最新関連ニュース

第12戦 予備予選組分け


2歳クラス
予備予選1組
1 あおき みつき Girl 2012年12月 LINO KEIKI TOM 4回目 神奈川県
2 いけがみ けいご Boy 2013年02月 STR 初めて 神奈川県
4 おおいし りひと Boy 2013年06月 トーマスアンパンマンマックイーン VIT 3回目 滋賀県
6 おの さくたろう Boy 2012年12月 DAD 5回以上 東京都
10 かわしろ りお Girl 2013年04月 STAY GOLD VIT 2回目 千葉県
15 こばやし りんたろう Boy 2012年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze STR 初めて 東京都
16 ささき はるこ Girl 2012年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
20 たかお みさき Girl 2013年11月 BICYCLE SHOP VIT VIT 初めて 奈良県
23 とみやま ひなた Boy 2013年04月 STR 4回目 山梨県
26 はしもと せいあ Boy 2013年01月 TEAM RIVER TOM 5回以上 東京都
27 ふくい とうま Boy 2013年05月 Freedom Bikes STR 2回目 長野県
予備予選2組
3 うえだ てつろう Boy 2013年04月 CHA 5回以上 奈良県
7 かない だいき Boy 2013年11月 ETC 初めて 神奈川県
9 かみや みれい Girl 2013年04月 もりぽっくる DAD 初めて 千葉県
17 さかい ひかる Boy 2012年12月 Hikaru Sakai STR 初めて 東京都
21 たかひら さやか Girl 2013年01月 LINO KEIKI STR 5回以上 東京都
22 たぐち ゆずき Girl 2013年09月 TEAM RIVER STR 2回目 東京都
24 なかやま しりゅう Boy 2013年02月 ETC 5回以上 大阪府
28 ほりえ たいよう Boy 2012年12月 走り屋ちびちび連合 STR 初めて 神奈川県
30 やすだ りおん Girl 2012年12月 style DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
31 やまざき まひろ Boy 2013年01月 Free & loose kids CHA 初めて 東京都
32 よしかわ あんな Girl 2013年10月 TEAM RIVER STR 初めて 東京都
予備予選3組
5 おおたに はやと Boy 2013年03月 DAD 3回目 愛知県
8 かねこ らいと Boy 2013年10月 Sky’s The Limit VIT 初めて 山形県
11 きたざわ ちり Girl 2013年04月 Freedom Bikes TOM 4回目 長野県
12 くぼ あおい Girl 2013年08月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM 初めて 東京都
13 くるみさわ ひなた Girl 2013年01月 LINE4 VIT 2回目 長野県
14 こばやし えいと Boy 2013年01月 燃える走魂 CHA 3回目 埼玉県
18 しみず いつき Boy 2013年01月 STR 2回目 神奈川県
19 しんどう ゆうと Boy 2013年02月 アッチェレランド TOM 3回目 千葉県
25 のざき たいが Boy 2013年02月 TEAM RIVER STR 3回目 東京都
29 むらせ ゆうり Boy 2013年01月 横浜本牧レーシング STR 初めて 神奈川県
3歳クラス
予備予選1組
2 あべ しんのすけ Boy 2012年09月 LINO KEIKI DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
6 いした はると Boy 2012年07月 T.H.Kids TOM 5回以上 富山県
9 いわつぼ げん Boy 2012年04月 DAD 4回目 埼玉県
10 うえうら そうま Boy 2011年12月 ☆ハトポッポ・ライダーズ☆ VIT 2回目 岡山県
14 かけはし たいよう Boy 2012年01月 TeamS VIT 3回目 東京都
16 かとう りん Girl 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 2回目 東京都
24 しばた いっしん Boy 2012年03月 VIT 5回以上 愛知県
38 ながた かいせい Boy 2012年02月 ELEVEN VIT 3回目 京都府
47 ふじさわ としなり Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes ETC 5回以上 長野県
58 やまぐち たくと Boy 2012年05月 STR 2回目 東京都
61 わたなべ えいと Boy 2011年12月 横浜本牧レーシング TOM 4回目 神奈川県
予備予選2組
11 おおしま きょうや Boy 2012年01月 T.H.Kids CHA 初めて 富山県
12 おおた さくや Boy 2011年12月 VIT 5回以上 東京都
15 かとう すずか Girl 2012年07月 gravy VIT 5回以上 東京都
20 こじま みお Girl 2012年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
23 さとう りゅうへい Boy 2012年01月 FIRST KIDS STR 2回目 東京都
25 すぎやま てつろう Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 2回目 東京都
41 にしだ りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年01月 VIT 4回目 埼玉県
45 ひさの はると Boy 2012年11月 THRAPPY CHA 4回目 愛知県
50 ほそぶち さとい Boy 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
56 むらかみ うた Boy 2012年07月 310RIDERS DAD 初めて 茨城県
予備予選3組
13 おきむら ゆづき Girl 2011年12月 ETC 2回目 東京都
18 かみや ののは Girl 2012年09月 Akatsukids HN DAD 5回以上 東京都
26 すずき りん Girl 2012年04月 オマリーズ DAD 5回以上 岐阜県
27 たかまつ けいや Boy 2012年07月 東東京TEAM TOM 5回以上 東京都
