最新関連ニュース

第11戦SAITAMAラウンド 予選組合せ


2saibar
(予選4組3位・復活3組4位・準決2組)
第1レース
1 いいおか みなと Boy 2011年04月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県 A
4 いずみ かいる Boy 2010年12月 クラブTIS 埼玉県 A
8 うめざわ とわ Boy 2011年07月 埼玉県 A
9 おおやま しゅうえい Boy 2010年11月 HATROIT 埼玉県 A
12 かみたに まき Girl 2011年01月 BLUE CHIPPER’S 埼玉県 A
14 くりわだ れん Boy 2011年10月 埼玉県 A
23 たかぎ さら Girl 2011年04月 東京都 A
28 たにもと あきと Boy 2011年08月 埼玉県 A
33 ながはま ひろと Boy 2010年10月 東京都 A
35 にしむら かしゅう Boy 2011年09月 TEAM11velo 神奈川県 A
40 まつした いより Girl 2011年01月 埼玉県 A
第2レース
10 おしだ しょうま Boy 2010年11月 千葉県 A
16 こんの たける Boy 2011年01月 東京都 A
18 ささき はなこ Girl 2010年11月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 A
20 しみず らいど Boy 2010年12月 カミナリライダース 福島県 B
24 たかむら いっぺい Boy 2010年12月 一番星 福島県 B
25 たじま あやむ Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県 B
29 たばた きょうすけ Boy 2011年01月 埼玉県 B
30 つのだ まさや Boy 2010年11月 team∞KAIZUKA 埼玉県 B
34 にいつ ゆうあ Girl 2010年11月 B→ts 茨城県 B
37 ふかい こじろう Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県 B
41 やなぎさわ ゆうき Boy 2011年04月 千葉県 B
第3レース
2 いしかわ たいせい Boy 2011年01月 神奈川県 B
3 いしかわ りゅうた Boy 2010年11月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU 埼玉県 B
7 うえの こうしろう Boy 2011年04月 チーム グラスライダー 東京都 B
11 かくばり だいすけ Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県 B
17 さかい りゅうのすけ Boy 2011年05月 東京都 B
26 たじま かなた Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県 B
31 てしがわら けんしょう Boy 2011年09月 埼玉県 C
36 のざき すかい Boy 2011年06月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 C
38 ふるさわ ゆうと Boy 2011年03月 神奈川県 C
42 わだ ゆい Girl 2011年02月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 C
第4レース
5 いちむら がく Boy 2010年11月 千葉県 C
6 いわさき かえで Boy 2011年10月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県 C
13 きたざわ くうと Boy 2010年12月 長野県 C
15 こじま さくや Boy 2011年02月 to smile 埼玉県 C
19 さなだ れんたろう Boy 2010年11月 D’z 東京都 C
21 すとう りくと Boy 2010年12月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県 C
22 たかおか あおい Girl 2011年01月 埼玉県 C
27 たにがわ はるや Boy 2010年12月 埼玉県 C
32 なかじま ゆうき Boy 2011年05月 埼玉県 C
39 まつい ぜん Boy 2011年02月 東京都 C
3saibar
(予選9組3位・復活7組3位・準決4組)
第1レース
7 いけだ りゅうせい Boy 2010年09月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県 A
21 かさはら えいすけ Boy 2010年09月 神奈川県 A
35 こじま かい Boy 2010年09月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県 A
44 さとう よしまさ Boy 2010年05月 埼玉県 A
49 すずき こう Boy 2010年03月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 A
55 たかはし そう Boy 2010年03月 神奈川県 A
68 なかむら とらよし Boy 2010年01月 東京都 A
72 のざき ひゅうが Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 A
