最新関連ニュース

全日本ランバイク選手権シリーズ2017第3戦エントリーリスト


2歳クラス
1 あおき なぎさ Girl 2014年03月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
2 いしばし すみれ Girl 2014年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
3 いで こうすけ Boy 2014年05月 ニトロキッズ CHA B 神奈川県
4 いとう かのん Girl 2014年06月 Team☆NP TOM E 東京都
5 いぬぶし まお Girl 2014年03月 TEAM MRBC VIT B 京都府
6 うえの ばんり Boy 2014年03月 S-HOLICs DAD F 栃木県
7 うつぎ ゆいと Boy 2014年08月 STAY GOLD DAD F 千葉県
8 かきのき えいと Boy 2015年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM G 神奈川県
9 かたやま いっき Boy 2014年07月 Team☆NP DAD E 東京都
10 かたよせ ようた Boy 2014年04月 team BLAST ETC E 千葉県
11 かめやま こう Boy 2014年10月 ETC F 神奈川県
12 かわむら こてつ Boy 2014年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 滋賀県
13 ごとう ゆう Boy 2014年06月 ETC F 佐賀県
14 こばやし かえで Boy 2014年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC E 東京都
15 こんどう そうた Boy 2014年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P E 滋賀県
16 さいとう ももたろう Boy 2014年06月 VIT S 群馬県
17 さの まあさ Girl 2014年04月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
18 しみず はせだい Boy 2014年06月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 大阪府
19 すずき えな Girl 2014年06月 TEAM MRBC VIT B 京都府
20 たかはし こころ Girl 2014年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC B 東京都
21 たがみ るな Girl 2014年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT S 茨城県
22 つなしま いっしん Boy 2014年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM S 大阪府
23 にいのみ なみき Boy 2014年07月 CHA B 愛知県
24 はぎや ゆうま Boy 2014年05月 310RIDERS STR E 茨城県
25 はらだ きくの Girl 2014年07月 STAY GOLD ETC E 千葉県
26 ひらい かいと Boy 2014年10月 FIRST KIDS VIT B 東京都
27 ふなき かりん Girl 2014年05月 310RIDERS ETC B 茨城県
28 ほそぶち はやて Boy 2014年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD A 埼玉県
29 みと れおん Boy 2014年04月 ETC F 山口県
30 みやざき はるた Boy 2014年07月 FIRST KIDS CHA E 東京都
31 むらやま かい Boy 2014年03月 TEAM OCF VIT S 愛知県
32 やまもと ゆうな Girl 2014年07月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
33 よしもと しょうま Boy 2014年03月 s.t.crew 88P F 広島県
34 わたなべ えれな Girl 2014年03月 ちーむちゃむす VIT F 岡山県
3歳クラス
1 いいぬま そうた Boy 2013年11月 オマリーズ TOM E 岐阜県
2 いけだ そう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA E 東京都
3 いけだ ゆう Boy 2013年07月 TEAM RIVER CHA E 東京都
4 いけだ れん Boy 2013年07月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
5 いしだ ゆうひ Boy 2013年03月 ETC F 大阪府
6 いなば かなた Boy 2013年03月 88P A 神奈川県
7 いわはし なおき Boy 2013年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P SS 埼玉県
8 うえなか かいと Boy 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P E 兵庫県
9 えっちゅうや けいし Boy 2013年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
10 えはら ごう Boy 2013年06月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ STR F 東京都
11 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
12 おおたに はやと Boy 2013年03月 wildrunner CHA S 愛知県
13 おか みおこ Girl 2014年02月 宝Jr. ETC F 愛知県
14 おかざき こうめい Boy 2014年02月 TOM A 埼玉県
15 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 山形県
16 かわの りゅうた Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive ETC B 福岡県
17 きくち えいと Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 兵庫県
18 きたやま ゆうき Boy 2013年03月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC A 新潟県
19 くぼ あおい Girl 2013年08月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
20 くわな りお Girl 2013年12月 Team☆Bellatrix with VIT VIT E 三重県
21 こいずみ ぎんたろう Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes CHA A 長野県
22 さいとう ことのすけ Boy 2013年10月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD E 東京都
23 さかくら すばる Boy 2013年06月 FIRST KIDS TOM E 東京都
24 さかた そういち Boy 2013年05月 VIT E 静岡県
25 さかもと ともや Boy 2013年04月 MONSTER LOBO TOM E 大阪府
26 しまだ こうすけ Boy 2013年12月 VIT E 神奈川県
27 しまだ わく Boy 2013年05月 KID’S AMIGO DAD F 栃木県
28 スヴァシェーンコ アレクセイ Boy 2014年01月 T. H. Kids DAD E 富山県
29 すずき まさとも Boy 2013年09月 STR F 東京都
30 すながわ りょう Boy 2013年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 埼玉県
31 すのうち みそら Girl 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD E 埼玉県
32 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