29 たけうち みずと Boy 2011年12月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 3回目 埼玉県
32 たにやま あいと Boy 2012年03月 T.H.Kids DAD 5回以上 富山県
35 とみやま つばき Girl 2012年02月 gravy TOM 5回以上 東京都
37 なかざわ てんま Boy 2012年08月 FIRST KIDS ETC 4回目 東京都
42 はたけやま ひなた Boy 2012年11月 CHA 初めて 東京都
54 みねぎし ねね Girl 2012年08月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 栃木県
予備予選4組
1 あおき そら Boy 2012年04月 Freedom Bikes DAD 初めて 長野県
3 あんどう ひなの Girl 2012年10月 ETC 初めて 東京都
19 くにたて わく Boy 2012年01月 VIT 5回以上 愛知県
28 たがわ だいき Boy 2011年12月 AUTO SWAP ETC 5回以上 東京都
33 たはら たいき Boy 2012年07月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
36 ながお はるか Boy 2012年01月 TEAM RIVER VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
40 なかもと そら Boy 2012年02月 gravy TOM 5回以上 京都府
46 ふくおか りゅうたろう Boy 2012年01月 VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
49 ふせ りひと Boy 2012年02月 ニトロ キッズ ETC 5回以上 東京都
57 もとはし ちか Girl 2012年07月 LINO KEIKI DAD 5回以上 埼玉県
予備予選5組
4 いけだ げんき Boy 2011年12月 ippongi massive ETC 2回目 福岡県
7 いたくら そうた Boy 2012年05月 ETC 3回目 東京都
17 かねこ あまね Girl 2012年01月 Sky’s The Limit VIT 5回以上 山形県
21 こみや はると Boy 2012年06月 ETC 初めて 神奈川県
30 たけはな ゆうすけ Boy 2011年12月 Freedom Bikes TOM 2回目 長野県
31 たちき るい Boy 2012年03月 横浜本牧レーシング DAD 5回以上 東京都
34 つな りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 4回目 東京都
43 はやし ほのか Girl 2011年12月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM 5回以上 大阪府
51 ほそや ゆうま Boy 2012年03月 TEAM RIVER ETC 3回目 東京都
53 みなか そうすけ Boy 2012年01月 STR 2回目 東京都
予備予選6組
5 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2012年06月 STAY GOLD TOM 2回目 千葉県
8 いべ あおと Boy 2012年02月 VIT 5回以上 滋賀県
22 こやま ろく Boy 2012年04月 CHA 2回目 静岡県
39 なかむら みつま Boy 2012年02月 Freedom Bikes VIT 4回目 長野県
44 はらだ こうた Boy 2011年12月 横浜本牧レーシング CHA 5回以上 神奈川県
48 ふじなみ まさと Boy 2011年12月 Deloitte Racing DAD 2回目 東京都
52 ましま かける Boy 2011年12月 ippongi massive VIT 2回目 福岡県
55 みやた りゅうのすけ Boy 2012年11月 ETC 初めて 埼玉県
59 やまざき いおり Boy 2012年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 初めて 東京都
60 よしかわ ひろと Boy 2011年12月 TEAM RIVER STR 5回以上 東京都
4歳クラス
予備予選1組
9 いわさき れあん Boy 2011年06月 ippongi massive ETC 5回以上 福岡県
11 いわもと かずき Boy 2010年12月 DAD 5回以上 岐阜県
20 おやまだ じょう Boy 2011年04月 オマリーズ DAD 5回以上 岐阜県
21 かきのき はやと Boy 2011年06月 LINO KEIKI TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
25 かない あおと Boy 2011年08月 STR 3回目 東京都
29 かわしろ こたろう Boy 2010年12月 STAY GOLD VIT 3回目 千葉県
41 ささき いつき Boy 2011年11月 STR 初めて 東京都
50 たかがい けいすけ Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
54 たまの きみあき Boy 2011年10月 東東京TEAM TOM 3回目 千葉県
61 ふなき れん Boy 2011年02月 310RIDERS VIT 5回以上 茨城県
66 わたなべ ゆうま Boy 2010年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT 5回以上 静岡県
予備予選2組
1 あかざわ こう Boy 2011年06月 DAD 初めて 福岡県
2 いいづか いぶき Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes CHA 5回以上 長野県
12 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 チーム グラスライダー TOM 5回以上 東京都
13 うめざわ とわ Boy 2011年07月 TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
15 えのきだ はるき Boy 2011年01月 ippongi massive ETC 3回目 福岡県
26 かみおか りゅうのすけ Boy 2011年06月 VIT 5回以上 群馬県
40 さが しょうた Boy 2011年01月 TeamS DAD 5回以上 茨城県
42 ささき けいしん Boy 2011年03月 DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