76 ひらばやし あおと Boy 2009年11月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 A
86 みやた たける Boy 2009年12月 B→ts 埼玉県 A
88 もとはし りく Boy 2010年06月 埼玉県 A
第2レース
2 あべ はるたろう Boy 2010年04月 石神井らいだーず(仮) 東京都 A
8 いけもと ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 神奈川県 A
27 かわした そうすけ Boy 2010年06月 栃木県 A
45 さとう りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県 A
57 たけうち りら Girl 2010年06月 埼玉県 B
69 なかやま りょう Boy 2010年04月 静岡県 B
71 ねぎし こうせい Boy 2009年12月 FIRST KIDS IZU 静岡県 B
77 ひろせ つかさ Boy 2010年05月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 B
78 ひろせ ゆい Girl 2010年06月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県 B
79 ふかさわ いちと Boy 2010年09月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 B
89 やまうち ようたろう Boy 2010年03月 埼玉県 B
第3レース
1 あさうみ なな Girl 2010年03月 CCB48 埼玉県 B
3 あらい みさき Girl 2010年06月 湘南happiness☆ 神奈川県 B
6 いけだ ときお Boy 2009年12月 m&Rs 神奈川県 B
10 いしだ そら Boy 2010年02月 埼玉県 B
32 くにい ゆうせい Boy 2010年05月 埼玉県 B
46 しみず りおん Boy 2009年11月 埼玉県 B
56 たかはし はな Girl 2010年01月 TEAM RAY 東京都 B
58 たけすえ おうま Boy 2010年08月 千葉県 C
70 なかやま りょういち Boy 2009年12月 大阪府 C
90 やまがみ ゆうご Boy 2010年06月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 C
91 やまだ ひろゆき Boy 2010年08月 長野県 C
第4レース
11 いそだ えいた Boy 2009年11月 CCB48 埼玉県 C
12 いだ りょうたろう Boy 2010年03月 東京都 C
15 いわさき さくと Boy 2010年03月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県 C
26 かみ りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年01月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 C
31 きが ぜんた Boy 2010年10月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 C
33 くらよし いつき Boy 2011年10月 東京都 C
40 こやま ひらく Boy 2010年01月 THE CRAZY ENGINE 東京都 C
47 しらい はると Boy 2010年10月 埼玉県 C
59 たなか りゅう Boy 2010年05月 神奈川県 C
73 のむら そうたろう Boy 2010年06月 愛知県 C
92 やまだ むさし Boy 2009年12月 長野県 D
第5レース
5 あんどう かずや Boy 2010年01月 KeyaKix 東京都 D
14 いのうえ だいすけ Boy 2010年01月 東京都 D
24 かとう やまと Boy 2010年07月 BRAVE 埼玉県 D
28 かわした なお Boy 2010年05月 team∞KAIZUKA 埼玉県 D
36 こだま げんし Boy 2010年01月 埼玉県 D
41 さかい つばさ Boy 2010年08月 マッハ・TR 東京都 D
48 しらき さく Boy 2009年10月 東京都 D
60 ちゅうじょう こうが Boy 2009年11月 神奈川県 D
74 はまざき こうだい Boy 2010年05月 東京都 D
81 ふるばやし さえ Girl 2010年10月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 D
93 よこもり えいと Boy 2009年11月 埼玉県 D
第6レース
9 いしかわ るみな Boy 2010年03月 Bomba atomica 神奈川県 D
13 いちはし けんたろう Boy 2009年11月 KeyaKix 東京都 D
16 うじべ てつ Boy 2010年05月 神奈川県 E
22 かたよせ はると Boy 2010年08月 team BLAST 千葉県 E
23 かっさい たいが Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県 E
25 かぶらぎ かいり Boy 2009年11月 つくばDream kids 茨城県 E
37 こばやし あきひろ Boy 2010年07月 東京都 E
50 すずき ゆうせい Boy 2010年06月 埼玉県 E
61 つちや そうたろう Boy 2010年08月 埼玉県 E
