最新関連ニュース

全日本ランバイク選手権シリーズ2017第4戦エントリーリスト


2歳クラス
1 いしばし すみれ Girl 2014年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
2 いとう かのん Girl 2014年06月 Team☆NP TOM E 東京都
3 かきのき えいと Boy 2015年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM G 神奈川県
4 かたやま いっき Boy 2014年07月 Team☆NP DAD E 東京都
5 かたよせ ようた Boy 2014年04月 team BLAST ETC E 千葉県
6 かとう あゆみ Girl 2014年06月 Team☆NP CHA F 東京都
7 かとう けい Boy 2014年04月 team BLAST VIT A 千葉県
8 かとう はると Boy 2014年04月 Team☆NP DAD F 埼玉県
9 かめやま こう Boy 2014年10月 ETC F 神奈川県
10 かわむら こてつ Boy 2014年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 滋賀県
11 こいずみ そうま Boy 2015年01月 Freedom Bikes STR F 長野県
12 ごとう ゆう Boy 2014年06月 ETC F 佐賀県
13 こばやし かえで Boy 2014年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC E 東京都
14 さいとう ももたろう Boy 2014年06月 VIT S 群馬県
15 さの まあさ Girl 2014年04月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
16 しみず はせだい Boy 2014年06月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 大阪府
17 すずき えな Girl 2014年06月 TEAM MRBC VIT B 京都府
18 たかはし こころ Girl 2014年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC B 東京都
19 たがみ るな Girl 2014年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 茨城県
20 つなしま いっしん Boy 2014年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM S 大阪府
21 にいのみ なみき Boy 2014年07月 CHA B 愛知県
22 はぎや ゆうま Boy 2014年05月 310RIDERS STR E 茨城県
23 はしもと すばる Boy 2014年04月 DAD F 埼玉県
24 はまもと ゆうた Boy 2014年04月 CHA G 東京都
25 はらだ きくの Girl 2014年07月 STAY GOLD ETC E 千葉県
26 ひらい かいと Boy 2014年10月 FIRST KIDS VIT B 東京都
27 ふじわら じん Boy 2014年08月 STR G 神奈川県
28 ふなき かりん Girl 2014年05月 310RIDERS ETC B 茨城県
29 ほそぶち はやて Boy 2014年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD A 埼玉県
30 まつむら ゆうき Boy 2014年08月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT F 東京都
31 みずこし むつみ Boy 2014年11月 DAD F 東京都
32 みと れおん Boy 2014年04月 ETC F 山口県
33 みやざき はるた Boy 2014年07月 FIRST KIDS CHA E 東京都
34 もとじま たいが Boy 2014年05月 VIT F 栃木県
35 やまもと ゆうな Girl 2014年07月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
3歳クラス
1 いいぬま そうた Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ TOM E 岐阜県
2 いけだ そう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA E 東京都
3 いけだ ゆう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA E 東京都
4 いけだ れん Boy 2013年07月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
5 いとう すいは Girl 2013年07月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD F 神奈川県
6 いのうえ すばる Boy 2013年06月 88P E 兵庫県
7 うえなか かいと Boy 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P E 兵庫県
8 えっちゅうや けいし Boy 2013年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
9 えはら ごう Boy 2013年06月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ STR F 東京都
10 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
11 おか みおこ Girl 2014年02月 宝Jr. ETC F 愛知県
12 おかざき こうめい Boy 2014年02月 TOM A 埼玉県
13 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 山形県
14 かわの りゅうた Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive ETC B 福岡県
15 きくち えいと Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 兵庫県
16 きたの あやめ Girl 2013年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze CHA E 神奈川県
17 くぼ あおい Girl 2013年08月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
18 くわな りお Girl 2013年12月 Team☆Bellatrix with VIT VIT E 三重県
19 こいずみ ぎんたろう Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes CHA A 長野県
20 こんどう そうた Boy 2014年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P E 滋賀県
21 さいとう ことのすけ Boy 2013年10月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD E 東京都
22 さかくら すばる Boy 2013年06月 FIRST KIDS TOM E 東京都
23 さかた そういち Boy 2013年05月 VIT E 静岡県
24 さかもと ともや Boy 2013年04月 MONSTER LOBO TOM E 大阪府
25 しば ゆうと Boy 2013年09月 11velo STR E 神奈川県
26 しまだ こうすけ Boy 2013年12月 VIT E 神奈川県
27 しんどう けいと Boy 2013年05月 ETC F 東京都
28 スヴァシェーンコ アレクセイ Boy 2014年01月 T. H. Kids DAD E 富山県
29 すながわ りょう Boy 2013年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
30 すのうち みそら Girl 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD E 埼玉県
31 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
32 たかはし はやと Boy 2013年04月 DAD A 栃木県
33 たかはし りな Girl 2014年02月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
34 たかみ にな Girl 2014年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 神奈川県
35 たかむら ゆうり Boy 2014年02月 VIT E 神奈川県
36 たぐち ゆずき Girl 2013年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 東京都
37 たけい りくと Boy 2013年08月 Freedom Bikes VIT A 長野県
38 つじた ひかる Boy 2013年06月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
39 とみやま ひなた Boy 2013年04月 VIT A 山梨県
40 ないとう ひなと Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 兵庫県
41 ながい せいだい Boy 2013年05月 TEAM MRBC DAD B 京都府
42 なかがわ ひかる Boy 2013年12月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
43 なかだ えな Girl 2013年11月 ETC E 神奈川県
44 ながた こうせい Boy 2013年12月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 京都府
45 なかむら ひなた Boy 2013年11月 ETC E 東京都
46 にしざか るあと Boy 2013年05月 STR F 新潟県
47 にしむら だいじゅ Boy 2013年04月 DAD E 神奈川県
48 のうの ゆうと Boy 2014年02月 STR E 東京都
49 のじま りお Girl 2013年11月 Team☆NP ETC A 埼玉県
50 はやし あらた Boy 2013年09月 TEAM MRBC VIT F 京都府
51 はやし にいな Girl 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
52 ひらやま しゅうま Boy 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT S 愛知県