49 たかお なみき Girl 2011年07月 BICYCLE SHOP VIT VIT 5回以上 奈良県
57 なかむら しでん Boy 2011年09月 TEAM RIVER ETC 5回以上 東京都
64 やました かなで Boy 2011年11月 LINO KEIKI DAD 5回以上 埼玉県
予備予選3組
4 いさか ことみ Girl 2011年03月 CREST KIDS VIT 5回以上 東京都
5 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
14 えじり はるま Boy 2011年04月 ETC 初めて 長野県
19 おびつ ゆうと Boy 2011年08月 Nonstopkids ETC 2回目 茨城県
23 かじもと はると Boy 2011年09月 THRAPPY TOM 5回以上 愛知県
30 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 Freedom Bikes VIT 5回以上 長野県
31 くどう そうた Boy 2011年02月 TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
46 すがい はやと Boy 2011年09月 ETC 2回目 神奈川県
48 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 チーム グラスライダー TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
53 たけなか そうすけ Boy 2010年12月 ippongi massive ETC 5回以上 福岡県
59 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER VIT 5回以上 東京都
予備予選4組
6 いしもと るい Boy 2010年12月 VIT 4回目 兵庫県
10 いわむら まさゆき Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
16 おおくら とうま Boy 2010年12月 TOM 2回目 大阪府
27 かめおか にこ Girl 2011年06月 gravy VIT 5回以上 東京都
32 くぼ りくと Boy 2010年12月 DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
35 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 LINE4 DAD 5回以上 埼玉県
38 さいとう こうすけ Boy 2011年08月 Nonstopkids ETC 初めて 茨城県
39 さいとう ゆうひ Girl 2011年11月 ELEVEN VIT 5回以上 京都府
44 さの しょうま Boy 2011年07月 THRAPPY CHA 5回以上 愛知県
47 すずき はくと Boy 2011年06月 CHA 初めて 神奈川県
63 みつやま なおき Boy 2011年06月 横浜本牧レーシング VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
予備予選5組
7 いしやま ゆいと Boy 2011年10月 DAD 初めて 東京都
18 おの きょうたろう Boy 2011年05月 VIT 5回以上 東京都
24 かすが あかり Girl 2011年02月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 4回目 東京都
34 こし はると Boy 2011年08月 DAD 初めて 東京都
43 さとう ゆな Girl 2011年04月 世田谷ライダーズ DAD 5回以上 東京都
45 しおざわ そら Boy 2011年06月 THRAPPY CHA 5回以上 愛知県
51 たがみ れんき Boy 2011年08月 VIT 4回目 茨城県
52 たけうち みつき Boy 2011年09月 FIRST KIDS IZU ETC 5回以上 静岡県
55 とやま そら Girl 2011年04月 gravy VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
56 ながた るか Girl 2011年06月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 長野県
62 まつざわ たろー Boy 2011年08月 RICH☆HILL DAD 初めて 群馬県
予備予選6組
3 いけがみ たくま Boy 2011年08月 Ichi 2 Thunders DAD 5回以上 京都府
8 いのまた いぶき Boy 2011年05月 VIT 5回以上 東京都
17 おかむら るい Boy 2011年07月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 東京都
22 かさい たいすけ Boy 2011年06月 DAD 初めて 神奈川県
28 かやま すかい Boy 2011年04月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
33 くぼた えいと Boy 2011年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 3回目 神奈川県
36 こでら だいち Boy 2011年05月 VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
37 こばやし たいげん Boy 2011年01月 TYPE SPEED VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
58 にった そら Boy 2011年08月 Sky’s The Limit VIT 5回以上 山形県
60 はやし おうしろう Boy 2011年05月 TOM 5回以上 長野県
65 わたい けんた Boy 2011年06月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT 5回以上 静岡県
5歳クラス
予備予選1組
7 いとう りゅうせい Boy 2010年06月 イナズマビッグストーンズ VIT 5回以上 京都府
8 うえだ いぶき Boy 2010年02月 ETC 3回目 福岡県
12 おがわ ゆりあ Girl 2010年04月 Gravity of the moon DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
13 かきぎ ゆうご Boy 2010年08月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