75 ひらか かずや Boy 2010年09月 埼玉県 E
94 よしかわ はる Boy 2010年05月 埼玉県 E
第7レース
17 えんじょうじ れいた Boy 2010年02月 埼玉県 E
29 かわだ まあや Girl 2009年12月 BLUE CHIPPER’S 東京都 E
38 こばやし きょうご Boy 2009年12月 神奈川県 E
51 そめの だいじろう Boy 2009年12月 埼玉県 E
62 とうごう ゆう Boy 2009年12月 KeyaKix 東京都 E
63 ともひろ さよ Girl 2010年02月 埼玉県 F
82 へんみ そうた Boy 2009年11月 Rich☆Hill 群馬県 F
84 まつおか ともき Boy 2009年11月 東京都 F
95 よしこし はるま Boy 2010年05月 千葉県 F
98 わいずみ ゆうき Boy 2010年01月 つくばDream kids 茨城県 F
99 わだ おうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県 F
第8レース
18 おおさわ れいや Boy 2010年06月 神奈川県 F
20 おがわ みんと Boy 2010年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 F
30 かわべ ふうま Boy 2009年12月 green leaves 千葉県 F
39 こやま しょうた Boy 2010年04月 神奈川県 F
43 ささき みそら Girl 2010年03月 B→ts 埼玉県 F
52 たかはし ありさ Girl 2010年02月 栃木県 F
54 たかはし じゅんのすけ Boy 2010年04月 チームやるお 埼玉県 F
65 ながさか げんき Boy 2010年06月 埼玉県 F
83 ほりこし りゅうのすけ Boy 2010年03月 Rich☆Hill 群馬県 G
85 みずくち いつき Boy 2010年08月 埼玉県 G
96 よしだ いくと Boy 2010年05月 埼玉県 G
第9レース
4 あらき かなで Girl 2010年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 G
19 おかみ あさひ Boy 2010年09月 茨城県 G
34 こがい ちょうすけ Boy 2010年03月 TEAM RIVER 埼玉県 G
42 さくらい かのん Girl 2010年11月 埼玉県 G
53 たかはし こくと Boy 2010年05月 埼玉県 G
64 ながうら しゅう Boy 2010年05月 NRW 東京都 G
66 なかしげ ひさと Boy 2010年01月 埼玉県 G
67 なかむら あつき Boy 2009年11月 B→ts 埼玉県 G
80 ふじもと あやね Girl 2010年10月 green leaves 千葉県 G
87 みやたに ゆうと Boy 2010年01月 埼玉県 G
97 よしだ ゆうと Boy 2010年06月 埼玉県 G
4saibar
(予選8組3位・復活6組2位・準決3組)
第1レース
21 こいずみ あいる Girl 2009年09月 CCB48 埼玉県 A
22 こばやし かん Boy 2009年09月 東京都 A
32 しばた がく Boy 2009年10月 SEALs 群馬県 A
34 しまむら かいり Boy 2009年05月 B→ts 埼玉県 A
36 すがはら たいが Boy 2009年05月 ニコライダー 埼玉県 A
38 すとう かおり Boy 2009年02月 群馬県 A
42 たかぎ そあら Boy 2009年07月 KeyaKix 東京都 A
45 たかはし かなた Boy 2009年07月 風に吹かれて 東京都 A
52 とおやま あやと Boy 2009年04月 神奈川県 A
66 ふじわら ひらせ Boy 2009年04月 the blue clouds 埼玉県 A
77 やまかわ かのん Girl 2009年11月 神奈川県 A
第2レース
10 おおみち しゅうぞう Boy 2009年05月 HEART KIDS 栃木県 A
19 きむら けいしん Boy 2008年11月 東東京TEAM 東京都 A
23 こばやし たいじゅ Boy 2009年05月 神奈川県 A
31 しばさき ようすけ Boy 2009年10月 CCB48 埼玉県 B
39 すとう しんげん Boy 2009年02月 群馬県 B
54 ながお ゆうと Boy 2009年02月 神奈川県 B
56 なかむら りょう Boy 2009年08月 SEALs 群馬県 B
57 にいつ らいむ Boy 2009年08月 B→ts 茨城県 B
58 にしむら こうめい Boy 2009年06月 TEAM11velo 神奈川県 B
78 やまぐち ちひろ Boy 2009年06月 東京都 B
81 やまだ りく Boy 2009年04月 トリックライダーズ 東京都 B
第3レース
1 あいざわ いちよう Boy 2009年06月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県 B
2 あおき ななと Boy 2009年01月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県 B
4 いそだ ゆうは Boy 2009年08月 埼玉県 B
25 さいとう ひろと Boy 2009年01月 山形県 B
41 たいら ふうと Boy 2009年10月 埼玉県 B
50 たにもと りゅうせい Boy 2009年10月 埼玉県 B