53 ふかうら あおと Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP TOM E 千葉県
54 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
55 ふじえ るい Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive TOM E 福岡県
56 ふるかわ ゆりあ Girl 2014年02月 ETC F 神奈川県
57 まちだ あつと Boy 2013年05月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
58 まるやま しゅん Boy 2013年08月 CHA E 東京都
59 みなみ りか Girl 2013年07月 LINO KEIKI DAD S 埼玉県
60 みやた りょう Boy 2014年02月 team BLAST DAD S 千葉県
61 むらまつ げんすけ Boy 2013年12月 hokurikuunited VIT A 石川県
62 もとき あだむ Boy 2013年04月 BOSS レーシング VIT B 埼玉県
63 よこみぞ のあ Girl 2013年05月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
64 わきだ あさひ Boy 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD A 岐阜県
65 わだ はると Boy 2013年12月 ETC G 神奈川県
66 わたなべ さくら Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP DAD E 神奈川県
4歳クラス
1 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
2 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 千葉県
3 いしやま かいり Boy 2012年04月 ニトロキッズ ETC E 神奈川県
4 いちのせ あおい Boy 2012年12月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
5 いとう りくと Boy 2012年05月 Team☆NP TOM E 東京都
6 いわつぼ げん Boy 2012年04月 DAD S 埼玉県
7 うえの ゆぶき Boy 2012年06月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
8 おがた やまと Boy 2012年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P S 滋賀県
9 おくやま まあや Girl 2013年02月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC B 神奈川県
10 かすや きょうたろう Boy 2013年02月 Team☆NP CHA A 東京都
11 かとう りん Girl 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
12 かねこ たつむ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes DAD A 長野県
13 かわむら らんまる Boy 2012年07月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 滋賀県
14 かんざき ののみ Girl 2012年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT C 東京都
15 きしもと りゅうた Boy 2012年09月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM A 大阪府
16 きった せいま Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF DAD E 東京都
17 くわはら たいが Boy 2012年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD F 静岡県
18 こすが あいな Girl 2013年01月 310RIDERS DAD F 茨城県
19 こせき あやた Boy 2012年08月 Sky’s The Limit DAD B 山形県
20 こばやし まさむね Boy 2013年02月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 大阪府
21 こばやし りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI DAD D 茨城県
22 こばやし りんたろう Boy 2012年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT A 東京都
23 こやま ろく Boy 2012年04月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD B 静岡県
24 さかもと よしひで Boy 2012年08月 ETC F 埼玉県
25 ささき るい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 京都府
26 しげまつ はると Boy 2012年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 滋賀県
27 しのはら あらた Boy 2012年04月 VIT E 新潟県
28 すぎもと たくみ Boy 2012年05月 T. H. Kids VIT A 富山県
29 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
30 せきわ るい Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 埼玉県
31 たい しょうた Boy 2012年09月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT S 滋賀県
32 たかはし あいり Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP VIT D 東京都
33 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
34 つな りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
35 とがわ りゅうた Boy 2012年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
36 どばし ゆうき Boy 2012年05月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC D 神奈川県
37 なおい しんば Boy 2012年12月 TOM E 栃木県
38 なか しょう Boy 2012年09月 S-HOLICs DAD SS 埼玉県
39 なかざわ てんま Boy 2012年08月 FIRST KIDS ETC B 東京都
40 なかにし ゆうた Boy 2013年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
41 なかむら ゆずき Girl 2012年05月 STAY GOLD ETC C 千葉県
42 にいやま こう Boy 2012年05月 spam8 VIT F 千葉県
43 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER DAD A 東京都
44 はぎや とうま Boy 2012年08月 310RIDERS DAD E 茨城県
45 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
46 はしもと ひかる Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ 88P SS 愛知県
47 はらぐち いろは Girl 2012年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
48 はらだ りょうへい Boy 2012年07月 オマリーズ VIT S 愛知県
49 ひえだ はなこ Girl 2012年05月 HokurikuUnited ETC F 石川県
50 ひの さあや Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP ETC B 東京都
51 ふじさわ としなり Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC SS 長野県
52 ふじた はやた Boy 2012年11月 gravy ETC A 東京都
53 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
54 ほり はると Boy 2013年02月 オマリーズ VIT A 岐阜県
55 みついし だいき Boy 2013年01月 アッチェレランド DAD A 千葉県
56 みやさか けいすけ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes ETC F 長野県
57 みやはら さき Girl 2012年11月 Go Riders ETC F 長野県
58 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 S-HOLICs ETC SS 茨城県
59 むらやま けい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 愛知県
60 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM S 神奈川県
61 やなぎ みうな Girl 2012年06月 spam8 VIT F 千葉県
62 やまざき いおり Boy 2012年04月 TEAM RIVER VIT B 東京都
63 よしおか こうき Boy 2012年12月 アッチェレランド VIT S 千葉県
64 よしだ えり Girl 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 神奈川県
65 よしやま みなと Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
66 よしやま りく Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
67 わたなべ れお Boy 2012年06月 SKYRAY ETC A 神奈川県
5歳クラス
1 いけだ じん Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 京都府
2 いざわ あおい Boy 2011年06月 ニコライダー VIT B 東京都