22 こやま ひらく Boy 2010年05月 ↑THE CRAZY ENGINE↑ ETC 5回以上 東京都
29 すながわ けいた Boy 2010年08月 TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
32 たきがみ なつ Girl 2010年09月 TEAM VIT VIT 5回以上 滋賀県
40 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER VIT 5回以上 東京都
45 はやし あゆと Boy 2010年04月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM 5回以上 大阪府
53 ふくい はると Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes DAD 5回以上 長野県
55 まちだ げんき Boy 2010年05月 STR 初めて 埼玉県
61 もとはし りく Boy 2010年06月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
予備予選2組
2 いがらし はれるや Boy 2010年08月 ☆DREAM☆STARs☆ VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
3 いしい ななみ Boy 2010年07月 チーム グラスライダー TOM 5回以上 東京都
6 いっしき こうき Boy 2010年03月 M’s-RACING☆VIT VIT 5回以上 奈良県
9 うえだ そういちろう Boy 2010年01月 TOM 5回以上 奈良県
15 かとう じょうたろう Boy 2009年12月 gravy TOM 5回以上 東京都
19 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
30 せき ゆずき Boy 2010年05月 ETC 初めて 東京都
42 はしもと そうたろう Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER CHA 4回目 東京都
47 はやし ゆうり Boy 2010年05月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM 5回以上 兵庫県
50 ひの そうすけ Boy 2010年07月 TeamS VIT 5回以上 東京都
56 みうら はくな Boy 2010年05月 Freedom Bikes TOM 5回以上 長野県
58 みなみ じょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
予備予選3組
10 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
14 かじ しゅんたろう Boy 2010年07月 チーム グラスライダー ETC 5回以上 神奈川県
25 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
34 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 gravy TOM 5回以上 東京都
36 なかむら ともひと Boy 2010年06月 THRAPPY ETC 5回以上 愛知県
37 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 VIT 5回以上 静岡県
52 ふかさわ いちと Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER CHA 5回以上 東京都
57 みさわ こうし Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM 4回目 兵庫県
59 みやした らいせい Boy 2010年09月 Freedom Bikes VIT 5回以上 長野県
64 やすだ くうが Boy 2010年09月 style TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
66 わいずみ ゆうき Boy 2010年01月 ☆無冠の帝王☆ TOM 5回以上 茨城県
予備予選4組
5 いしばし すい Girl 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 2回目 東京都
11 うちだ ゆな Girl 2010年10月 DAD 2回目 山梨県
18 くぼ ゆうき Boy 2009年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
23 こん えいすけ Boy 2010年11月 310RIDERS ETC 2回目 茨城県
28 すえひろ るか Girl 2010年07月 トラーズ TOM 4回目 大阪府
38 にしだ とらのすけ Boy 2010年08月 DAD 5回以上 埼玉県
39 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU VIT 5回以上 静岡県
44 はたけやま りくと Boy 2010年07月 相模原Team Rust-eze VIT 5回以上 茨城県
49 ひさの あつと Boy 2010年05月 THRAPPY TOM 5回以上 愛知県
60 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 gravy DAD 5回以上 埼玉県
63 やざき ゆな Girl 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes VIT 5回以上 長野県
予備予選5組
1 あくつ まなや Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI DAD 5回以上 栃木県
4 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRSTKIDS CHICHIBU VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
17 かわむら ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 TOM 2回目 埼玉県
24 ささき はなこ Girl 2010年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
26 しみず かいせい Boy 2010年01月 wildrunner VIT 5回以上 愛知県