60 はしもと みつき Boy 2009年01月 BRAVE 埼玉県 C
62 ばば こうだい Boy 2011年07月 東京都 C
80 やまざき こうのすけ Boy 2009年08月 HEART KIDS 栃木県 C
82 やまの はるひと Boy 2009年05月 SEALs 群馬県 C
第4レース
5 うえの ようたろう Boy 2009年03月 チーム グラスライダー 東京都 C
6 うじべ けん Boy 2008年12月 神奈川県 C
14 かねこ あんじ Boy 2008年12月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県 C
26 さかい けんご Boy 2009年07月 東京都 C
33 しばみや いつき Boy 2009年05月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県 C
46 たかはし こうたろう Boy 2009年07月 東京都 C
55 なかむら なさ Boy 2009年02月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 C
64 ひらの せな Boy 2009年07月 埼玉県 C
74 もりかわ こう Boy 2009年04月 Bomba atomica 神奈川県 C
79 やまざき かなで Girl 2009年04月 green leaves 千葉県 C
第5レース
7 うちやま しゅうじ Boy 2009年02月 B→ts 東京都 D
8 おおき しん Boy 2009年10月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 D
9 おおくま ときなり Boy 2009年05月 東京都 D
20 けんもく るな Girl 2009年08月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 D
27 さくらい だいき Boy 2009年08月 埼玉県 D
40 すみの くうら Boy 2009年02月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 D
44 たかだ つばさ Boy 2009年09月 アッチェレランド 茨城県 D
47 たかはし だいご Boy 2009年10月 埼玉県 D
59 ぬまくら おうた Boy 2009年04月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 D
67 ふるたに えいと Boy 2008年12月 大阪府 D
第6レース
11 おかむら りお Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 東京都 D
13 かとう こたろう Boy 2009年06月 東京都 D
28 さっか とうま Boy 2009年04月 東京都 D
48 たかひら りいち Boy 2009年01月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 E
49 たけすえ ちより Girl 2009年03月 千葉県 E
53 ないとう けんしん Boy 2009年03月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 E
61 はしもと るい Boy 2009年03月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 E
63 ひがし かずや Boy 2009年07月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 E
69 まつした かんな Girl 2009年10月 埼玉県 E
71 みなみ れんと Boy 2009年05月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 E
第7レース
15 かねだ けいた Boy 2009年07月 東京都 E
16 きくち いきと Boy 2008年11月 B→ts 埼玉県 E
30 さるた あやこ Girl 2009年05月 プチロケット 神奈川県 E
35 しょうじ りんたろう Boy 2009年08月 東京都 E
43 たかしま こうしろう Boy 2009年03月 TEAM VIT 三重県 E
65 ふくはら あつし Boy 2009年06月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 E
68 ますだ けんた Boy 2008年11月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 E
70 まつなが さき Girl 2009年09月 埼玉県 F
73 むらかみ こと Girl 2009年05月 Team Kinocco 神奈川県 F
75 もりや たかと Boy 2008年11月 Freedombikes 長野県 F
第8レース
3 あかば しどう Boy 2008年12月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 F
12 おぎの しゅん Boy 2009年01月 CCB48 埼玉県 F
17 きたはら こたろう Boy 2009年04月 プチ・ロケット 神奈川県 F
18 きっかわ ゆうき Boy 2009年05月 埼玉県 F
24 こばやし ふうか Girl 2009年04月 KID’S AMIGO 茨城県 F