3 いしまる さわ Girl 2011年05月 VIT B 大阪府
4 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT A 滋賀県
5 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive ETC SS 福岡県
6 いわむら まさゆき Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
7 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
8 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SSS 東京都
9 うえまつ れお Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY ETC A 愛知県
10 うめざわ とわ Boy 2011年07月 Team☆NP TOM S 埼玉県
11 おおた さくや Boy 2011年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT D 東京都
12 おかだ りひと Boy 2011年05月 s.t.crew 88P E 広島県
13 かさや なおはる Boy 2011年10月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
14 かとう すばる Boy 2011年11月 team BLAST VIT S 千葉県
15 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 TEAM OCF VIT A 山形県
16 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI 88P C 東京都
17 かやま すかい Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
18 きくち りょうた Boy 2011年06月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
19 きたの ひなた Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
20 きむら しと Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
21 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT SSS 愛知県
22 こうだ てるや Boy 2011年06月 鹿ライダース 88P S 奈良県
23 こでら だいち Boy 2011年05月 Team☆NP VIT C 埼玉県
24 こばやし とうい Boy 2012年03月 310RIDERS DAD E 茨城県
25 こばやし やまと Boy 2011年04月 1010RF DAD B 東京都
26 さいとう ゆうひ Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
27 ささはら かいと Boy 2011年10月 VIT E 熊本県
28 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS VIT A 東京都
29 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
30 しおざわ そら Boy 2011年06月 THRAPPY ETC S 愛知県
31 しば まさき Boy 2011年04月 11velo DAD D 神奈川県
32 しぶや りょうた Boy 2011年08月 LINO KEIKI DAD D 群馬県
33 しもだいら げん Boy 2012年01月 Go Riders VIT E 長野県
34 すがわら ひろや Boy 2011年07月 DAD D 神奈川県
35 すずき そうた Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY ETC A 愛知県
36 すずき よしなり Boy 2012年01月 STR F 東京都
37 すのうち みき Girl 2011年12月 Team☆NP DAD E 埼玉県
38 せいぐち けいすけ Boy 2011年12月 STR G 東京都
39 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
40 たかがい けいすけ Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
41 たかみ りひと Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze DAD B 神奈川県
42 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 茨城県
43 たかもり あおい Boy 2011年05月 ippongi massive 88P F 佐賀県
44 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 gravy DAD A 東京都
45 たけうち みつき Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU CHA B 静岡県
46 たけの りょう Boy 2011年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
47 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 Hokuriku United VIT SS 富山県
48 たまの きみあき Boy 2011年10月 東東京TEAM TOM B 千葉県
49 つじた しゅん Boy 2012年01月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF ETC B 東京都
50 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT A 埼玉県
51 ないとう かいと Boy 2011年05月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 兵庫県
52 ながい ゆうだい Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC DAD A 京都府
53 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 神奈川県
54 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 京都府
55 ながた るか Girl 2011年06月 LINE4 VIT B 長野県
56 なかむら しでん Boy 2011年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
57 なかもと たくみ Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC TOM B 兵庫県
58 にしむら かしゅう Boy 2011年09月 DAD D 神奈川県
59 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 TEAM OCF VIT S 山形県
60 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 東京都
61 はら そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 Go Riders VIT E 長野県
62 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT SS 埼玉県
63 ふくだ あやね Girl 2011年10月 燃える走魂 TOM A 埼玉県
64 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ETC SS 神奈川県
65 まちだ はるや Boy 2011年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
66 まつざわ たろー Boy 2011年08月 Team☆NP DAD B 群馬県
67 まつだ こう Boy 2011年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 埼玉県
68 みやた はる Boy 2011年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
69 みやた ゆう Boy 2011年10月 team BLAST TOM C 千葉県
70 やまさき りゅう Boy 2011年06月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD A 東京都
71 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
72 やまもと あさひ Boy 2011年06月 DAD B 神奈川県
73 やまもと るな Girl 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 京都府
74 よこみぞ りく Boy 2012年02月 1010RF VIT C 東京都
75 わきだ だいじろう Boy 2011年10月 Team☆NP VIT C 岐阜県
76 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
6歳クラス
1 あいだ かいり Boy 2011年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT B 新潟県
2 あくつ まなや Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD S 栃木県
3 あたらし はると Boy 2010年09月 TEAM OCF VIT S 大阪府
4 いけだ たいが Boy 2010年06月 VIT E 京都府
5 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 LINO KEIKI VIT SS 神奈川県
6 いしばし すい Girl 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
7 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 TEAM OCF VIT A 兵庫県
8 いしやま たいせい Boy 2010年04月 ニトロキッズ DAD B 神奈川県
9 いとう りゅうせい Boy 2010年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 京都府
10 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 Team☆NP VIT D 神奈川県