33 たかみ にな Girl 2014年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 神奈川県
34 たぐち ゆずき Girl 2013年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 東京都
35 たじま みずき Boy 2013年03月 CHA E 東京都
36 たに みさき Girl 2013年03月 VIT A 埼玉県
37 つじた ひかる Boy 2013年06月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
38 とみやま ひなた Boy 2013年04月 VIT A 山梨県
39 ないとう ひなと Boy 2013年04月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 兵庫県
40 ながい せいだい Boy 2013年05月 TEAM MRBC DAD B 京都府
41 ながた こうせい Boy 2013年12月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 京都府
42 はやし あらた Boy 2013年09月 TEAM MRBC VIT F 京都府
43 はやし にいな Girl 2013年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
44 ひらやま しゅうま Boy 2013年11月 TEAM OCF VIT S 愛知県
45 ふかうら あおと Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP TOM E 千葉県
46 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
47 ふじえ るい Boy 2013年08月 ippongi massive TOM E 福岡県
48 ふば ゆう Boy 2013年05月 Team☆NP DAD B 東京都
49 まちだ あつと Boy 2013年05月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ DAD B 東京都
50 まつもと れおん Boy 2013年03月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM E 神奈川県
51 みなみ りか Girl 2013年07月 LINO KEIKI DAD S 埼玉県
52 みやた りょう Boy 2014年02月 team BLAST DAD S 千葉県
53 むらまつ げんすけ Boy 2013年12月 hokurikuunited VIT A 石川県
54 もとき あだむ Boy 2013年04月 BOSS レーシング VIT B 埼玉県
55 よこみぞ のあ Girl 2013年05月 1010RF VIT A 東京都
56 わきだ あさひ Boy 2013年07月 Team☆NP DAD A 岐阜県
57 わたなべ さくら Boy 2013年08月 Team☆NP DAD E 神奈川県
4歳クラス
1 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
2 あきば りおな Girl 2012年03月 LINO KEIKI 88P B 東京都
3 あくつ りく Boy 2012年09月 1010RF DAD F 東京都
4 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC A 千葉県
5 いしやま かいり Boy 2012年04月 ニトロキッズ ETC E 神奈川県
6 いちのせ あおい Boy 2012年12月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
7 いとう りくと Boy 2012年05月 Team☆NP TOM E 東京都
8 うえの ゆぶき Boy 2012年06月 S-HOLICs ETC S 栃木県
9 えびはら ゆうと Boy 2012年11月 RUMBL KIDS FUKUSHIMA DAD F 福島県
10 おおやま りょうすけ Boy 2013年01月 DAD B 栃木県
11 おがた やまと Boy 2012年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P S 滋賀県
12 おくやま まあや Girl 2013年02月 横浜本牧レーシング ETC B 神奈川県
13 かとう りん Girl 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
14 かねこ たつむ Boy 2012年10月 Freedom Bikes DAD A 長野県
15 かわむら らんまる Boy 2012年07月 TEAM MRBC 88P A 滋賀県
16 かんざき ののみ Girl 2012年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT C 東京都
17 きしもと りゅうた Boy 2012年09月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM A 大阪府
18 きった せいま Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF DAD E 東京都
19 くわはら たいが Boy 2012年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD F 静岡県
20 こすが あいな Girl 2013年01月 310RIDERS DAD F 茨城県
21 こせき あやた Boy 2012年08月 Sky’s The Limit DAD B 山形県
22 こばやし まさむね Boy 2013年02月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P SS 大阪府
23 こばやし りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI DAD D 茨城県
24 こやま ろく Boy 2012年04月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD B 静岡県
25 さくま ゆうへい Boy 2012年03月 RSC VIT C 新潟県
26 ささき るい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 京都府
27 さわい いちる Boy 2012年03月 DAD F 栃木県
28 しげまつ はると Boy 2012年04月 TEAM MRBC 88P S 滋賀県
29 しばた いっしん Boy 2012年03月 VIT SS 愛知県
30 すぎもと たくみ Boy 2012年05月 T. H. Kids VIT A 富山県
31 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
32 せきわ るい Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 埼玉県
33 たい しょうた Boy 2012年09月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT S 滋賀県
34 たかはし あいり Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP VIT D 東京都
35 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 Hokuriku United VIT SS 富山県
36 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
37 つな りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
38 とがわ りゅうた Boy 2012年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
39 なおい しんば Boy 2012年12月 TOM E 栃木県
40 なか しょう Boy 2012年09月 S-HOLICs DAD SS 埼玉県
41 なかざわ てんま Boy 2012年08月 FIRST KIDS ETC B 東京都