31 たかはし るい Boy 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
41 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月 TOM 5回以上 愛知県
46 はやし つばさ Girl 2010年07月 BICYCLE SHOP VIT VIT 5回以上 兵庫県
54 ふるばやし しょうた Boy 2010年10月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
65 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 Freedom Bikes VIT 5回以上 長野県
68 わたなべ ゆうと Boy 2010年02月 横浜本牧レーシング TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
予備予選6組
16 かなやま りょうや Boy 2010年06月 Freedom Bikes ETC 5回以上 長野県
20 こばやし はなぶさ Boy 2010年10月 CHA 5回以上 東京都
21 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
27 しんどう ひろと Boy 2010年10月 アッチェレランド VIT 5回以上 千葉県
33 つな はるま Boy 2010年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
35 なかはら かなと Boy 2010年11月 BRAVE RIDERS TOM 5回以上 奈良県
43 はしもと てん Boy 2010年06月 DAD 5回以上 神奈川県
48 ひぐち はな Girl 2010年09月 GOLD☆DASH TOM 5回以上 東京都
51 ひわたし こうえい Boy 2010年04月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
62 もりもと ちか Girl 2009年12月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
67 わだ おうすけ Boy 2010年03月 亀・山・緑・園 VIT 5回以上 三重県
6歳クラス
予備予選1組
2 いけがみ りょうま Boy 2009年06月 Ichi 2 Thunders VIT 5回以上 京都府
3 いしい しゅんすけ Boy 2009年06月 DAD 2回目 栃木県
12 おぎの しゅん Boy 2009年01月 BBC48 TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
18 さの りょうま Boy 2009年05月 THRAPPY CHA 5回以上 愛知県
21 すがはら たいが Boy 2009年05月 gravy VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
25 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI TOM 5回以上 東京都
34 はまさき いぶき Boy 2009年10月 TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
36 ひがし かずや Boy 2009年07月 TEAM RIVER TOM 5回以上 東京都
37 ひらばやし あおと Boy 2009年11月 GOLD☆DASH TOM 5回以上 東京都
39 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
40 むらせ はると Boy 2009年10月 九州RUN児 ETC 5回以上 福岡県
予備予選2組
4 いしかわ るい Boy 2009年05月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
5 いした えいと Boy 2009年02月 T.H.Kids DAD 5回以上 富山県
7 うえの ゆいと Boy 2009年02月 Trick riders TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
9 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
11 おおにし ひろき Boy 2009年11月 INNOCENT Kid’s DAD 5回以上 群馬県
24 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 gravy ETC 5回以上 東京都
29 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
35 はやし かれん Girl 2009年05月 VIT 5回以上 長野県
38 ひろせ りつ Boy 2009年10月 GOLD☆DASH TOM 5回以上 東京都
41 よこい げんいちろう Boy 2009年05月 栗東トレセン@VIT VIT 5回以上 滋賀県
42 よしだ ゆうた Boy 2009年04月 FIRST KIDS VIT 5回以上 東京都
予備予選3組
6 いちかわ ゆうと Boy 2009年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
13 おざき けいしろう Boy 2009年11月 KenRockStars DAD 5回以上 石川県
14 かとう こたろう Boy 2009年06月 gravy VIT 5回以上 東京都
16 くどう りな Girl 2008年12月 TOM 4回目 神奈川県
19 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
22 すぎやま はるき Boy 2009年06月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT STR 2回目 東京都
23 すずき とうま Boy 2009年08月 オマリーズ DAD 5回以上 岐阜県
27 たけうち かいり Boy 2009年10月 FIRST KIDS IZU ETC 5回以上 静岡県
30 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER DAD 5回以上 東京都
31 なかもと りく Boy 2009年08月 gravy TOM 5回以上 京都府
予備予選4組
1 いがらし かんた Boy 2009年04月 VIT 5回以上 愛知県
8 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 チーム グラスライダー VIT 5回以上 東京都