29 さとう みじゅ Girl 2009年02月 B→ts 埼玉県 F
37 すずき とうや Boy 2009年05月 東京都 F
51 たまおき いお Girl 2009年04月 東京都 F
72 みやた りゅうせい Boy 2009年03月 埼玉県 F
76 やまがみ えいご Boy 2009年02月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 F
5saibar
(予選6組2位・復活4組3位・準決2組)
第1レース
2 あさうみ りく Boy 2007年12月 CCB48 埼玉県 A
7 いそだ せいた Boy 2008年02月 埼玉県 A
9 いとう はやと Boy 2008年07月 green leaves 千葉県 A
12 おごし ようた Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION 東京都 A
18 きむら たいち Boy 2007年11月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 A
27 すずき ゆずは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 A
29 だいとく あん Girl 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都 A
40 ふかさわ やまと Boy 2007年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 A
46 もちづき ひびき Boy 2008年10月 FIRST KIDS 東京都 A
第2レース
3 あまだ れん Boy 2008年01月 ムラサキスポーツ高崎 群馬県 A
10 おおさわ りん Girl 2008年08月 BLUE CHIPPER’S 東京都 A
11 おがわ だいち Boy 2008年06月 green leaves 千葉県 A
13 かとう たすき Boy 2008年05月 Paul POSITION 神奈川県 A
14 かとう ひかる Boy 2008年10月 埼玉県 B
16 かわさき しんたろう Boy 2008年09月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 B
24 さなだ りんたろう Boy 2008年06月 D’z 東京都 B
30 だいとく がく Boy 2008年08月 LINE4 東京都 B
33 てらだ あさひ Girl 2008年07月 アッチェレランド 茨城県 B
第3レース
8 いちじま そらと Boy 2008年10月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 B
21 さいとう こうせい Boy 2008年04月 Paul POSITION 神奈川県 B
22 さかもと りょうすけ Boy 2008年07月 B→ts 埼玉県 B
23 ささき けいた Boy 2008年06月 チーム グラスライダー 神奈川県 B
25 しみず こうが Boy 2008年01月 埼玉県 B
28 すずき よういちろう Boy 2008年05月 D’z 東京都 B
39 ひろせ かなえ Boy 2007年12月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 B
41 ふるばやし しょうま Boy 2008年05月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 B
51 ゆあさ こうたろう Boy 2008年06月 LINE4 千葉県 C
第4レース
5 あんぼ ここはる Boy 2008年08月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県 C
15 かねこ えいしん Boy 2008年09月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 埼玉県 C
35 なかだ たつき Boy 2008年08月 D’z 東京都 C
36 なかづか まさと Boy 2008年04月 栃木県 C
38 ひぐち えいた Boy 2008年08月 GOLD☆DASH 東京都 C
43 ほりえ みお Girl 2008年06月 B→ts 埼玉県 C
44 みねぎし れお Boy 2008年10月 KID’S AMIGO 栃木県 C
47 もりやま さな Girl 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 C
52 わだ そういちろう Boy 2008年08月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 C
第5レース
4 あらき ひより Boy 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 C
17 かわしま りんたろう Boy 2008年07月 LINO KEIKI 神奈川県 C
20 こでら りょうたろう Boy 2007年11月 KeyaKix 東京都 C
32 たぐち つばさ Boy 2008年08月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 D
34 とみやま はるか Girl 2008年05月 Free & Loose kids 東京都 D
42 ほりうち はると Boy 2008年04月 D’z 東京都 D