42 なかにし ゆうた Boy 2013年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 滋賀県
43 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER DAD A 東京都
44 はぎや とうま Boy 2012年08月 310RIDERS DAD E 茨城県
45 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
46 はしもと ひかる Boy 2012年09月 オマリーズ 88P SS 愛知県
47 はらぐち いろは Girl 2012年08月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
48 はらだ りょうへい Boy 2012年07月 オマリーズ VIT S 愛知県
49 ひえだ はなこ Girl 2012年05月 HokurikuUnited ETC F 石川県
50 ひさの はると Boy 2012年11月 wildrunner 88P SS 愛知県
51 ひの さあや Girl 2012年11月 Team☆NP ETC B 東京都
52 ひらの あい Girl 2012年06月 FIRST KIDS VIT E 東京都
53 ふじさわ としなり Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC SS 長野県
54 ふじた はやた Boy 2012年11月 gravy ETC A 東京都
55 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
56 ほり はると Boy 2013年02月 オマリーズ VIT A 岐阜県
57 みやはら さき Girl 2012年11月 Go Riders ETC F 長野県
58 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 S-HOLICs ETC SS 茨城県
59 むらやま けい Boy 2012年08月 TEAM OCF VIT SS 愛知県
60 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM S 神奈川県
61 やまざき いおり Boy 2012年04月 TEAM RIVER VIT B 東京都
62 よしおか こうき Boy 2012年12月 アッチェレランド VIT S 千葉県
63 よしだ えり Girl 2012年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 神奈川県
64 よしもと かいと Boy 2012年03月 s.t.crew 88P F 広島県
65 よしやま みなと Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
66 よしやま りく Boy 2012年05月 TEAM MRBC VIT A 京都府
5歳クラス
1 いけだ じん Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC 88P B 京都府
2 いしまる さわ Girl 2011年05月 VIT B 大阪府
3 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT A 滋賀県
4 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive ETC SS 福岡県
5 いわむら まさゆき Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
6 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
7 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SSS 東京都
8 うえまつ れお Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY ETC A 愛知県
9 おおた さくや Boy 2011年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT D 東京都
10 おかだ りひと Boy 2011年05月 s.t.crew 88P E 広島県
11 かさや なおはる Boy 2011年10月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
12 かとう すばる Boy 2011年11月 team BLAST VIT S 千葉県
13 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 TEAM OCF VIT A 山形県
14 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI 88P C 東京都
15 かやま すかい Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
16 きくち りょうた Boy 2011年06月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P A 兵庫県
17 きたの ひなた Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM A 神奈川県
18 きむら しと Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
19 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT SSS 愛知県
20 こうだ てるや Boy 2011年06月 鹿ライダース 88P S 奈良県
21 こだま りお Girl 2011年03月 VIT B 埼玉県
22 こでら だいち Boy 2011年05月 Team☆NP VIT C 埼玉県
23 さいとう ゆうひ Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
24 ささき けいしん Boy 2011年03月 DAD A 神奈川県
25 ささはら かいと Boy 2011年10月 VIT E 熊本県
26 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS VIT A 東京都
27 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
28 しおざわ そら Boy 2011年06月 THRAPPY ETC S 愛知県
29 しぶや りょうた Boy 2011年08月 LINO KEIKI DAD D 群馬県
30 しまだ りく Boy 2011年04月 KID’S AMIGO DAD F 栃木県
31 しもだいら げん Boy 2012年01月 Go Riders VIT E 長野県
32 すがわら ひろや Boy 2011年07月 DAD D 神奈川県
33 すずき そうた Boy 2011年10月 THRAPPY ETC A 愛知県
34 すずき よしなり Boy 2012年01月 STR F 東京都
35 すのうち みき Girl 2011年12月 Team☆NP DAD E 埼玉県
36 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 TEAM OCF VIT A 奈良県
37 たかがい けいすけ Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT S 東京都
38 たかはし みなと Boy 2011年03月 VIT C 埼玉県
39 たかみ りひと Boy 2011年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze DAD B 神奈川県
40 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT SS 茨城県
41 たかもり あおい Boy 2011年05月 ippongi massive 88P F 佐賀県
42 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 gravy DAD A 東京都
43 たけの りょう Boy 2011年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P A 東京都
