C 神奈川県
23 くぼ あおい Girl 2013年08月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
24 くわな りお Girl 2013年12月 Team☆BELLATRIX VIT E 三重県
25 こんどう そうた Boy 2014年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
26 さの まあさ Girl 2014年04月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
27 しんたに ぎんじ Boy 2013年07月 うずしおわんぱくライダース DAD F 徳島県
28 スヴァシェーンコ アレクセイ Boy 2014年01月 T.H.Kids DAD B 富山県
29 すのうち みそら Girl 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD C 埼玉県
30 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
31 たかすぎ まさと Boy 2013年08月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
32 たかみ にな Girl 2014年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC SS 神奈川県
33 たがみ るな Girl 2014年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 茨城県
34 たかむら おうのすけ Boy 2014年04月 STR G 富山県
35 たきがわ ひとき Boy 2013年09月 X-Y’s×ART ETC A 大阪府
36 たぐち ゆずき Girl 2013年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 東京都
37 たけい りくと Boy 2013年08月 Freedom Bikes VIT S 長野県
38 たに そうすけ Boy 2014年01月 TEAM LAGP FJN A 大阪府
39 ちの ゆうき Boy 2013年08月 ETC F 長野県
40 つなしま いっしん Boy 2014年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM S 大阪府
41 にしむら かい Boy 2013年09月 RUNTMS風輪火山 88P A 奈良県
42 のじま りお Girl 2013年11月 Team☆NP ETC A 埼玉県
43 はっとり みずき Boy 2014年02月 TOM F 石川県
44 はやし にいな Girl 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
45 ふかうら あおと Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP VIT A 千葉県
46 ふじえ るい Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive FJN B 福岡県
47 ふしみ ゆうご Boy 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT C 神奈川県
48 ふしみ ゆうな Girl 2013年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT B 神奈川県
49 ほそぶち はやて Boy 2014年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD A 埼玉県
50 まつだ かずき Boy 2014年04月 うずしおわんぱくライダース ETC F 徳島県
51 まるやま しゅん Boy 2013年08月 CHA E 東京都
52 みなみ りか Girl 2013年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
53 みやた りょう Boy 2014年02月 team BLAST TOM S 千葉県
54 むらまつ げんすけ Boy 2013年12月 VIT A 石川県
55 むらやま かい Boy 2014年03月 TEAM OCF VIT S 愛知県
56 わきだ あさひ Boy 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD A 岐阜県
57 わたなべ さくら Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP DAD B 神奈川県
4歳クラス
1 Chan Ching Fung Boy 2012年10月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
2 Yau Chun Hei Boy 2012年09月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
3 あおき ひりゅう Boy 2013年02月 湘南Hangloose STR S 神奈川県
4 いした はると Boy 2012年07月 DAD E 富山県
5 いちのせ あおい Boy 2012年12月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
6 いながき ふうか Girl 2012年11月 TEAM LAGP VIT S 奈良県
7 いなば かなた Boy 2013年03月 88P A 神奈川県
8 いのうえ すばる Boy 2013年06月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
9 いわた ふうき Boy 2012年10月 FJN E 愛知県
10 いわはし なおき Boy 2013年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P SS 埼玉県
11 いわふね しゅんた Boy 2012年07月 VIT E 長野県
12 うえだ しゅうすけ Boy 2013年06月 KenRockStars CHA D 石川県
13 えのう こうが Boy 2013年03月 FJN E 愛知県
14 えはら ごう Boy 2013年06月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD S 東京都
15 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
16 おおやま りょうすけ Boy 2013年01月 88P A 栃木県
17 おだ あさひ Girl 2012年08月 T.H.Kids DAD F 富山県
18 かわむら いさみ Boy 2012年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
19 かわむら らんまる Boy 2012年07月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 滋賀県
20 かんざき ののみ Girl 2012年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT E 東京都
21 きくち えいと Boy 2013年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P SS 兵庫県
22 きしもと ゆうせい Boy 2012年10月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 大阪府
23 きしもと りゅうた Boy 2012年09月 The Beast Rider’z 88P A 大阪府
24 きたやま ゆうき Boy 2013年03月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 新潟県
25 きった せいま Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 88P A 東京都
26 きつない れん Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ TOM B 愛知県
27 くわはら たいが Boy 2012年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 静岡県
28 こせき あやた Boy 2012年08月 Sky’s The Limit DAD A 山形県
29 こばやし まさむね Boy 2013年02月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 大阪府
30 さかもと ともや Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 大阪府
31 ささき るい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 京都府
32 さとう きゅう Boy 2012年07月 TOM C 千葉県
33 しそえふ ざはる Boy 2012年12月 STR F 富山県
34 しまの さら Girl 2012年07月 ETC E 千葉県
35 すぎた くるみ Girl 2012年08月 ETC E 山口県