45 みやした げんさく Boy 2007年11月 39Smile Riders 長野県 D
48 もりやま ゆうき Boy 2007年11月 Team Kamikaze Kids 神奈川県 D
53 みずくち たまき Boy 2008年01月 埼玉県 D
第6レース
1 あさうみ ゆずや Boy 2008年05月 CCB48 埼玉県 D
6 いしい りお Girl 2008年06月 東京都 D
19 こさか まさと Boy 2008年05月 LINO KEIKI 埼玉県 D
26 すずき ももは Girl 2008年01月 アッチェレランド 千葉県 D
31 たかはし こうすけ Boy 2007年11月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県 D
37 のざき かのん Girl 2008年06月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 D
49 やまうら ゆうた Boy 2008年05月 Team Basilisk 長野県 D
50 やまざき まゆ Girl 2008年01月 Free & Loose kids 東京都 D
openbar
(予選4組3位・復活3組4位・準決2組)
第1レース
3 いくた ゆうが Boy 2007年08月 栃木県 A
5 おおうち ゆうき Boy 2007年07月 豊田組 神奈川県 A
10 かぶらぎ れん Boy 2005年08月 つくばDream kids 茨城県 A
14 こじま なお Girl 2007年06月 to smile 埼玉県 A
19 しばの りつき Boy 2007年10月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県 A
26 たまおき もえ Girl 2005年01月 東京都 A
27 つげ たくみ Boy 2007年04月 Team spark 東京都 A
34 のざき こうが Boy 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 A
35 ひろせ ゆうと Boy 2007年05月 NAUGHTY☆ 栃木県 A
39 むらかみ かのん Girl 2007年08月 栃木県 A
40 もちづき もも Girl 2005年12月 FIRST KIDS 東京都 A
第2レース
1 あんどう りくと Boy 2007年04月 ちーむ4649 愛知県 A
2 いいおか ひかる Boy 2007年01月 相模原Team Rust-eze 神奈川県 A
7 おがわ くるみ Girl 2006年12月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 A
8 おぎの ひろゆき Boy 2005年12月 CCB48 埼玉県 B
15 しげむら しせ Boy 2007年05月 大阪府 B
23 たかはし りょうた Boy 2007年02月 TEAM RAY 東京都 B
24 たかひら はるか Girl 2005年08月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 B
28 ともひろ りょうた Boy 2007年09月 埼玉県 B
32 にしうら しょうだい Boy 2007年09月 THRAPPY 三重県 B
38 まえじま こうすけ Boy 2007年07月 HEART KIDS 栃木県 B
41 よしむら ただし Boy 2005年08月 埼玉県 B
第3レース
9 かねこ たいせい Boy 2005年11月 カープっこREBOライダーズ 埼玉県 B
11 かみ せいたろう Boy 2007年09月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 B
13 こいずみ たける Boy 2007年09月 CCB48 埼玉県 B
16 しげむら はな Girl 2004年12月 大阪府 B
17 しばた りく Boy 2006年10月 SEALs 群馬県 B
22 たかしま ぎんたろう Boy 2007年10月 TEAM VIT 三重県 B
25 たかひら ほのか Girl 2006年09月 LINO KEIKI 東京都 C
29 なかづか かほ Girl 2005年06月 栃木県 C
30 なかむら そら Boy 2007年06月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 C
36 ふじもと こうき Boy 2006年09月 green leaves 千葉県 C
43 やざき つきと Boy 2007年09月 FIRST KIDS 東京都 C
第4レース
4 いしかわ たろう Boy 2007年05月 FIRST KIDS CHICHIBU 埼玉県 C
6 おおさわ しゅうと Boy 2007年01月 BLUE CHIPPER’S 東京都 C
12 けんもく りおん Boy 2007年08月 横浜本牧レーシング 神奈川県 C
18 しばの あかり Girl 2006年01月 HIGH SPIRITS 神奈川県 C
20 しらがき ゆうま Boy 2006年09月 アッチェレランド 茨城県 C
21 そめの じょうたろう Boy 2006年04月 埼玉県 C
31 なかむら まなか Girl 2006年12月 SEALs 群馬県 C
33 ぬまくら ももこ Girl 2007年04月 TEAM RIVER 東京都 C
37 ほそかわ あいこ Girl 2007年08月 東京都 C
42 わだ そらり Girl 2005年08月 TEAM VIT 三重県 C