44 つじた しゅん Boy 2012年01月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF ETC B 東京都
45 つなしま いさね Girl 2011年11月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 大阪府
46 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT A 埼玉県
47 ないとう かいと Boy 2011年05月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT B 兵庫県
48 ながい ゆうだい Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC DAD A 京都府
49 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER ETC S 神奈川県
50 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT D 京都府
51 ながた るか Girl 2011年06月 LINE4 VIT B 長野県
52 なかむら しでん Boy 2011年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
53 なかもと たくみ Boy 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC TOM B 兵庫県
54 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 TEAM OCF VIT S 山形県
55 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT A 東京都
56 はら そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 Go Riders VIT E 長野県
57 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT SS 埼玉県
58 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ETC SS 神奈川県
59 まちだ はるや Boy 2011年04月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
60 まつざわ たろー Boy 2011年08月 Team☆NP DAD B 群馬県
61 まつだ こう Boy 2011年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 埼玉県
62 みかじり りく Boy 2012年01月 DAD B 東京都
63 みやた はる Boy 2011年04月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 岡山県
64 みやた ゆう Boy 2011年10月 team BLAST TOM C 千葉県
65 やまさき りゅう Boy 2011年06月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD A 東京都
66 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI 88P A 埼玉県
67 やまもと あさひ Boy 2011年06月 DAD B 神奈川県
68 やまもと るな Girl 2011年08月 TEAM MRBC VIT S 京都府
69 よこみぞ りく Boy 2012年02月 1010RF VIT C 東京都
70 わきだ だいじろう Boy 2011年10月 Team☆NP VIT C 岐阜県
71 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU 88P SS 静岡県
72 わたなべ せな Boy 2011年06月 ちーむちゃむす VIT E 岡山県
6歳クラス
1 あいだ かいり Boy 2011年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT B 新潟県
2 あくつ まなや Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD S 栃木県
3 あたらし はると Boy 2010年09月 TEAM OCF VIT S 大阪府
4 いけだ たいが Boy 2010年06月 VIT E 京都府
5 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 LINO KEIKI VIT SS 神奈川県
6 いしだ くうが Boy 2010年08月 88P E 大阪府
7 いしばし すい Girl 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
8 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 TEAM OCF VIT A 兵庫県
9 いしやま たいせい Boy 2010年04月 ニトロキッズ DAD B 神奈川県
10 いとう りゅうせい Boy 2010年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P SS 京都府
11 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 Team☆NP VIT D 神奈川県
12 おおいし さな Girl 2010年03月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT C 滋賀県
13 おおさわ れいや Boy 2010年06月 ETC A 神奈川県
14 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
15 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT A 東京都
16 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC S 長野県
17 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes ETC SS 長野県
18 くろだ いき Boy 2011年01月 宝Jr. DAD S 三重県
19 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC D 埼玉県
20 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
21 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI VIT SSS 神奈川県
22 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P SS 神奈川県
23 しぶや おうすけ Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI VIT B 群馬県
24 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM S 大阪府
25 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SS 神奈川県
26 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 LINO KEIKI TOM A 埼玉県
27 たい まさや Boy 2010年10月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT B 滋賀県
28 たに しょうま Boy 2010年10月 VIT D 埼玉県
29 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy TOM S 東京都
30 なかにし あおい Girl 2011年01月 イナズマビッグストーンズ 88P A 滋賀県
31 なかはら ともき Boy 2010年03月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ TOM B 東京都
32 なかむら ともひと Boy 2010年06月 オマリーズ ETC SS 愛知県