36 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT C 東京都
37 せきわ るい Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R ETC B 埼玉県
38 たい しょうた Boy 2012年09月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT S 滋賀県
39 だいとく めい Girl 2012年08月 LINE4 VIT D 東京都
40 たかはし あいり Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
41 たかはし はやと Boy 2013年04月 VIT A 栃木県
42 たかひら さやか Girl 2013年01月 LINO KEIKI ETC E 千葉県
43 たかむら りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年08月 STR G 富山県
44 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
45 つざき かい Boy 2012年07月 宝Jr. FJN C 三重県
46 つじた ひかる Boy 2013年06月 TEAM S.C.R 88P SS 東京都
47 とりごえ ののか Girl 2012年12月 KenRockStars DAD F 石川県
48 なおい しんば Boy 2012年12月 88P D 栃木県
49 なか しょう Boy 2012年09月 S-HOLICs ETC SS 埼玉県
50 ながい せいだい Boy 2013年05月 DAD B 京都府
51 なかにし ゆうた Boy 2013年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
52 なんば たかあき Boy 2012年09月 ippongi massive ETC A 福岡県
53 にわ ぐんせい Boy 2013年02月 ティラノライダーズ DAD E 愛知県
54 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 東京都
55 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
56 はしもと ひかる Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ 88P SS 愛知県
57 はっとり けいた Boy 2012年07月 DAD A 愛知県
58 はらぐち いろは Girl 2012年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM A 東京都
59 はらだ りょうへい Boy 2012年07月 オマリーズ 88P S 愛知県
60 ひさの はると Boy 2012年11月 wildrunner 88P SS 愛知県
61 ひの さあや Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP 88P A 東京都
62 ひらた ひいろ Boy 2013年06月 froggy bikes TOM F 富山県
63 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
64 ふじわら ゆうご Boy 2012年11月 湘南Hangloose TOM E 神奈川県
65 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
66 ほり はると Boy 2013年02月 オマリーズ VIT A 岐阜県
67 まつだ たてき Boy 2012年08月 うずしおわんぱくライダース VIT F 徳島県
68 まつもと かおる Boy 2012年09月 Team☆NP FJN A 埼玉県
69 まつもと れおん Boy 2013年03月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
70 みずもと あいら Boy 2012年11月 TEAM LAGP DAD F 広島県
71 みやさか けいすけ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes FJN C 長野県
72 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 S-HOLICs ETC SSS 茨城県
73 むらやま けい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 愛知県
74 もり むつき Boy 2012年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
75 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM S 神奈川県
76 よこみぞ のあ Girl 2013年05月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
77 よしおか こうき Boy 2012年12月 アッチェレランド VIT S 千葉県
78 よねだ みつき Girl 2013年01月 T.H.Kids VIT D 富山県
5歳クラス
1 Aiden Li Boy 2012年01月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
2 Ashley Au Boy 2012年05月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
3 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
4 あしだ はる Boy 2011年10月 KABU KICK Riders VIT F 石川県
5 いけだ じん Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 京都府
6 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 千葉県
7 いしだ あおい Girl 2011年09月 TEAM OCF VIT B 大阪府
8 いしやま かいり Boy 2012年04月 ニトロキッズ TOM C 神奈川県
9 いずみたに るか Boy 2011年10月 オマリーズ ETC A 愛知県
10 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT A 滋賀県
11 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P B 岡山県
12 うえの ゆぶき Boy 2012年06月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
13 うえまつ れお Boy 2011年10月 FJN A 愛知県
14 おおしま きょうや Boy 2012年01月 T.H.Kids VIT A 富山県
15 おがた やまと Boy 2012年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
16 かさや なおはる Boy 2011年10月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
17 かたぎり れんと Boy 2012年02月 Freedom Bikes 88P S 長野県
18 かとう すばる Boy 2011年11月 team BLAST VIT S 千葉県
19 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 TEAM OCF VIT A 山形県
20 きしもと れお Boy 2012年01月 88P C 岡山県
21 きたの ひなた Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
22 きむら しと Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
23 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT SSS 愛知県
24 こばやし りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI ETC B 茨城県
25 さいとう ゆうひ Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
26 さくま ゆうへい Boy 2012年03月 両川ストライダークラブ VIT D 新潟県
27 ささき ひなた Boy 2011年12月 wildrunner 88P E 愛知県
28 ささはら かいと Boy 2011年10月 VIT C 熊本県
29 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 東京都
30 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
31 しげまつ はると Boy 2012年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 滋賀県
32 しばた いっしん Boy 2012年03月 VIT SS 愛知県