11 おおさわ れいや Boy 2010年06月 ETC A 神奈川県
12 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
13 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
14 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC S 長野県
15 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes ETC SS 長野県
16 くろだ いき Boy 2011年01月 宝Jr. DAD S 三重県
17 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC D 埼玉県
18 こだま りお Girl 2011年03月 VIT B 埼玉県
19 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
20 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI VIT SSS 神奈川県
21 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P SS 神奈川県
22 しぶや おうすけ Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 群馬県
23 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM S 大阪府
24 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SS 神奈川県
25 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 LINO KEIKI TOM A 埼玉県
26 たい まさや Boy 2010年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT B 滋賀県
27 たかはし るい Boy 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
28 たちき くう Girl 2010年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P B 京都府
29 たに しょうま Boy 2010年10月 VIT D 埼玉県
30 つな はるま Boy 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT D 東京都
31 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy TOM S 東京都
32 なかむら ともひと Boy 2010年06月 オマリーズ ETC SS 愛知県
33 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT B 静岡県
34 のぐち なゆ Girl 2010年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
35 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT SSS 東京都
36 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月 オマリーズ TOM SSS 愛知県
37 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 TOM C 神奈川県
38 はたけやま りくと Boy 2010年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT B 茨城県
39 はやし あゆと Boy 2010年04月 BRAVE RIDERS ETC S 大阪府
40 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
41 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
42 ふくい はると Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC B 長野県
43 ふくい はると Boy 2010年12月 TEAM STANDARD VIT D 神奈川県
44 ふるばやし しょうた Boy 2010年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
45 みうら はくな Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
46 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
47 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 LINO KEIKI TOM B 神奈川県
48 やました あお Boy 2010年10月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 大阪府
49 わかばやし こうた Boy 2010年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P D 兵庫県
50 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
51 わたなべ るい Boy 2010年06月 TOM B 愛知県
7・8歳クラス
1 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 HEARTKIDS TOM B 栃木県
2 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
3 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 Team☆NP VIT B 神奈川県
4 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
5 おおば さな Girl 2009年08月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
6 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 東京都
7 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 ETC A 石川県
8 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P S 神奈川県
9 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 東京都
10 こだま たいき Boy 2009年09月 ETC A 埼玉県
11 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 LINO KEIKI ETC D 茨城県
12 こやま ももか Girl 2008年05月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD F 静岡県
13 さかもと のりかず Boy 2010年03月 VIT F 埼玉県
14 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
15 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
16 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
17 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P S 福井県
18 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
19 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ TOM SS 岐阜県
20 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT A 東京都
21 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT A 東京都
22 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
23 たかはし けいた Boy 2009年04月 Team☆NP VIT D 東京都
24 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM SSS 千葉県
25 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 VIT B 東京都
26 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
27 つじむら かずき Boy 2009年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT E 滋賀県
28 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM A 東京都
29 なかはら ともき Boy 2010年03月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
30 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
31 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
32 のざき かのん Girl 2008年06月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
33 はしもと りのあ Girl 2008年11月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
34 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
35 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH VIT A 東京都
36 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SSS 神奈川県
37 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
38 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC B 長野県
39 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT S 千葉県