10 おおた ふう Girl 2009年06月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
15 かめおか ひかる Boy 2008年12月 gravy VIT 5回以上 東京都
17 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 KID’S AMIGO CHA 5回以上 茨城県
20 しみず ふうた Boy 2009年04月 DAD 初めて 福井県
26 たぐち このあ Girl 2009年09月 TEAM S.C.R 東京VIT VIT 5回以上 東京都
28 たけの ひかる Boy 2009年08月 GOLD☆DASH TOM 5回以上 東京都
32 にいみ こうせい Boy 2009年05月 Groovy Races TOM 5回以上 愛知県
33 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER CHA 5回以上 東京都
7・8歳クラス
予備予選1組
2 おおた りん Girl 2007年08月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 東京都
6 おの のりなが Boy 2007年06月 横浜本牧レーシング VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
11 かめやま みき Boy 2008年09月 亀山緑園withVIT VIT 5回以上 広島県
15 こじま なお Girl 2007年06月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
21 たきがみ ひじり Boy 2007年01月 TEAM VIT VIT 5回以上 滋賀県
24 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 gravy TOM 5回以上 東京都
27 ぬまくら ももこ Girl 2007年04月 TEAM RIVER TOM 5回以上 東京都
32 ひらい はる Boy 2007年11月 FIRST KIDS TOM 5回以上 東京都
34 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
38 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 千葉県
予備予選2組
1 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRSTKIDS CHICHIBU VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
5 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 東京都
8 かきぎ ゆうしん Boy 2008年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze STR 5回以上 神奈川県
9 かみにわ よりと Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 埼玉県
17 ささき ゆうた Boy 2007年10月 横浜本牧レーシング CHA 5回以上 神奈川県
18 しげひろ はるき Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 ETC 5回以上 神奈川県
22 たきがみ もも Girl 2008年07月 TEAM VIT VIT 5回以上 滋賀県
25 とやま とわ Boy 2008年10月 gravy CHA 5回以上 埼玉県
28 のざき かのん Girl 2008年06月 TEAM RIVER TOM 5回以上 東京都
36 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids ETC 5回以上 神奈川県
予備予選3組
3 おおひら たくま Boy 2007年06月 VIT 5回以上 岐阜県
4 おかだ ゆうらい Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 ETC 5回以上 愛知県
7 おやまだ そうた Boy 2008年01月 オマリーズ DAD 5回以上 岐阜県
12 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 Team Kamikaze Kids TOM 5回以上 神奈川県
14 こさか まさと Boy 2008年05月 LINO KEIKI TOM 5回以上 埼玉県
19 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 東京都
23 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER ETC 5回以上 東京都
29 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER VIT 5回以上 東京都
37 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Freedom Bikes ETC 5回以上 長野県
39 わたなべ みう Girl 2007年11月 横浜本牧レーシング CHA 5回以上 神奈川県
予備予選4組
10 かめやま のの Boy 2007年04月 亀山緑園withVIT VIT 5回以上 広島県
13 くるみさわ おうた Boy 2008年04月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 長野県
16 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー VIT 5回以上 神奈川県
20 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 VIT 5回以上 東京都
26 なかむら そら Boy 2007年06月 TEAM RIVER ETC 5回以上 東京都
30 はやし ゆめ Girl 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids VIT 5回以上 兵庫県
31 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH VIT 5回以上 東京都
33 ふかさわ やまと Boy 2007年12月 TEAM RIVER TOM 5回以上 東京都
35 みねぎし れお Boy 2008年10月 LINO KEIKI VIT 5回以上 栃木県