33 しぶや りょうた Boy 2011年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT C 群馬県
34 しんたに かんすけ Boy 2011年10月 うずしおわんぱくライダース VIT B 徳島県
35 すがわら ひろや Boy 2011年07月 DAD B 神奈川県
36 すぎもと たくみ Boy 2012年05月 T.H.Kids VIT A 富山県
37 すずき かえ Girl 2012年02月 TEAM MRBC FJN A 京都府
38 すずき そうた Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY FJN A 愛知県
39 すのうち みき Girl 2011年12月 Team☆NP TOM D 埼玉県
40 せがわ えいた Boy 2011年12月 オマリーズ VIT E 岐阜県
41 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
42 たかみ りひと Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze ETC B 神奈川県
43 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 茨城県
44 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 gravy DAD A 東京都
45 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 VIT SS 富山県
46 たまの きみあき Boy 2011年10月 東東京TEAM TOM B 千葉県
47 つじた しゅん Boy 2012年01月 TEAM S.C.R 88P B 東京都
48 つなしま いさね Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
49 とがわ りゅうた Boy 2012年04月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 兵庫県
50 とみやま つばき Girl 2012年02月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM E 東京都
51 ながい ゆうだい Boy 2011年08月 88P A 京都府
52 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER FJN S 神奈川県
53 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT E 京都府
54 なかだ ゆうご Boy 2011年07月 VIT B 石川県
55 なかもと えいと Boy 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P E 兵庫県
56 なかもと たくみ Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC VIT B 兵庫県
57 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 TEAM OCF VIT S 山形県
58 はら そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 GoRiders VIT C 長野県
59 ひえだ はなこ Girl 2012年05月 KenRockStars ETC A 石川県
60 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT SS 埼玉県
61 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ETC SS 東京都
62 まつざわ たろー Boy 2011年08月 Team☆NP 88P B 群馬県
63 まつだ こう Boy 2011年12月 LINO KEIKI FJN A 埼玉県
64 みやた ゆう Boy 2011年10月 team BLAST 88P B 千葉県
65 みわ はるま Boy 2011年11月 DAD S 愛知県
66 もり そうた Boy 2012年05月 VIT F 滋賀県
67 やち ふうと Boy 2012年01月 DAD F 石川県
68 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
69 やまもと るな Girl 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 京都府
70 よこみぞ りく Boy 2012年02月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
71 よしだ げんと Boy 2011年12月 Sky’s The Limit VIT B 山形県
72 よした たつひさ Boy 2012年02月 TOM S 石川県
73 わきだ だいじろう Boy 2011年10月 Team☆NP 88P E 岐阜県
74 わたなべ りと Boy 2011年09月 VIT F 栃木県
75 わたなべ れお Boy 2012年06月 SKYRAY TOM A 神奈川県
6歳クラス
1 Carson Tsang Boy 2011年01月 Pac Kids Team ETC C 香港
2 Ng Wai Yan, Ryan Boy 2011年04月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
3 あいだ かいり Boy 2011年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT B 新潟県
4 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 LINO KEIKI VIT SS 神奈川県
5 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 TEAM OCF VIT A 兵庫県
6 いちのせ そうし Boy 2010年12月 Copit Kids with Decollare ETC D 山梨県
7 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive 88P SS 福岡県
8 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SSS 東京都
9 おか りょうたろう Boy 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
10 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
11 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 東京都
12 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT C 東京都
13 きくち りょうた Boy 2011年06月 The Beast Rider’z 88P A 兵庫県
14 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes FJN SS 長野県
15 くろだ いき Boy 2011年01月 宝Jr. DAD S 三重県
16 こうだ てるや Boy 2011年06月 鹿ライダーズ 88P S 奈良県
17 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER FJN A 神奈川県
18 こだま りお Girl 2011年03月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
19 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
20 こやま ゆう Boy 2010年07月 team BLAST TOM F 東京都
21 さかした しんじろう Boy 2010年07月 鹿ライダーズ VIT A 奈良県
22 しみず くれは Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P E 福井県
23 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM S 大阪府
24 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SS 神奈川県
25 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
26 たい まさや Boy 2010年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
27 たかがい けいすけ Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R VIT S 東京都
28 たかはし みなと Boy 2011年03月 VIT D 埼玉県
29 たきがわ ゆきや Boy 2010年07月 X-Y’s×ART TOM E 大阪府
30 たけい そら Girl 2010年10月 Freedom Bikes VIT F 長野県