33 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT B 静岡県
34 のぐち なゆ Girl 2010年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
35 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT SSS 東京都
36 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月 オマリーズ TOM SSS 愛知県
37 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 TOM C 神奈川県
38 はやし あゆと Boy 2010年04月 BRAVE RIDERS ETC S 大阪府
39 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
40 ひさの あつと Boy 2010年05月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
41 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 Team☆NP VIT A 東京都
42 ふるばやし さえ Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids DAD D 神奈川県
43 ふるばやし しょうた Boy 2010年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
44 みうら はくな Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC A 長野県
45 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 兵庫県
46 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
47 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 LINO KEIKI TOM B 神奈川県
48 やました あお Boy 2010年10月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P S 大阪府
49 よしもと はるき Boy 2010年04月 s.t.crew VIT F 広島県
50 わかばやし こうた Boy 2010年09月 BRAVE RIDERS 88P D 兵庫県
51 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT A 静岡県
52 わたなべ るい Boy 2010年06月 TOM B 愛知県
7・8歳クラス
1 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 HEARTKIDS TOM B 栃木県
2 いなば しょうた Boy 2009年05月 VIT B 神奈川県
3 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM SS 東京都
4 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 Team☆NP VIT B 神奈川県
5 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
6 おおば さな Girl 2009年08月 BRAVE RIDERS VIT A 京都府
7 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI VIT S 東京都
8 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 ETC A 石川県
9 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 88P S 神奈川県
10 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 東京都
11 こだま たいき Boy 2009年09月 ETC A 埼玉県
12 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 LINO KEIKI ETC D 茨城県
13 こやま ももか Girl 2008年05月 FIRST KIDS IZU DAD F 静岡県
14 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY CHA SS 愛知県
15 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM S 神奈川県
16 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT S 愛知県
17 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids 88P S 福井県
18 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R 東京OCF VIT B 東京都
19 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ TOM SS 岐阜県
20 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT A 東京都
21 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT A 東京都
22 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT B 東京都
23 たかはし けいた Boy 2009年04月 Team☆NP VIT D 東京都
24 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM SSS 千葉県
25 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 VIT B 東京都
26 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER VIT S 東京都
27 つじむら かずき Boy 2009年05月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT E 滋賀県
28 つなしま りりね Girl 2009年03月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM D 大阪府
29 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM A 東京都
30 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER ETC A 東京都
31 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
32 のざき かのん Girl 2008年06月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
33 はしもと りのあ Girl 2008年11月 TEAM RIVER TOM B 東京都
34 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 LINO KEIKI VIT A 埼玉県
35 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH VIT A 東京都
36 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT SSS 神奈川県
37 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC B 長野県
38 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Freedom Bikes VIT A 長野県
39 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT S 千葉県