31 たに しょうま Boy 2010年10月 VIT C 埼玉県
32 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT A 埼玉県
33 ながた るか Girl 2011年06月 LINE4 VIT S 長野県
34 なかにし あおい Girl 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 滋賀県
35 なかやま れい Girl 2010年11月 Team REI ETC D 東京都
36 にわ そらみ Girl 2010年07月 ティラノライダーズ DAD B 愛知県
37 のぐち なゆ Girl 2010年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
38 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
39 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT SSS 東京都
40 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
41 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
42 みやた はる Boy 2011年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
43 もりもと きせき Boy 2011年05月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 大阪府
44 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 LINO KEIKI TOM B 神奈川県
45 やました あお Boy 2010年10月 The Beast Rider’z 88P S 大阪府
46 やまもと あさひ Boy 2011年06月 週末RIDER DAD A 神奈川県
47 よした こうすけ Boy 2010年07月 VIT B 石川県
48 わかばやし こうた Boy 2010年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P C 兵庫県
49 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P A 静岡県
7・8歳クラス
1 Lee Ho Lun Boy 2010年02月 Pac Kids Team ETC F 香港
2 いけだ たいが Boy 2010年06月 VIT A 京都府
3 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 Heartkids TOM B 栃木県
4 いした えいと Boy 2009年02月 VIT A 富山県
5 いしやま たいせい Boy 2010年04月 ニトロキッズ ETC A 神奈川県
6 いなば しょうた Boy 2009年05月 VIT B 神奈川県
7 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
8 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 Team☆NP VIT B 神奈川県
9 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
10 おおにし ひろき Boy 2009年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids DAD A 群馬県
11 おおば さな Girl 2009年08月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 京都府
12 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 東京都
13 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 オマリーズ ETC A 石川県
14 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC S 長野県
15 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 東京都
16 こだま たいき Boy 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R VIT A 埼玉県
17 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 LINO KEIKI ETC C 茨城県
18 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI 88P SSS 神奈川県
19 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY FJN SS 愛知県
20 しぶや おうすけ Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD B 群馬県
21 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
22 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P S 福井県
23 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R VIT B 東京都
24 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ ETC SS 岐阜県
25 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT S 東京都
26 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT S 東京都
27 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
28 たかはし けいた Boy 2009年04月 Team☆NP VIT C 東京都
29 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI ETC SSS 千葉県
30 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 VIT A 東京都
31 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 東京都
32 つじむら かずき Boy 2009年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P B 滋賀県
33 つなしま りりね Girl 2009年03月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM E 大阪府
34 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy 88P S 東京都
35 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 神奈川県
36 ながた にな Girl 2008年09月 LINE4 VIT E 長野県
37 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER DAD S 東京都
38 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT B 静岡県
39 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 TOM A 神奈川県
40 はしもと りのあ Girl 2008年11月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
41 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
42 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
43 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH VIT A 東京都
44 ひさの あつと Boy 2010年05月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
45 みうは はくな Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes FJN A 長野県
46 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
47 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Freedom Bikes VIT A 長野県
48 よねだ ゆきと Boy 2010年02月 T.H.Kids VIT D 富山県
49 わたなべ けんしん Boy 2009年04月 SKYRAY ETC D 神奈川県